Register

Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.


Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 100 EUR (100%)
Donate to support this site...

Results 1 to 3 of 3

Thread: Cyfra???

  1. #1
    Junior Member Friend
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Dec 2003
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    24
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default Cyfra???

    Functioneaza la cineva Cyfra
    Exista keys
    Am Humaz5400 si Dbox2Nokia.
    Mersi marz

  2. #2
    only Master
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Jun 2004
    Location
    romania de est
    Posts
    58
    Posts Thanks / Likes
    Technomate 9100,motorTechnomate 2200,L.N.B Technomate 0.2db,Triax 110,Technomate TMS1500 CI+,Mondeal MAGIC 9800,Dragon CAM,Triax 110,Titanium LNB 0.2,motor Technomate(SG)2100.

  3. #3
    Junior Member Teacher
    Join Date
    Apr 2005
    Location
    {{Root}}
    Posts
    175
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Trage un sharing cu HUMAX si merg


 

 

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. Cyfra+ ??
    By cuneyt in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 20th June 2006, 09:58
  2. CYFRA+
    By nazaks4 in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 5th June 2006, 02:32
  3. Cyfra+
    By isr2002 in forum DREAMBOX
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 3rd November 2005, 15:52
  4. cyfra + ?
    By Ali4u in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 17th May 2005, 00:46

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Back to Top