Register

Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.


Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 100 EUR (100%)
Donate to support this site...

Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    asghar ali
    Guest
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Default How to activate code menu in neosat sx-1600 plus


    hi guys plz help me how i can activate code menu in neosat sx-1600 plus

  2. #2
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Aug 2002
    Posts
    461
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default


    for activate of code menu ...... select any one channel and just enter 9339 now your STB code menu are active

 

 

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. how to activiate code menu of neosat sx-1600 plus
    By scrombi in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 9th July 2006, 14:02
  2. how to activate code menu in bigsat
    By grjamalus in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 21st May 2006, 22:31
  3. how to activate code menu of neosat 1600 plus
    By scrombi in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 21st April 2006, 00:33
  4. how to activate code menu in technosat t-888
    By asghar ali in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 4th April 2006, 00:14
  5. How to activate Code menu in Starsat 200 CI
    By QAMMAR IBRAHIM in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 21st December 2005, 16:18

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Back to Top