Register

Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.


Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 100 EUR (100%)
Donate to support this site...

Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    Junior Member Master
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Sep 2005
    Location
    Multan
    Posts
    55
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default How to activate code menu of starsat1500d super MKII


    Dear friends
    I have purchased starsat 1500d super mkII model i urgently need help from members to how can be open its codemenu
    For any technical help +923006336403
    [email protected]

  2. #2
    baby4u
    Guest
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Default


    www.starsatsoft.com.tw

    if it does not open then try to open time by time
    as i have observed that its server is down mostly

 

 

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. STARSAT SR-X1500D super MKII Code menu
    By hamikhan in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 18th August 2006, 19:06
  2. how to activate code menu in bigsat
    By grjamalus in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 21st May 2006, 22:31
  3. how to activate code menu in technosat t-888
    By asghar ali in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 4th April 2006, 00:14
  4. how to activate code menu in astrovox250 fta
    By asghar ali in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 27th December 2005, 16:05
  5. How to activate Code menu in Starsat 200 CI
    By QAMMAR IBRAHIM in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 21st December 2005, 16:18

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Back to Top