Register

Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.


Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 100 EUR (100%)
Donate to support this site...

Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: TVONE is back

  1. #1
    Member Mentor
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Sep 2004
    Location
    SunshineState,Australia
    Posts
    635
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default TVONE is back


    AS3-
    3647V4340
    This is a duplication of my other feed.
    sorry
    Thanks for reading my mail.
    JPS-Australia

  2. #2
    Gold Member Expert
    Join Date
    Mar 2004
    Location
    Lahore
    Posts
    3,718
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default Re: TVONE is back


    Quote Originally Posted by JPS
    AS3-
    3647V4340
    This is a duplication of my other feed.
    sorry
    let me know if TV ONE is working fine with this TP?
    Fte Max 100S
    Humax IRCI-5400z
    Asiasat 3S,NSS 6,Insat 4B,Thaicom2/5,Intelsat7/10,HB 6/7A/8

 

 

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. info needed on TVONE (ordu) on AS3
    By nightrider083 in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 29th August 2006, 00:35
  2. TVONE n WASEL (Urdu) back on AS3
    By JPS in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 26th August 2006, 22:52
  3. not getin signal on new tp 4 tvone....
    By dj mufty in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 23rd August 2006, 22:36
  4. TVOne 3645/V/ SR 4340 FEC 3/4
    By Guy in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 21st August 2006, 00:47

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Back to Top