Register

Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.

Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 100 EUR (100%)
Donate to support this site...

Results 1 to 4 of 4

Thread: set max FTA

  1. #1
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    May 2004
    Location
    United Kingdom
    Posts
    175
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default set max FTA

    testing on eurobird/astra 28E

    11973 v 27500 2/3

    enjoy while it lasts


  2. #2
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Oct 2004
    Location
    EUROPE
    Posts
    223
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    But still not on Sky digibox (UK).

  3. #3
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    May 2004
    Location
    United Kingdom
    Posts
    175
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default yes

    Quote Originally Posted by Hawk
    But still not on Sky digibox (UK).
    its there the channel is testing at the moment.
    can be veiwed with sky digibox.


  4. #4
    Junior Member Junior
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Posts
    1
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default Re: set max FTA

    Quote Originally Posted by mosat
    testing on eurobird/astra 28E

    11973 v 27500 2/3

    enjoy while it lasts


 

 

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Back to Top