Register

Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.


Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 100 EUR (100%)
Donate to support this site...

Results 1 to 9 of 9
  1. #1
    VIP Staff Teacher
    Join Date
    Dec 2004
    Location
    ~~~~House~~~~
    Posts
    368
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default meta box 1-2-3 11-07-2005Polsat ok(Dreamsoft_v1_4_4_0_)


    Regards
    wc2sime


    www.freecalls.net.tc

  2. #2
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Sep 2004
    Location
    61
    Posts
    234
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default Emetabox S/W

    Thanks WC2SIME i try this..

  3. #3
    Platinum member Expert
    Join Date
    Jun 2004
    Location
    29°20'N 47°59'E
    Posts
    5,711
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    i loaded this file yesterday, tested to be working fine on my met3.
    HP-Compaq DC5000 MT 1.5GB RAM
    Debian Squeeze with Smargos
    CCcam 2.1.4

  4. #4
    Junior Member Master
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Mar 2005
    Posts
    70
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    does this work on clone metabox like besat...?

  5. #5
    VIP Staff Teacher
    Join Date
    Dec 2004
    Location
    ~~~~House~~~~
    Posts
    368
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by boknoy_ph
    i loaded this file yesterday, tested to be working fine on my met3.
    100% working with chaines clone meta box
    tested by sameera
    Regards
    wc2sime


    www.freecalls.net.tc

  6. #6
    Junior Member Master
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Jul 2004
    Location
    Saudi Arabia #53
    Posts
    80
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Is metabox available in Khobar or Dammam KSA?

    Regards

  7. #7
    VIP Staff Teacher
    Join Date
    Dec 2004
    Location
    ~~~~House~~~~
    Posts
    368
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    u can get it from turky+pakistan+chaina+dubai.......... & korea
    regards
    SAMEERA
    Regards
    wc2sime


    www.freecalls.net.tc

  8. #8
    Platinum member Expert
    Join Date
    Jun 2004
    Location
    29°20'N 47°59'E
    Posts
    5,711
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by SATMATE
    Is metabox available in Khobar or Dammam KSA?
    Regards
    look for Besat.
    HP-Compaq DC5000 MT 1.5GB RAM
    Debian Squeeze with Smargos
    CCcam 2.1.4

  9. #9
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Jul 2004
    Location
    #27
    Posts
    182
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default


    Quote Originally Posted by SATMATE
    Is metabox available in Khobar or Dammam KSA?

    Regards
    YUP....
    "Coming together is a BEGINNING"
    "Keeping together is PROGRESS"
    "Working together is SUCCESS"

 

 

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. meta boxpiq
    By ahmad moheeb in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 15th October 2006, 01:16
  2. meta box B4U movies
    By anjum73 in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 9th October 2006, 18:14
  3. upgrade meta box
    By wahaha in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 1st July 2006, 11:34
  4. it is for only e meta box1
    By mani04 in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 1st June 2005, 00:16
  5. help me meta box1-2-3
    By muzmal in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 18th May 2005, 09:30

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Back to Top