Register

Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.


Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 100 EUR (100%)
Donate to support this site...

Page 1 of 15 12311 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 214
  1. #1
    Senior Member Expert
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    undeva departe
    Posts
    1,628
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Thumbs up Fotbal la TV in 2008

    January 8, 2008

    Syrian League
    13:00 Al-Majd vs Alfutowa
    ART Sport 1
    Syrian TV 2 - Local

    13:00 Al-Taleiah vs Al-Karamah
    ART Sport 2

    Qatar League
    15:30 Al-Khor vs Al-Arabi
    AL-Kaas and AL-Dawri Channel

    Friendlies - Clubs
    16:00 United Arab Emirates vs AC Milan
    Dubai Sports 1
    AC Milan Channel

    Jordan League
    16:00 Al-Wihdat vs Shabab Al Hussein
    ART Sport 3

    16:00 Al-Faisaly vs Al-Arabi
    ART Sport 1

    Qatar League
    17:30 Al-Wakra vs Al-Shamal
    AL-Kaas and AL-Dawri Channel

    Gulf Olympic Teams Cup
    17:45 Bahrain vs Oman
    Kuwait Sport
    Oman Space Ch2

    Friendlies - National
    18:00 Tunisia vs Zambia
    TUNIS 7 - TUNISIA
    tunisie 21

    Friendlies - Clubs
    18:35 Schalke 04 vs SC Freiburg
    DSF Sport

    Scotland Premier League
    20:45 St. Mirren vs Glasgow Rangers
    Polsat Sport
    Setanta Sport Europe

    England Carling Cup
    20:45 Chelsea vs Everton
    TV 8 Turkey
    Premiere Sport 1
    Sport TV (TV Cabo)
    Sport 1 Hungary
    Sky Calcio
    Sky Sport 1
    Sky Sports 1
    Tele Deporte
    ViaSat Sport 1(Sw)
    Digit ALB
    Aljazeera Sport +1
    Sport 1 CZ
    Sport N (Norway)
    Serbia) Sport Klub)
    Sport Klub (Slovenija)
    TV2 Sport
    Aljazeera Sport +1

  2. #2
    Senior Member Expert
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    undeva departe
    Posts
    1,628
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Thumbs up

    January 9, 2008


    Jordan League
    16:00 Al-Baqa vs Al-Jazeera
    ART Sport 2
    16:00 Al-Hussein vs SHBAB ALORDON
    ART Sport 3

    Greece Cup
    16:45 Ethnikos Katerini vs FC Aris Thessaloniki
    Alpha TV

    Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
    17:35 Al-Nasr vs Al-Ittihad
    Saudi Sports
    ART Sport 7
    17:40 Alwatani vs Al-Tai
    ART Sport 5
    17:40 Al-Ahli vs Al-Wehda
    ART Sport 9
    17:40 Al-Ettifaq vs Al-Shabab
    ART Sport 6
    17:40 Najran vs Al-Hazm
    ART Sport 1
    17:40 Al-Qadasiya vs Al-Hilal
    ART Sport 8

    Greece Cup
    19:00 Xanthi vs AEK Athens
    Alpha TV

    Copa del Rey
    20:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Espanyol
    Sport 2 Hungary
    Aljazeera Sport +2

    Super Cup
    20:30 Sport Clube Beira Mar vs ****bol Clube de Penafiel
    Sport TV

    FA CUP
    20:45 Arsenal vs Tottenham Hotspur
    7 TV
    Al Jazeera Sports +1
    Digit Alb Premium 1
    Prem Sport Portal
    Sky Sports 1
    Sky Sports HD 1 UK
    Sport 1 CZ
    Sport 1 Hungary
    Sport Klub Serbia
    Sport Klub Slovenia
    Sport N
    Sport TV2
    SuperSport 3 SA
    TeleDeporte
    TV 2 Sport (Denmark)
    TV7 Bulgaria
    TV8 Turcia
    Viasat Sport 1 Danmark

    Copa del Rey
    22:00 Sevilla vs FC Barcelona
    Boom Sport
    Digit Alb Premium 2
    Enter Serbia
    Kanal 5
    Sport 2 Hungary

    Super Cup
    22:15 Vitoria ****bol Clube de Setubal vs Sporting
    RTP 1
    RTP Africa
    RTP International

  3. #3
    Senior Member Expert
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    undeva departe
    Posts
    1,628
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Post January 11, 2008

    January 11, 2008

    Saudi League Div. 1
    13:25 Al-feiha vs Al-Faysaly
    ART Sport 8

    Gulf Olympic Teams Cup
    14:30 Kuwait vs Bahrain
    Kuwait Sport

    Friendlies
    16:00 Hannover 96 vs Rapid Wienna
    Eurosport
    Eurosport Deutschland
    Eurosport France

    Friendlies
    20:00 Hertha Berlin vs Grasshopper
    Eurosport
    Eurosport Deutschland
    Eurosport France

    Holland Eredivisie League
    20:30 N.E.C. Nijmegen vs FC Twente Enschede
    Tele2 Voetbal
    RTL 7 (Netherlands)

    Portugal SuperLiga
    21:30 Pacos Ferreira vs Maritimo
    Sport TV (TV Cabo)
    C+Sport (Nordic)
    Setanta Sport Europe
    Digit ALB
    Sport Klub+(Serbia)

  4. #4
    Senior Member Expert
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    undeva departe
    Posts
    1,628
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Thumbs up January 12, 2008

    January 12, 2008

    13:45 cet
    FA Cup Clyde vs Dundee United
    Sky Sports 1
    Sky Sports HD 1 UK
    TeleDeporte

    14:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Turkey - Super Lig) Konyaspor vs Besiktas
    Lig TV
    LIG TV
    Lig TV

    16:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (England - Premier League) Middlesbrough vs Liverpool
    BHT 1
    Diema 2
    Digit Alb Premium 2
    Fox Turkey Tv
    Lider TV
    RTS 2 Serbia
    Setanta Sport Europe 1
    ShowSport 3
    TVE La 2

    16:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (England - Premier League) Arsenal vs Birmingham
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    Canal+ Sport Extra
    Digit Alb Premium 1
    ESPN BRASIL
    ShowSport 3
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sport 2 UKR
    Sport TV
    Sports max
    SuperSport 2
    SuperSport 5 SA
    TV Capixaba

    16:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (England - Premier League) West Ham U. vs Fulham
    Galaxie Sport
    Showtime Extreme Sports

    16:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (England - Premier League) Everton vs Manchester City
    Canal + Sport 2 Skandinavien
    Digit Alb Premium 3
    Eurosport 2 Hungary
    Eurosport 2 Ro
    NTV+ On-Line
    Prima TV Czech
    Show Series 1 Extra
    Sky Calcio 4
    Sky Sport 1 Italy
    Sport 1 UKR

    16:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (England - Premier League) Chelsea vs Tottenham Hotspur
    C+ Sport Poland
    Canal + Sport 1 Scandinavia
    Diema+
    Fox Sports Turkey
    NTV+ Football
    Prem Sport Portal
    ShowSports 1
    ShowSports 2
    Sky Calcio 5
    Sport 1 NL
    Sport TV2
    SuperSport 3 SA
    SuperSport 4

    16:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (England - Premier League) Aston Villa vs Reading Football Club
    Show Shasha

    17:10 cet
    National Championship Match
    (France - Ligue 1) Valenciennes vs Saint-Etienne
    C+ France
    Digit Alb Premium 4
    Sky Calcio 6
    Sport 1 Hungary
    Sport Klub Ro
    SuperSport 6 SA
    SuperSport 7
    TV5 Africa
    TV5 Orient

    18:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Italy - Serie A) Empoli vs Reggina
    ART Sport 4
    Canal + Sport Denmark
    Digit Alb Premium 5
    RAI International 3 Africa
    RTR Sport
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sport 1 CZ
    Sport 2 Hungary

    18:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Turkey - Super Lig) Caykur Rizespor vs Galatasaray
    Lig TV
    LIG TV
    Lig TV
    18:15 cet
    National Championship Match
    (England - Premier League) Manchester United vs Newcastle United
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    C+ France
    C+ Sport Poland
    Canal + Sport 2 Skandinavien
    Canal + Sport Norway
    Diema 2
    Digit Alb Premium 1
    ESPN BRASIL
    Eurosport 2 Hungary
    Eurosport 2 Ro
    Fox Sports Turkey
    Galaxie Sport
    Kanal 5
    NTV+ Football
    Prem Sport Portal
    RTS 2 Serbia
    Setanta Sport Europe 1
    ShowSports 1
    ShowSports 2
    Sky Calcio 2
    Slovenia TV 2
    Sport 1 NL
    Sport TV2
    Sports max
    SuperSport 2
    SuperSport 3 SA

    18:20 cet
    National Championship Match
    (England - Championship) Hull City vs West Bromwich A.
    Sky Sports 1
    Sky Sports HD 1 UK
    TV 2 Sport (Denmark)
    Viasat Sport 3

    20:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Portugal - Superliga) Benfica vs Leixoes
    C+ Deporte 2
    CLP TV
    Digit Alb Premium 3
    Sport 1 Romania
    Sport TV
    SuperSport 5 SA

    20:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (France - Ligue 1) Girondins deBordeaux vs AJ Auxerre
    Cine+ 2

    20:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (France - Ligue 1) Caen vs Association Sportive Nancy Lorraine
    Cine+ 3

    20:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (France - Ligue 1) Le Mans vs Sochaux
    Cine+ 4

    20:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (France - Ligue 1) Lille vs FC Metz
    Cine+ 5

    20:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (France - Ligue 1) Olympique Lyonnais vs Toulouse
    Cine+ 6
    Viasat Sport 1 Danmark

    20:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (France - Ligue 1) RC Strasbourg vs Nice
    Cine+ 8

    20:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Spain - Primera Division) FC Barcelona vs Murcia
    Al Jazeera Sports +2
    Bara TV
    Boom Sport
    Digit Alb Premium 2
    ESPN BRASIL
    NTV Turkey
    NTV+ Football
    Prem Sport Portal
    Sky Calcio 3
    Sky Sport Xtra
    Sport 1 CZ
    Sport Klub Hu
    SuperSport 7
    SuperSport 7 SA
    Taquilla 1
    Tv 2 Sport
    TV 4 Sport

    20:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) Feyenoord vs PSV Eindhoven
    Business Channel
    C+ Deporte 3
    MegaSport
    NTV+ On-Line
    Polsat Sport Extra
    Setanta Sport Europe 2
    Sport 1 Hungary
    Sport Klub Ro
    Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)
    TV 2 Sport (Denmark)
    Viasat Sport 2

    20:30 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Italy - Serie A) Catania vs Juventus
    Al Jazeera Sports +1
    Boom Cinema 1
    C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
    C+ Sport 2 Poland
    Canal + Sport Denmark
    Canal + Sport Finland
    Canal + Sport Norway
    Digit Alb Premium 1
    Fox Soccer Channel
    Kahovision TV
    Kanal 24
    Mediaset Premium 1
    RAI International 3 Africa
    RTR Sport
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport 1 Italy
    Sky Sport 16:9
    Sport 1 NL
    Sport 2 Hungary
    Sport Klub Slovenia
    SuperSport 4
    SuperSport 5 SA
    TV4+ Sweden
    TV7 Bulgaria

    22:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Spain - Primera Division) Athletic Bilbao vs Sevilla
    Al Jazeera Sports +2
    Boom Sport
    C+ Sport Poland
    Digit Alb Premium 2
    Fox TV Serbia
    Kanal 5
    La Sexta
    NTV Hayat BiH
    NTV+ Football
    Prem Sport Portal
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Sport Xtra
    Sport 1 CZ
    Sport 1 Hungary
    Sport Klub Slovenia
    Sport TV2
    SuperSport 1
    SuperSport 7 SA
    Tv 2 Sport
    TV 4 Sport

    22:15 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Portugal - Superliga) FC Porto vs Sporting Clube de Braga
    Digit Alb Premium 3
    Polsat Sport Extra
    Setanta Sport Europe 2
    Sport 1 Romania
    Sport 1 UKR
    Sport TV
    Sportmania
    SuperSport 5 SA

  5. #5
    Senior Member Expert
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    undeva departe
    Posts
    1,628
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Thumbs up

    January 13, 2008

    Friendlies - Clubs 2008
    19:00 Hertha Berlin - Germany -- : -- Rapid Wienna - Austria
    Eurosport

    21:00 Hannover 96 - Germany -- : -- Grasshopper - Switzerland
    EuroSport 2

    Italian Calcio League A 2007/2008
    15:00 Atalanta -- : -- Roma
    Sky Sport 2
    ART Sport 4
    Sky Calcio 4
    Five UK
    Mediaset Premium 2
    Digit ALB
    SKY Calcio

    15:00 Lazio -- : -- Genoa
    Canal+ (Spain)
    Sport TV (TV Cabo)
    TV4 Plus (Sweden)
    Sky Calcio 5
    Premiere Sport CL10
    TPS Star
    Mediaset Premium 3
    Digit ALB
    Aljazeera Sport +1
    SKY Calcio
    Kohavision TV
    Fox Soccer Channel

    15:00 Torino -- : -- Livorno
    Sky Calcio 7
    Mediaset Premium 4
    Digit ALB
    SKY Calcio

    15:00 Siena -- : -- Internazionale
    ART Sport 3
    Sport 1 Hungary
    Sky Calcio 2
    RAI International 3
    Sport Ch. 5
    Mediaset Premium 1
    Digit ALB
    Sport 1 CZ
    Sport 1 NL
    C+Sport 2 (D,F,N,S)
    SKY Calcio

    15:00 Sampdoria -- : -- Palermo
    Sky Calcio
    ART Sport 6
    Polsat Sport Extra
    SKY Calcio

    15:00 Parma -- : -- Fiorentina
    Sky Calcio 3
    C+Sport (Denmark)
    ART Sport 5
    SKY Calcio

    15:00 Cagliari -- : -- Udinese
    Sky Sport 1
    Sky Calcio 6
    (C+Sport (France
    Aljazeera Sport +2
    SKY Calcio

    20:30 AC Milan -- : -- Napoli
    Sport 1 Hungary
    Sky Calcio
    Sport (Russia)
    C+Deporte 1
    (C+Sport (France
    C+Sport (Poland)
    Premiere Sport CL10
    RAI International 3
    S.Sport 3 Hellas
    Mediaset Premium 1
    Sport-Expressen
    Digit ALB
    Aljazeera Sport +1
    Sport 1 NL
    Sport Klub (Slovenija)
    TV Avala (Serbia)
    SKY Calcio
    Kohavision TV
    YES Sport
    Fox Soccer Channel

    Spanish League Primera Div 1 2007/2008
    17:00 Villarreal CF -- : -- Deportivo La Coruna
    Taquilla 3
    Taquilla 0
    Sport-Expressen
    Digit ALB

    17:00 Real Zaragoza -- : -- Real Mallorca
    Taquilla 4
    NTV plus Sport
    Taquilla 0
    Aljazeera Sport +2

    17:00 Real Betis -- : -- Getafe
    Kanal 5(Denmark)
    Taquilla 0
    Taquilla 8

    17:00 Valladolid -- : -- Recreativo de Huelva
    Taquilla 6
    Taquilla 0

    17:00 Osasuna -- : -- Racing de Santander
    Taquilla 5
    Taquilla 0

    17:00 Almeria -- : -- Espanyol
    Taquilla 2
    Taquilla 0
    TV2 Sport (Norway)

    19:00 Levante -- : -- Real Madrid
    Taquilla 1
    Premiere Sport 1
    TV4 Plus (Sweden)
    Sky Calcio 9
    Kanal 5(Denmark)
    NTV+Fudbol
    S.Sport 2 Hellas
    Sky Sports 1
    Taquilla 0
    Sport 2 HU
    Digit ALB
    Aljazeera Sport +2
    Sport 1 CZ
    Sport TV 2
    Sport Klub (Slovenija)
    Fox TV Serbia
    TV2 Sport (Norway)

    21:00 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- Valencia
    HRT-TV2 Croatia
    Canal+ (Spain)
    Premiere Sport 1
    TV4 Plus (Sweden)
    Sky Calcio 2
    NTV Hayat
    NTV+Fudbol
    S.Sport 2 Hellas
    Sky Sports 1
    Taquilla 0
    Digit ALB
    Aljazeera Sport +2
    (Sport Klub (Hungary
    Sitel
    Sport TV2
    TV2 Sport (Norway)

    English Premier League 2007/2008
    14:30 Sunderland -- : -- Portsmouth
    Premiere Sport 1
    Sky Calcio 9
    C+Sport (Poland)
    Galaxie
    NTV plus Sport
    Premiere Sport CL1
    Sky Sports 1
    Digit ALB
    (C+Sport (D,F,N,S
    Sport TV 2
    Sport Klub (Slovenija)
    ShowSports1
    ShowSports2
    Sport 2 Ukr
    YES Sport
    Fox TV Turkkey
    ShowSports1

    17:00 Bolton Wanderers -- : -- Blackburn Rovers
    Sky Sport 2
    Premiere Sport 1
    C+Sport (Nordic)
    Galaxie
    Premiere Sport CL1
    S.Sport 2 Hellas
    SKY Calcio 10
    Sky Sports 1
    Sport +
    Tele Deporte
    BH-TV1
    Digit ALB
    Sport 1 Ukraine
    Sport 1 NL
    RTS 2
    ShowSports1
    ShowSports2
    YES Sport
    Fox TV Turkkey
    Sportsmax
    ShowSports1

    Portugal SuperLiga 2007/2008
    20:15 Academica Coimbra -- : -- Sporting Lisbon
    RTPi Portugal
    RTP 1
    TVI
    Digit ALB
    Polsat Sport Extra
    Sport 1 Rom

    22:15 Belenenses -- : -- Naval
    Sport TV (TV Cabo)

    Holland Eredivisie League 2007/2008
    12:30 De Graafschap -- : -- Vitesse Arnhem
    Tele2 Voetbal

    14:30 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- AZ Alkmaar
    Polsat Sport
    Sport Italia
    NTV+Fudbol
    Setanta Sport Europe
    ViaSat Sport 2
    (Sport Klub (Romania
    Tele2 Voetbal
    TV2 Sport
    Business Channel


    French League 1st Div. 2007/2008
    18:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Lens
    Sport 1 Hungary
    C+Deporte 1
    (C+Sport (France
    C+Sport (Poland)
    Setanta Sport Europe
    Digit ALB
    Kiosque

    20:55 Rennes -- : -- Marseille
    Sky Calcio 3
    C+Deporte 2
    C+France
    NTV plus Sport
    ViaSat Sport 2
    Digit ALB
    S.Sport 4 Hellas
    Kiosque

    Turkey Super Ligi 2007/2008
    14:00 Sivaspor -- : -- Trabzonspor
    Lig TV (Digiturk)

    18:00 Fenerbahce -- : -- Buyuksehir
    Lig TV (Digiturk)

    Greek National League A 2007/2008
    15:45 FC PAOK -- : -- Xanthi
    SuperSport 1

    15:45 Levadiakos -- : -- Atromitos
    Alpha TV

    18:00 Olympiakos -- : -- Panathinaikos
    NET
    Polsat Sport Extra
    Sport 1 Rom

    18:00 Ergotelis -- : -- Iraklis
    SuperSport 1

  6. #6
    Senior Member Expert
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    undeva departe
    Posts
    1,628
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Smile January 14, 2008

    January 14, 2008

    15:30 cet
    Friendlies AlQadsia - First - Kuwait vs Ivory Coast - First
    Alwatan Plus

    20:45 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Portugal - Superliga) Vitoria ****bol Clube de Setubal vs Guimares
    Canal + Sport 1 Scandinavia
    Digit Alb Premium 2
    Sport TV
    SuperSport 7 SA

    23:00 cet
    Friendlies Stabaek - Norway vs America RN - Brazil
    TV2 Norway

  7. #7
    Senior Member Expert
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    undeva departe
    Posts
    1,628
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Smile January 15, 2008

    January 15, 2008

    15:00 cet
    Turkiye Kupasi Genclerbirligi vs Adanaspor
    Lig TV
    LIG TV
    Lig TV

    19:00 cet
    Turkiye Kupasi Galatasaray vs Sariyer
    Lig TV
    LIG TV
    Lig TV

    20:45 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Italy - Serie A) Juventus vs Empoli
    ART Sport 5
    EuroSport France
    La 7
    NET Nova
    Polsat Sport
    Sport 2 Hungary
    Sport 5+ Live
    Sport TV
    SuperSport 3 SA
    TeleSport RO

    21:00 cet
    League Cup Reading Football Club vs Tottenham Hotspur
    Digit Alb Premium 1

    21:00 cet
    League Cup Liverpool vs Luton Town
    Al Jazeera Sports +2
    ESPN Pacific
    ESPN+
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Sport 1 Italy
    Sky Sports 2
    Sky Sports HD 2 UK
    Sport 1 NL
    Sport RO
    Sport TV2
    SuperSport 1
    SuperSport 5 SA
    TV 2 Sport (Denmark)
    Viasat 4
    Viasat Sport 1 Danmark

    21:00 cet
    Copa del Rey FC Barcelona vs Sevilla
    Boom Sport
    Sky Calcio 1
    Taquilla 1

    21:00 cet
    Coupe De La Ligue Le Mans vs Olympique Lyonnais
    Digit Alb Premium 2
    France 2
    Ring TV
    Sky Calcio 3
    Sport Klub Ro
    Sport Klub+ Serbia
    SuperSport 2

  8. #8
    Senior Member Expert
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    undeva departe
    Posts
    1,628
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Thumbs up January 16, 2008

    January 16, 2008

    15:00 cet
    Coupe De La Ligue
    Le Mans vs Olympique Lyonnais
    France 2
    15:00 cet
    Coppa Italia
    Unione Sportiva Palermo vs Udinese
    ART Sport 3
    Digit Alb Premium 1
    EuroSport France
    La 7 Cartapiu A
    Polsat Sport
    SuperSport 3
    SuperSport 7 SA
    15:00 cet
    Turkiye Kupasi
    Ankaragc vs Besiktas
    Lig TV
    LIG TV
    Lig TV
    17:00 cet
    Coupe De La Ligue
    Paris S.G. vs Valenciennes
    France 2
    Sport Klub Ro
    Sport Klub+ Serbia
    18:00 cet
    Coppa Italia
    Fiorentina vs Ascoli Calcio 1898
    ART Sport 3
    EuroSport France
    La 7 Cartapiu C
    Polsat Sport
    SuperSport 3 SA
    TeleSport RO
    19:00 cet
    Coupe De La Ligue
    RC Lens vs Association Sportive Nancy Lorraine
    France 4
    19:00 cet
    Turkiye Kupasi
    Fenerbahce vs Sanli Urfaspor
    Lig TV
    LIG TV
    Lig TV
    20:00 cet
    Copa del Rey
    Levante vs Getafe
    Taquilla 8
    20:00 cet
    Copa del Rey
    Racing Santander vs Real Zaragoza
    NTV+ Football
    Taquilla 6
    20:00 cet
    Copa del Rey
    Villarreal vs Recreativo Huelva
    Taquilla 5
    20:00 cet
    Copa del Rey
    Espanyol vs Athletic Bilbao
    Taquilla 3
    20:00 cet
    Copa del Rey
    Real Valladolid vs Atletico Madrid
    Al Jazeera Sports +2
    Sport TV
    SuperSport 2
    20:30 cet
    Coppa Italia
    Sampdoria vs Cagliari Calcio
    ART Sport 4
    La 7 Cartapiu A
    SuperSport 6 SA
    20:30 cet
    Coppa Italia
    Catania vs AC Milan
    ART Sport 3
    EuroSport France
    La 7 Cartapiu B
    Sport 5
    SuperSport 3 SA
    20:30 cet
    Friendly match
    Olympiakos vs Panathinaikos
    Al Jazeera Sports 2
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    Alpha TV
    20:45 cet
    Coppa Italia
    AS Roma vs Torino
    ART Sport 5
    Digit Alb Premium 3
    La 7
    Polsat Sport
    Sport 1 CZ
    Sport 1 Hungary
    SuperSport 7 SA
    TeleSport RO
    20:45 cet
    Amstel Cup
    NAC vs Ajax Amsterdam
    Al Jazeera Sports +1
    RTL 7
    Sport Klub Ro
    Sport Klub+ Serbia
    20:45 cet
    FA Cup
    Clyde vs Dundee United
    Sky Sports 1
    Sky Sports HD 1 UK
    20:45 cet
    FA Cup
    Gretna vs Rangers
    Business Channel
    Polsat Sport Extra
    Setanta Sport Europe 1
    Sport 1 Romania
    21:00 cet
    Coupe De La Ligue
    AJ Auxerre vs Olympique Marseille
    Digit Alb Premium 5
    France 3 Sat
    Ring TV
    Sky Calcio 3
    SuperSport 7 SA
    21:00 cet
    Copa del Rey
    Real Madrid vs RCD Mallorca
    Al Jazeera Sports +1
    Boom Sport
    Digit Alb Premium 2
    Kanal 5
    Kanal A
    NTV+ On-Line
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport 1 Italy
    Sky Sports 2
    Sport 2 Hungary
    Sport TV
    SuperSport 7 SA
    Taquilla 1
    Tv 2 Sport
    21:05 cet
    FA CUP
    Manchester City vs West Ham U.
    Al Jazeera Sport 1
    BBC1 Cambridge
    BBC1 Channel Islands
    BBC1 East England
    BBC1 East Midlands
    BBC1 East Yorkshire & Lincolnshire
    BBC1 London
    BBC1 N. Ireland
    BBC1 NE & Cumbria
    BBC1 North West
    BBC1 Oxford
    BBC1 Scotland
    BBC1 South East
    BBC1 South England
    BBC1 South West
    BBC1 Wales
    BBC1 West England
    BBC1 West Midlands
    Diema 2
    Digit Alb Premium 1
    ESPN Pacific
    ESPN+
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sport 1 NL
    Sport 5+ Live
    Sport N
    Sport RO
    SuperSport 2
    SuperSport 5 SA
    Tv 2 Sport
    TV8 Turcia
    Viasat Sport 1 Danmark
    22:00 cet
    Copa del Rey
    Valencia vs Real Betis
    Al Jazeera Sports +2
    NTV+ Football
    Sport TV2
    Taquilla 4

  9. #9
    Senior Member Expert
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    undeva departe
    Posts
    1,628
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Smile January 17, 2008

    January 17, 2008

    16:50 cet
    Greek Cup Iraklis vs Panionios
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    Alpha TV

    20:30 cet
    Coppa Italia Inter vs Reggina
    ART Sport 4
    EuroSport France
    La 7 Cartapiu A
    Sport 5+ Live
    Sport TV
    SuperSport 6 SA

    20:45 cet
    Coppa Italia Napoli vs Lazio
    ART Sport 3
    Digit Alb Premium 1
    La 7
    Sport TV2
    SuperSport 3 SA
    TeleSport RO
    TV 4 Sport

  10. #10
    Senior Member Expert
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    undeva departe
    Posts
    1,628
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Thumbs up January 18, 2008

    January 18, 2008

    Qatar League
    15:30 Qatar vs Al-Rayyan
    Aljazeera Sport 2
    AL-Kaas and AL-Dawri Channel
    17:30 Al-Garrafa vs Al-Sadd
    Aljazeera Sport 2
    AL-Kaas and AL-Dawri Channel

    UAE League Division 1
    16:15 Al-Shabab vs Al-Sharjah
    Abu Dhabi Sports
    Dubai Sports 1

    Saudi League
    17:45 Al-Hilal vs Al-Tai
    ART Sport 8
    17:45 Al-Wehda vs Al-Ettifaq
    ART Sport 9
    17:45 Al-Ittihad vs Al-Ahli
    EIN ch. - ART Open
    Saudi Sports
    ART Sport 7

    20:00
    Friendly match Aachen Alemannia vs Hamburger SV
    DSF Sport
    20:30
    National Championship Match
    (Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) S.B.V Excelsior vs Feyenoord
    Business Channel
    MegaSport
    RTL 7
    Setanta Sport Europe 2
    Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)
    Tv 2 Sport
    21:45
    Friendly match Start vs Vasco da Gama
    Tv 2 Sport
    00:05
    Friendly match Viking vs America RN
    TV2 Norway

  11. #11
    Senior Member Expert
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    undeva departe
    Posts
    1,628
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Thumbs up January 19, 2008

    January 19, 2008

    13:30 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Scotland - Premier League)
    Hearts vs Hamilton
    Business Channel
    NTV+ Football
    Polsat Sport Extra
    Setanta Sport Europe 1
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sport 1 CZ
    Sport 1 Hungary
    Sport 1 Romania
    14:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Turkey - Super Lig)
    Trabzonspor vs Oftasspor
    Lig TV
    LIG TV
    Lig TV
    16:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Scotland - Premier League)
    Celtic vs Kilmarnock
    Polsat Sport Extra
    Sport 1 CZ
    Sport 1 Hungary
    Sport 1 Romania
    16:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (England - Premier League)
    Reading Football Club vs Manchester United
    BHT 1
    Canal+ Sport Extra
    Diema+
    Digit Alb Premium 1
    ESPN BRASIL
    NTV+ Football
    Setanta Sport Europe 1
    ShowSport 3
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sport 2 UKR
    Sport TV
    Sport+
    SuperSport 3
    TVE La 2
    16:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (England - Premier League)
    Fulham vs Arsenal
    C+ Sport Poland
    Canal + Sport 1 Scandinavia
    Digit Alb Premium 2
    Fox Soccer Channel
    Lider TV
    NTV+ On-Line
    Prima TV Czech
    RTS 2 Serbia
    ShowSports 1
    ShowSports 2
    Sky Calcio 3
    Sky Sport 1 Italy
    Sport 1 NL
    Sport Klub Slovenia
    Sports max
    SuperSport 2
    SuperSport 5 SA
    16:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (England - Premier League)
    Birmingham vs Chelsea
    Canal + Sport 2 Skandinavien
    Diema 2
    Digit Alb Premium 3
    Eurosport 2 Hungary
    Eurosport 2 Ro
    Galaxie Sport
    Prem Sport Portal
    ShowSport 3
    Sky Calcio 4
    Sport TV2
    SuperSport 1
    SuperSport 3 SA
    Yes Sport 2
    16:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (England - Premier League)
    Blackburn Rovers vs Middlesbrough
    Fox Turkey Tv
    Show Series 1 Extra
    16:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (England - Premier League)
    Tottenham Hotspur vs Sunderland
    Showtime Extreme Sports
    16:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (England - Premier League)
    Portsmouth vs Derby County
    Show Shasha
    17:10 cet
    National Championship Match
    (France - Ligue 1)
    Lorient vs Paris S.G.
    C+ France
    C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
    C+ Sport 2 Poland
    Digit Alb Premium 4
    Kanal A
    NTV+ On-Line
    Sky Calcio 5
    Sky Sport 3 Italy
    Sport Klub Ro
    Sport Klub+ Serbia
    SuperSport 4
    SuperSport 7 SA
    TV5 Africa
    TV5 Europe
    Viasat Sport 2
    18:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Italy - Serie A)
    Genoa vs Atalanta
    Al Jazeera Sports +1
    Canal + Sport Denmark
    Digit Alb Premium 1
    Kanal 24
    Mediaset Premium 2
    RAI International 3 Africa
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sport 1 CZ
    Sport 2 Hungary
    Sport Klub Slovenia
    TV7 Bulgaria
    18:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Greece - National League)
    Aris vs PAE Apollon Kalamaria
    ERT Sat
    NET Nova
    18:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Greece - National League)
    PAE Atromitos vs AEK
    SuperSport 1
    18:15 cet
    National Championship Match
    (England - Premier League)
    Newcastle United vs Bolton Wanderers
    Canal + Sport 2 Skandinavien
    Canal + Sport Norway
    Diema 2
    Digit Alb Premium 1
    Eurosport 2 Hungary
    Eurosport 2 Ro
    Fox Soccer Channel
    Fox Sports Turkey
    Kanal 5
    NTV+ Football
    Pink Montenegro
    Prem Sport Portal
    Setanta Sport Europe 1
    ShowSports 1
    ShowSports 2
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sport 1 NL
    Sport 1 UKR
    Sport TV2
    SuperSport 2
    SuperSport 3 SA
    20:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Spain - Primera Division)
    Getafe vs Sevilla
    Al Jazeera Sports +2
    Digit Alb Premium 2
    Kanal 5
    NTV+ Sport
    Sky Calcio 3
    Sky Sport Xtra
    Sport 1 CZ
    Sport 2 UKR
    Sport 5+
    Sport Klub Hu
    Sport TV
    SuperSport 4
    SuperSport 7 SA
    Taquilla 1
    20:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (France - Ligue 1)
    Toulouse vs Caen
    Cine+ 8
    20:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (France - Ligue 1)
    Sochaux vs Lille
    Cine+ 7
    20:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (France - Ligue 1)
    Saint-Etienne vs Stade Rennais
    Cine+ 6
    20:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (France - Ligue 1)
    FC Metz vs AS Monaco
    Cine+ 5
    20:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (France - Ligue 1)
    Olympique Marseille vs Valenciennes
    Cine+ 4
    20:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (France - Ligue 1)
    Le Mans vs Girondins deBordeaux
    Cine+ 3
    20:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (France - Ligue 1)
    AJ Auxerre vs RC Strasbourg
    Cine+ 2
    20:30 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Italy - Serie A)
    Fiorentina vs Torino
    Al Jazeera Sports +1
    Boom Sport
    C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
    C+ Sport Poland
    Canal + Sport Denmark
    Canal + Sport Finland
    Canal + Sport Norway
    Digit Alb Premium 1
    Fox Soccer Channel
    Kanal 24
    La 7 Cartapiu A
    RAI International 3 Africa
    RTR Sport
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport 16:9
    Sky Sport HD 1 Italia
    Sport 2 Hungary
    Sport Klub Slovenia
    Sport TV2
    SuperSport 3
    TV4+ Sweden
    TV7 Bulgaria
    22:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Spain - Primera Division)
    Villarreal vs Valencia
    Al Jazeera Sports +2
    C+ Sport 2 Poland
    Digit Alb Premium 2
    Fox TV Serbia
    Kanal 5
    La Sexta
    NTV Turkey
    NTV+ Football
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Sport Xtra
    Sport 1 CZ
    Sport 1 Hungary
    Sport 2 UKR
    Sport 5+ Live
    Sport Klub Slovenia
    Sport TV
    SuperSport 1
    SuperSport 7 SA

  12. #12
    Senior Member Expert
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    undeva departe
    Posts
    1,628
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Thumbs up January 20, 2008

    January 20, 2008

    12:30 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) VVV Venlo vs PSV Eindhoven
    Al Jazeera Sports 2
    Business Channel
    C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
    Polsat Sport
    Setanta Sport Europe 2
    Sport 1 CZ
    Sport Klub Ro
    Sport Klub+ Serbia
    Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)

    12:30 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) NEC vs Ajax Amsterdam
    Al Jazeera Sport 1
    Sportmania
    Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)
    Viasat Sport 2

    14:30 cet
    National Championship Match
    (England - Premier League) Wigan Athletic vs Everton
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    BHT 1
    Canal + Sport Finland
    Canal + Sport Norway
    Canal + Sport Sweden
    Canal+ HD
    Canal+ Sport Extra
    Diema 2
    Digit Alb Premium 2
    Eurosport 2 Hungary
    Eurosport 2 Ro
    Fox Soccer Channel
    Galaxie Sport
    NTV+ Football
    Prem Sport Portal
    RTS 2 Serbia
    ShowSports 1
    ShowSports 2
    Sky Calcio 9
    Sky Sports 1
    Sky Sports HD 1 UK
    Sport 2 UKR
    SuperSport 3 SA

    15:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Italy - Serie A) Unione Sportiva Palermo vs Siena
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Sport 1 Italy

    15:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Italy - Serie A) Napoli vs Lazio
    Digit Alb Premium 5
    Mediaset Premium 4
    Sky Calcio 5

    15:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Italy - Serie A) Udinese vs AC Milan
    Boom Sport
    Canal + Sport 2 Skandinavien
    Digit Alb Premium 1
    ESPN BRASIL
    Mediaset Premium 1
    OBN
    Polsat Sport Extra
    Sky Calcio 3
    Sport 5
    Sport Klub Slovenia

    15:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Italy - Serie A) Reggina vs Cagliari Calcio
    Sky Calcio 6

    15:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Italy - Serie A) A S Livorno vs Empoli
    Mediaset Premium 5
    Sky Calcio 7

    15:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Italy - Serie A) AS Roma vs Catania
    Al Jazeera Sports +2
    Canal + Sport Denmark
    Digit Alb Premium 4
    Mediaset Premium 3
    Sky Calcio 4
    TPS Star
    TV4+ Sweden

    15:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Italy - Serie A) Juventus vs Sampdoria
    Al Jazeera Sports +1
    C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
    C+ Sport 2 Poland
    C+ Sport France
    Digit Alb Premium 3
    ESPN+
    Five
    Fox Soccer Channel
    Kanal 24
    Mediaset Premium 2
    RAI International 3 Africa
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport 16:9
    Sport 1 CZ
    Sport 1 Hungary
    Sport 1 NL
    Sport 1 UKR
    Sport TV
    TV 4 Sport
    TV7 Bulgaria
    Yes Sport 2

    17:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Spain - Primera Division) Real Valladolid vs Espanyol
    Digit Alb Premium 3
    NTV+ On-Line
    Taquilla 2
    Tv 2 Sport

    17:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Spain - Primera Division) Almeria vs Deportivo La Coruna
    Taquilla 6

    17:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Spain - Primera Division) Real Zaragoza vs Murcia
    ESPN BRASIL
    ESPN Pacific
    Taquilla 4

    17:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Spain - Primera Division) Levante vs RCD Mallorca
    Taquilla 5

    17:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Spain - Primera Division) Osasuna vs Athletic Bilbao
    Boom Sport
    Sport 1 CZ
    Sport 2 Hungary
    SuperSport 7 SA
    Taquilla 3

    17:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Spain - Primera Division) Real Betis vs Recreativo Huelva
    Taquilla 8

    17:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (England - Premier League) Manchester City vs West Ham U.
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    C+ Sport Poland
    Canal + Sport 1 Scandinavia
    Canal+ Sport HD Polska
    Diema 2
    Digit Alb Premium 1
    Eurosport 2 Hungary
    Eurosport 2 Ro
    Fox Soccer Channel
    Fox Sports Turkey
    Galaxie Sport
    NTV+ Football
    NTV+ HD Sport
    Pink Montenegro
    Prem Sport Portal
    RTS 2 Serbia
    ShowSports 1
    ShowSports 2
    Sky Calcio 10
    Sky Sports 1
    Sky Sports HD 1 UK
    Sport 1 NL
    Sport 1 UKR
    SuperSport 2 SA
    Yes Sport 1

    18:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (France - Ligue 1) Nice vs Association Sportive Nancy Lorraine
    C+ Sport 2 Poland
    C+ Sport France
    Digit Alb Premium 4
    Kanal A
    NTV+ Football
    Setanta Sport Europe 1
    Sport 1 NL
    SuperSport 6 SA
    SuperSport 7

    19:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Spain - Primera Division) Atletico Madrid vs Real Madrid
    Al Jazeera Sports +2
    Boom Sport
    C+ Sport Poland
    Digit Alb Premium 1
    ESPN Pacific
    Fox TV Serbia
    HRT 2
    Kanal 5
    NTV+ On-Line
    Prem Sport Portal
    Sky Calcio 9
    Sky Sports 1
    Sky Sports HD 1 UK
    Sport 1 CZ
    Sport 1 UKR
    Sport 2 Hungary
    Sport 5+
    Sport TV
    SuperSport 2
    SuperSport 7 SA
    Taquilla 1
    Tv 2 Sport
    TV4+ Sweden

    20:30 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Italy - Serie A) Inter vs Parma
    Al Jazeera Sports +1
    C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
    C+ Sport France
    Canal + Sport Denmark
    Canal + Sport Finland
    Canal + Sport Norway
    ESPN 2
    ESPN+
    Kanal 24
    Mediaset Premium 1
    RAI International 3 Africa
    RTR Sport
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport 1 Italy
    Sky Sport 16:9
    Sport 1 Hungary
    Sport 1 NL
    Sport 2 UKR
    Sport TV2
    SuperSport 3
    SuperSport 5 SA
    TV 4 Sport
    TV7 Bulgaria
    Yes Sport 2

    20:55 cet
    National Championship Match
    (France - Ligue 1) RC Lens vs Olympique Lyonnais
    C+ France
    Diema 2
    Digit Alb Premium 3
    Kanal A
    Setanta Sport Europe 2
    Sky Calcio 3
    Sport Klub Ro
    SuperSport 2
    SuperSport 6 SA
    Tv 2 Sport
    Viasat Sport 2

    21:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (Spain - Primera Division) FC Barcelona vs Racing Santander
    Al Jazeera Sports +2
    Arena
    Boom Sport
    C+ Spain
    C+ Sport Poland
    Digit Alb Premium 1
    Enter Serbia
    Kanal 5
    NTV Hayat BiH
    NTV+ Football
    Prem Sport Portal
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Sports 1
    Sky Sports HD 1 UK
    Sport 1 CZ
    Sport 1 UKR
    Sport Klub Hu
    Sport TV
    SuperSport 4
    SuperSport 7 SA
    Tv 2 Sport
    TV4+ Sweden

  13. #13
    4x4 Expert
    Join Date
    Sep 2005
    Location
    Cluj-Napoca
    Posts
    1,398
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    tine-o tot asa.

    PS sa stearga cineva data din titlu ca nu mai e de actualitate.

  14. #14
    Senior Member Expert
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    undeva departe
    Posts
    1,628
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Thumbs up January 21, 2008

    January 21, 2008

    Intl. Friendship Youth Tournament
    14:15 Germany vs Poland
    Aljazeera Sport 2
    16:30 Egypt vs Japan
    Aljazeera Sport 2

    16:00 cet
    Africa Cup of Nations 2008 Namibia vs Morocco
    ART Sport 3
    BBCi
    Eurosport
    EuroSport
    Eurosport
    EuroSport
    Eurosport
    Eurosport British
    EuroSport Deutschland
    EuroSport France
    SuperSport 3 SA
    Friendlies
    18:00 Al-Hilal vs Manchester United
    Man United TV
    ART Sport 5
    ART Sport 6
    Man United TV
    18:00 cet
    Africa Cup of Nations 2008 Nigeria vs Ivory Coast
    ART Sport 3
    BBCi
    Eurosport
    EuroSport
    Eurosport
    EuroSport
    Eurosport
    Eurosport British
    EuroSport Deutschland
    EuroSport France
    SABC 1
    SuperSport 3 SA
    20:30 cet
    Africa Cup of Nations 2008 Mali vs Benin
    ART Sport 3
    BBCi
    Eurosport
    EuroSport
    Eurosport
    EuroSport
    Eurosport
    Eurosport British
    EuroSport Deutschland
    EuroSport France
    SABC 1
    SuperSport 3 SA
    21:00 cet
    National Championship Match
    (England - Premier League) Liverpool vs Aston Villa
    C+ Sport Poland
    Canal + Sport 1 Scandinavia
    Diema 2
    Digit Alb Premium 1
    ESPN BRASIL
    Eurosport 2 Hungary
    Eurosport 2 Ro
    Fox Sports Turkey
    Galaxie Sport
    NTV+ Football
    Prem Sport Portal
    Setanta Sport Europe 1
    Sport TV
    SuperSport 2
    SuperSport 5 SA
    TeleDeporte
    TV mozambique
    Yes Sport 2

  15. #15
    Senior Member Expert
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    undeva departe
    Posts
    1,628
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Thumbs up January 22, 2008

    January 22, 2008

    CAF Africa Cup of Nations 2008
    Art Prime Sport
    Art Sport 3
    BBC Interactive
    Eurosport British
    Eurosport France
    Eurosport Germany
    Eurosport International
    SABC1
    Supersport 3
    18:00
    Egypt vs Cameroon

    Friendly Match
    DSF
    19:30
    Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Bayern Munich
    Holland Eredivisie
    Tele2 Voetbal
    20:00
    AZ Alkmaar vs NAC Breda

    CAF Africa Cup of Nations 2008
    Art Prime Sport
    Art Sport 3
    BBC Interactive
    Eurosport British
    Eurosport France
    Eurosport Germany
    Eurosport International
    Supersport 3
    20:30
    Sudan vs Zambia
    English Carling Cup
    7TV Russia
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    Canal+ Sport
    Digitalb Premium 1
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport Italia 1
    Sky Sports 1
    Sky Sports HD1
    Sport 1
    Sport 1
    Sport 2
    Sport 5+ Live
    Sport N
    Sport TV2
    Sport.ro
    Sportklub
    Supersport 6
    TeleDeporte (Digital+)
    TV2 Sport DK
    TV7 Bulgaria
    TV8 Turkey
    Viasat Sport 2
    21:00
    Tottenham Hotspur vs Arsenal

 

 

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Back to Top