Register

Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.


Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 100 EUR (100%)
Donate to support this site...

Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    Junior Member Friend
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    South East Asia
    Posts
    37
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default How to enter Code key in Topfield3000CPIPro


    Can someone tellme how to enter code keys into Topfield 3000CPiPro

    Thanks

  2. #2
    Junior Member Master
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Dec 2003
    Location
    Indonesia
    Posts
    88
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default


    cek info firmware TF3000Cipro i....?

    if you dont have firmware emulation u cant input key
    procedure --- push menu remote go syestem sett push 121

 

 

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. Need Full help Who can pls Enter
    By kingh in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 25th September 2006, 22:05
  2. activation code of code menu supermax FT 2020 CT
    By kalwar in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 23rd September 2006, 07:31
  3. How may I enter tps aes DM7000
    By discus in forum DREAMBOX
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 14th December 2005, 10:21
  4. Enter code problem
    By wongrony in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 31st August 2005, 19:40
  5. Hello what is AES key and where i will enter the code
    By valiyana in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 24th July 2005, 10:55

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Back to Top