Cupa UEFA LA TV

Collapse
X
Collapse
Currently active users viewing this thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

    Cupa UEFA LA TV

    Torpedo Moskow v CSKA Sofia
    16:00cet
    7tv
    Kanal 1 Bulgaria

    Hapoel Tel-Aviv v Gaziantepspor
    17:00cet
    Show TV

    Groclin Grodzisk v Hertha Berlin
    17:30cet
    TVP 2


    Hajduk Split v Grasshoppers

    17:30cet
    HRT 3


    Dnipropetrovsk v Hamburg
    18:00cet
    DSF Sport
    STB Kiev


    Esbjerg v Spartak Moscow
    18:00cet
    7tv
    DR2


    Grazer v Vňlerenga
    18:00cet
    ORF 1




    MŐK Äilina v Utrecht
    18:00cet
    Slovak TV2
    NED 2


    NordsjŠlland v Panionios
    18:00cet
    SuperSport 1
    Viasat Sport


    Shakhtar v Dinamo Bucharest
    18:00cet
    Romania 1
    Inregistrat
    22:00cet
    7tv




    Slavia Prague v Sartid
    18:00cet
    CT-2


    Varder v Roma
    18:00cet
    La7


    Artmedia Petrzalka v Bordeaux
    18:45cet
    EuroSport FR
    JOJ


    Steaua Bucharest v Southampton
    18:45cet
    Antena 1


    Lyn v PAOK
    19:00cet
    SuperSport 2
    TV2 Norway


    Rosenborg v Ventspils
    19:00cet
    TV2 Norway



    Publikum v Maccabi Haifa
    19:00cet
    Slovenia TV2


    Red Star Belgrade v OB Odense
    19:00cet
    TV Danmark 1


    Rosenborg v Ventspils
    19:00cet
    TV2 Norway


    Trabzonspor v Villarreal
    19:00cet
    Show TV



    FC Copenhagen v Ferencvßros
    20:00cet
    DR 1
    Sport 1 HU


    Malm÷ v Sporting Lisbon
    20:15cet
    Kanal 5
    Sport TV



    MTK Hungßria v Dinamo Zagreb
    20:15cet
    HRT 3


    NAC Breda v Newcastle Utd
    20:15cet
    Inregistrat
    22:50cet
    NED 2


    NeuchÔtel Xamax v Auxerre
    20:15cet
    TSR/TSi 2


    NK Äeljeznicar v Hearts
    20:15cet
    NTV Hayat


    Aris v Zimbru Chisinau
    20:30cet
    SuperSport 1

    Barcelona v Matador P˙chov
    20:30cet
    Slovak TV2
    LIG TV
    TV3 Spania (terestru)


    Dortmund v Austria Vienna
    20:30cet
    ORF 1
    ARD "Das Erste"


    NEC v Wisla Krakˇw
    20:30cet
    NED 2
    TVP 2

    Sporting Lokeren v Man City
    20:30cet
    BBC 3


    Lens v Cementarnica 55
    20:45cet
    EuroSport FR


    Parma v Metalurh Donetsk
    20:45cet
    La7


    Liverpool v Olimpija Ljubljana
    21:00cet
    FIVE
    Slovenia TV2
    TV3 Norway
    Showtime Sport


    Blackburn v Genšlerbirligi
    21:15cet
    Show TV
    EuroSport GB


    Benfica v La LouviŔre
    22:00cet
    TVi Portugal


Working...
X