Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.

Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 16 EUR (16%)
Donate to support this site...

Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    Junior Member Junior
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Mar 2005
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default Tv Cabo in nagravision 2?

    Just saw in a Portuguese forum that tv cabo is going to broadcast very soon in nagravision 2. Is there any software available to hack nagravision 2?

  2. #2
    Join Date
    Mar 2004
    Bletchley Park Code Breaking Lab
    Posts Thanks / Likes


    Yes, it's inside the nagra 2 cards they sell ya.
    If Evolution works, why so many idiots?



Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. looking for a fix (nagravision in the USA)
    By jamesdow in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 27th June 2006, 09:50
  2. D+ and TV cabo nagravision keys
    By makasa in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 17th June 2006, 06:51
  3. Cabo in nagravision 2
    By fluture in forum RDI - Satelit
    Replies: 32
    Last Post: 30th January 2006, 14:22
  4. Nagravision A pe 23,5
    By pom in forum DTH & Cable-Romania
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 20th January 2005, 17:58

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
Back to Top