Register

Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.


Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 100 EUR (100%)
Donate to support this site...

Results 1 to 7 of 7
  1. #1
    Member Mentor
    Join Date
    Jul 2004
    Location
    pakistan
    Posts
    532
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default ZEE CINEMA ON HOTBIRD DCW


    ALPHA TV=A59A2564ABBD13004FDD2E5A28DE5400
    ZeeTvCinema=1530EA2F4B2F50CA4190B08154B0686C
    ZeeTv=2BBA6146F07552B7C12412F719C4F9D6
    I CAN NOT CONFIRM BEC SIGNAL IS OUT OF MY REGION.

  2. #2
    Junior Member Master
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Dec 2002
    Location
    Pakistan
    Posts
    98
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Not really working.

  3. #3
    Junior Member Junior
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Sep 2006
    Posts
    6
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default DCWs

    Here are some DCW for DishTV India (NSS6):

    Action Cinema:
    DCW1: 585424D0BAF249F5
    DCW2: C964A6D35EB61024

    Classic Cinema:
    DCW1: 48A1CBB42232B206
    DCW2: 998E567DCA07F3C4

    Premium Cinema:
    DCW1: 3D4559DB4A13116E
    DCW2: 517D9765B00047F7


    In general case DCW gets changed after every 10 seconds, But these DCWs are not changing from last night. I don't know when they will gets change.

    To use select the appropriate channel, use Vplug -> Constact DCW and fill DCW1, DCW2 and Press SendSAACommand.

  4. #4
    Junior Member Junior
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Oct 2004
    Posts
    7
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default Action........!

    Dear hanumaan
    Thanks of lot.....
    All 3 chanal on nss6 working with your cod.
    Please post any other
    Thanks
    ghosh

  5. #5
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Dec 2004
    Location
    swabi pakistan
    Posts
    111
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    tell us how to put these zee keys in startrack 550D and what are the provider ids
    and for more information these channels r encripted in conex not in criptowork
    bye

  6. #6
    Junior Member Friend
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Location
    Pakistan
    Posts
    43
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    HELLO

    I HAVE SUPER MAX 6000 CI,WITH NEW LATEST VERSION OF NEXT VIEW.
    IN MY RECIVER THERE IS A CAS SYSYTEM OF CW.
    CAN I USE THESE KEYS OF 3 CHANNELS...

    PLEASE REPLY,

    ABDUL AZIZ
    GUDDU
    PAKISTAN
    Abdul-Aziz

  7. #7
    Junior Member Junior
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Sep 2006
    Posts
    6
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default


    Now those keys are expired.

 

 

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. ZEE TV and Zee CINEMA fta on hotbird
    By fhkhattak in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 28th May 2006, 10:27
  2. Zee Tv, Cinema FTA again on Hotbird
    By wiseguy4u in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 28th May 2006, 10:15
  3. Zee tv and Zee Cinema FTA on HOTBIRD
    By aqeelraza in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 17th December 2005, 03:54
  4. zeetv and zee cinema FTA on HOTBIRD!!!
    By max007 in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 10th December 2005, 20:12
  5. Zeetv and Zee cinema FTA on hotbird!!!!!
    By max007 in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 3rd December 2005, 11:45

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Back to Top