Register

Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.


Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 100 EUR (100%)
Donate to support this site...

Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Jun 2004
    Posts
    187
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default how2 activate lifetimeultra codemenu


    Hello guys,
    pls show me how 2 activate the codemenu since I tried looking through web but successful.

    [email protected]

  2. #2
    Platinum member Expert
    Join Date
    Jun 2004
    Location
    29°20'N 47°59'E
    Posts
    5,711
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default


    try 1010
    HP-Compaq DC5000 MT 1.5GB RAM
    Debian Squeeze with Smargos
    CCcam 2.1.4

 

 

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. How to activate codemenu in Starsat sr-x3300cuci
    By dugizul in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12th September 2005, 16:57
  2. HOW 2 ACTIVATE CODEMENU IN EUROSTAR EURO-9950
    By hime4u in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 14th August 2005, 18:44
  3. HOW 2 ACTIVATE CODEMENU MEDIACOM910PLUS
    By dugizul in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 13th August 2005, 22:50
  4. how2 activate codemenu mediacom mft930
    By dugizul in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 16th June 2005, 19:02
  5. how2 activate mediacom mft930
    By dugizul in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 8th June 2005, 20:50

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Back to Top