English Premier League
13:45
Birmingham City -- : -- Arsenal
Premiere Sport 1
Sport TV (TV Cabo)
Sky Sport 1
Diema 2
NTV Plus Football
Sky Calcio 2
SuperSport 1
Kanal 5(Denmark)
(C+Sport (France
C+Sport (Poland)
Galaxie
Premiere Sport CL1
Sky Sports 1
BH-TV1
Lumiere TV
EuroSport 2
Digit ALB
Canal+Skandinavien
Sport 1 Ukraine
Sport 1 NL
RTS 2
ShowSports1
YES Sport
Fox TV Turkkey

16:00 Fulham -- : -- West Ham Utd
Sport TV (TV Cabo)
Sky Sport 1
Sky Calcio 4
C+Sport (Nordic)
Premiere Sport CL1
RTS 2
Fox Soccer Channel
Sportsmax
ShowSports 4

16:00 Liverpool -- : -- Middlesbrough
Premiere Sport 1
NTV Plus Football
Sky Calcio 2
SuperSport 1
(C+Sport (France
Galaxie
Lider TV (Azerbaijan)
Premiere Sport CL1
Setanta Sport1
TVE La 2
BH-TV1
EuroSport 2
Digit ALB
Sport 1 Ukraine
Sport TV 2
Sport Klub (Slovenija)
C+Sport 2 (D,F,N,S)
ShowSports1
YES Sport
Fox TV Turkkey

16:00 Portsmouth -- : -- Sunderland
Sky Sport 1
Sky Calcio 3
Prima (Czech)
ShowSports3

16:00 Wigan Athletic -- : -- Derby County
Diema 2
Sho Shasha Extra

18:15 Newcastle United -- : -- Manchester United
Premiere Sport 1
Diema 2
NTV Plus Football
Sky Calcio 2
(C+Sport (France
C+Sport (Poland)
Galaxie
Premiere Sport CL1
Premiere Sport CL5
S.Sport 2 Hellas
Setanta Sport Europe
EuroSport 2
Digit ALB
C+Sport (Norway)
Sport 1 Ukraine
Sport TV 2
Sport 1 NL
RTS 2
Sport Klub (Slovenija)
ShowSports1
YES Sport
Fox TV Turkkey
Fox Soccer Channel
Sportsmax

Italian Calcio League A
18:00
Torino -- : -- Parma
Sky Calcio
RAI International 3
Sport 2 HU
Sport-Expressen
Digit ALB
Aljazeera Sport +1
Sport 1 CZ
Ring TV (Bulgaria)
SKY Calcio

20:30 Reggina -- : -- Juventus
Sky Calcio
Sky Sport 1
C+Sport (Nordic)
RAI International 3
Sport 2 HU
Digit ALB
ART Sport 5
La 7 Cartapiu A
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 NL
Sport Klub (Slovenija)
TV Avala (Serbia)
SKY Calcio
Fox Soccer Channel

Spanish League Primera Div 1
20:00
Valencia -- : -- Recreativo de Huelva
Sky Calcio 3
SuperSport 1
NTV+Fudbol
Taquilla 0
Sport-Expressen
Aljazeera Sport +2
(Sport Klub (Hungary
Boom Sport (Romania)
Sport 2 Ukr
TV2 Sport (Norway)

22:00 Sevilla -- : -- Real Zaragoza
NTV Turkey
Sport 1 Hungary
Sky Calcio 2
Kanal 5(Denmark)
NTV+Fudbol
Sky Sport Xtra
Taquilla 0
TV Canaria
Sport-Expressen
Aljazeera Sport +2
Sport TV 2
La Sexta
Sport Klub (Slovenija)
Boom Sport (Romania)
Fox TV Serbia
Sport 2 Ukr

German Bundesliga 1st Div.
15:30
Wolfsburg -- : -- Hertha Berlin
Premiere Sport 1

15:30 Bayer Leverkusen -- : -- Schalke 04
Premiere Sport 1
Sky Calcio
Dubai Sports 2
NTV plus Sport
TPS Star
ViaSat Sport 2
Digit ALB
Sport N (Norway)
Sport 1 NL
(Sport Klub (Hungary
Arena
Sport Klub (Polska)
Sport 2 Ukr
TV2 Sport
ATV Austria

15:30 Borussia Dortmund -- : -- Hansa Rostock
Premiere Sport 1
Arena

15:30 Arminia Bielefeld -- : -- MSV Duisburg
Premiere Sport 1
Arena

15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt -- : -- Werder Bremen
Premiere Sport 1
C+Deporte 1
Digit ALB
Sport 1 CZ
Arena
Sport Klub (Polska+)
Dubai Sports 2

15:30 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- Karlsruher SC
Premiere Sport 1
Arena

Portugal SuperLiga
19:00
Belenenses -- : -- Maritimo
Sport TV (TV Cabo)
Digit ALB
Sport 1 Rom

21:15 FC Porto -- : -- Pacos Ferreira
Sport TV (TV Cabo)
Sportmania
Polsat Sport Extra
Sport 1 Rom
Sport Klub+(Serbia)

Holland Eredivisie League
20:00
AZ Alkmaar -- : -- FC Twente Enschede
Megasport
Tele2 Voetbal

20:00 Heracles Almelo -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam
Aljazeera Sport 1
(Sport Klub (Romania
Tele2 Voetbal
Ring TV (Bulgaria)
TV2 Sport
Business Channel
Sport Klub+(Serbia)

French League 1st Div.
17:10
Caen -- : -- St.Etienne
TV5 Afrique
Sport 1 Hungary
Sky Calcio 5
C+France
NTV plus Sport
TV5 Orient
Viasat Sport 3 (Sw)
Kiosque
Sport Klub+(Serbia)

20:00 AS Nancy Lorraine -- : -- Lens
Kiosque
ART Sport 6

20:00 Lyon -- : -- Metz
ART Sport 2
Abu Dhabi Sports
Kuwait Sport
Kiosque

20:00 Strasbourg -- : -- Sochaux
Kiosque

20:00 Nice -- : -- Auxerre
Kiosque

20:00 Valenciennes -- : -- Le Man
Kiosque

20:00 Rennes -- : -- Lorient
Kiosque

20:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Monaco
ART Sport 3
Kiosque

Turkey Super Ligi
18:00
Fenerbahce -- : -- Bursaspor
Lig TV (Digiturk)

Belgium Juplier League
20:00
Sporting Charleroi -- : -- Germinal Beerschot
Polsat Sport Extra

Austria Bundesliga
18:00
Austria Vienna -- : -- Salzburg
Premiere Austria

18:00 Ried -- : -- Superfund
Premiere Austria

18:00 Mattersburg -- : -- Wacker Tirol
Premiere Austria

Croatia 1.NHL League
20:05
HNK Hadjuk Split -- : -- Rijeka
HRT-TV2 Croatia

Greek National League A
15:45
Veroia -- : -- FC Aris Thessaloniki
Alpha TV

18:00 Asteras Tripolis -- : -- Kalamaria
ERT Sat
NET

18:00 FC PAOK -- : -- Olympiakos
SuperSport 1
Digit ALB

Romania Divizia A
13:30
Vaslui -- : -- Dacia Mioveni
TELE SPORT

15:00 Unirea Urz. -- : -- Otelul Galati
Romania 1

17:30 AFC Rapid Bucuresti -- : -- Universitatea Cluj
National TV Romania

19:45 Cluj -- : -- Universitatea