Hello Guest, if you are reading this it means you have not registered yet or not logged in. Please take a second, login or register here, and in a few simple steps you will be able to enjoy all the many features of our fine community. Note that lewd or meaningless nicknames are prohibited (no numbers or letters at random) and please introduce yourself in the section for you to meet our community.

PCHOME.RO

Collapse

LIVE TV sport events preview

Collapse
X
Collapse
Currently active users viewing this thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

    LIVE TV sport events preview

    http://bmilan.elpo.sk

    03-06-2010

    Nova Sport
    ESPN America EU
    Sport 1 RO
    02:00
    LIVE Philadelphia - Chicago [H]

    Aljazeera Sport +6
    04:00
    LIVE San José Earthquakes - Columbus Crew

    Sport Italia
    TVE Internacional
    18:00
    LIVE Spain - South Korea

    NT 1
    RAI Uno
    Aljazeera Sport +1
    19:15
    LIVE Italy - Mexico

    ARD [Das Erste]
    Aljazeera Sport.+3
    Aljazeera Sport.+4
    Sport.Ro
    20:30
    LIVE Germany - Bosnia-Hercegovina

    04-06-2010

    NBA TV
    01:00
    LIVE Indiana - San Antonio [WB]

    Nova Sport
    Aljazeera Sport.+3
    Aljazeera Sport.+6
    Sport 1 NL
    NTV TR
    03:00
    LIVE L. A. Lakers - Boston [B]

    Eurosport
    T.B.A.
    LIVE Robin Söderling - Tomás Berdych [T]

    Aljazeera Sport.+3
    Aljazeera Sport.+5
    Sport.Ro
    TF 1
    18:00
    LIVE France - China

    Aljazeera Sport.+4
    20:45
    LIVE Slovenia - New Zealand

    05-06-2010

    Nova Sport
    ESPN America EU
    Sport 1 RO
    02:00
    LIVE Philadelphia - Chicago [H]

    NBA TV
    02:00
    LIVE Tulsa Shock - Minnesota [WB]

    SBS 6
    14:00
    LIVE Netherlands - Hungary

    TV 2 Denmark
    Sport Italia
    14:15
    LIVE South Africa - Denmark

    NRK 1
    16:00
    LIVE Str?mgodset - Troms?

    STV 1
    STV 3
    17:00
    LIVE Slovakia - Costa Rica

    RTS 1 Serbia
    17:15
    LIVE Serbia - Cameroon

    Eurosport Germany
    RAI Uno
    20:45
    LIVE Switzerland - Italy

    Sport Italia
    23:30
    LIVE Flamengo - Goiás

    06-06-2010

    NRK 1
    16:00
    LIVE Sarpsborg OB - Bod?/Glimt

    TVV Internacional
    19:30
    LIVE Eibar - Ortinyent

    TeleMadrid Sat
    20:00
    LIVE Alcorcón - Pontevedra

    Sport Italia
    21:00
    LIVE Santos FC - Vasco de Gama

    07-06-2010

    NBA TV
    01:00
    LIVE Indiana - Minnesota [WB]

    Aljazeera Sport.+3
    Aljazeera Sport.+6
    NTV TR
    02:00
    LIVE L. A. Lakers - Boston [B]

    http://bmilan.elpo.sk
    http://bmilan.elpo.sk

    #2
    TV sports 15/16 June 2010 update

    http://bmilan.elpo.sk

    15-06-2010

    ORF 1
    M 1 [Magyar 1]
    Canal+ France
    Al Jazeera Sport
    Al Jazeera World Cup
    Al Jazeera Sport 2
    SVT 1
    TVR 1
    Canvas/Ketnet
    Rossiya 2 N.N.
    CT 2
    BNT 1
    RTS 1 Serbia
    France 2
    1TV Georgia
    STV 1
    STV 3
    Lider TV
    Nederland 1
    TRT 1
    TVP 1
    TVP Sport
    BBC Interactive
    ZDF
    13:30
    LIVE New Zealand - Slovakia

    ORF 1
    M 1 [Magyar 1]
    Canal+ France
    Al Jazeera Sport
    Al Jazeera World Cup
    TV 2 Denmark
    TVR 1
    Canvas/Ketnet
    CT 2
    BNT 1
    RTS 1 Serbia
    TF 1
    1TV Georgia
    STV 3
    Nederland 1
    TRT 1
    TVP 2
    TVP Sport
    ZDF
    16:00
    LIVE Ivory Coast - Portugal

    ORF 1
    M 1 [Magyar 1]
    Al Jazeera Sport +9
    Al Jazeera World Cup
    TVR 1
    Canvas/Ketnet
    RAI Uno
    CT 4
    BNT 1
    RTS 1 Serbia
    SVT 2/1
    TF 1
    1TV Georgia
    STV 3
    Lider TV
    Nederland 1
    TRT 1
    TVP 1
    TVP Sport
    ZDF
    20:30
    LIVE Brazil - North Korea

    16-06-2010

    Aljazeera Sport.+3
    Aljazeera Sport.+6
    DigiSport RO
    NTV TR
    Nova Sport
    [B]03:00
    LIVE L. A. Lakers - Boston

    ORF 1
    M 1 [Magyar 1]
    Canal+ France
    Al Jazeera Sport +10
    Al Jazeera World Cup
    Al Jazeera Sport 2
    DR 1
    TVR 1
    Canvas/Ketnet
    Rossiya 2 N.N.
    CT 2
    BNT 1
    RTS 1 Serbia
    France 2
    1TV Georgia
    STV 3
    Lider TV
    Nederland 1
    TRT 1
    TVP 1
    TVP Sport
    ARD [Das Erste]
    13:30
    LIVE Honduras - Chile

    ORF 1
    M 1 [Magyar 1]
    Al Jazeera Sport +9
    Al Jazeera World Cup
    TV 2 Denmark
    TVR 1
    Canvas/Ketnet
    Rossiya 2 N.N.
    CT 2
    BNT 1
    RTS 1 Serbia
    SVT 1
    TF 1
    1TV Georgia
    STV 1
    STV 3
    Lider TV
    Nederland 1
    TRT 1
    TVP 2
    TVP Sport
    BBC Interactive
    ARD [Das Erste]
    16:00
    LIVE Spain - Switzerland

    ORF 1
    M 1 [Magyar 1]
    Canal+ France
    Al Jazeera World Cup
    TV 2 Denmark
    TVR 1
    Canvas/Ketnet
    CT 4
    BNT 1
    RTS 1 Serbia
    France 2
    1TV Georgia
    STV 3
    Lider TV
    Nederland 1
    TRT 1
    TVP 2
    TVP Sport
    BBC Interactive
    ARD [Das Erste]
    20:30
    LIVE South Africa - Uruguay

    http://bmilan.elpo.sk
    http://bmilan.elpo.sk

    Comment



    Working...
    X