Register

Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.

Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 100 EUR (100%)
Donate to support this site...

Results 1 to 13 of 13
  1. #1
    Member Mentor
    Join Date
    Dec 2004
    Location
    In a Weird RooM
    Posts
    835
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default Cyfra+ 100% working on sharing ...

    for humax users cyfra+ is working on sharing now... with sharemax 5.41..
    here is the server info for cyfra+...
    01-08-06

    Name=Cyfra+
    Host=cyfra.int.pl
    Type=0
    SKey=0102030405060708091011121314
    User=user1 - user8
    Pass=pass1 - pass8
    Prio=0
    PVer=1
    Ports=1
    P00_Port=6005
    P00_Emms=0
    P00_Prio=0
    P00_Skip=0
    P00_Info=
    P00_CaID=0100
    P00_Prov=000065,000068,

    Im NoT InSaNe ,U r InSaNe , U r All InSaNe....

  2. #2
    Member Mentor
    Join Date
    Dec 2004
    Location
    In a Weird RooM
    Posts
    835
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Im NoT InSaNe ,U r InSaNe , U r All InSaNe....

  3. #3
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    May 2004
    Location
    United Kingdom
    Posts
    175
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    is cs free with humax?
    how much do they cost?

    is it better than a visionnet 8000cis?

  4. #4
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Sep 2004
    Location
    non
    Posts
    128
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default neosat

    is this key work with neosat 1600 plus
    new softwares

  5. #5
    Spider Master
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Location
    Error
    Posts
    96
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default T6

    Can i watch it on DVB Card like SkyStar2 PCI using Prog DVB Please tell me?..

  6. #6
    Spider Master
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Location
    Error
    Posts
    96
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default TA6ish

    Is this sharing is throug DVB CARD or a reciever.Plaese send me complete details and please send me the website where i can download this plugin.

  7. #7
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Aug 2002
    Posts
    461
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by mosat
    is cs free with humax?
    how much do they cost?

    is it better than a visionnet 8000cis?
    It is totally free m8
    @Baba jee
    the version ShareMax 5.41 is a cracked ?I mean if the picture freezes after some time?

  8. #8
    Junior Member Junior
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Aug 2006
    Posts
    6
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by satlover
    Quote Originally Posted by mosat
    is cs free with humax?
    how much do they cost?

    is it better than a visionnet 8000cis?
    It is totally free m8
    @Baba jee
    the version ShareMax 5.41 is a cracked ?I mean if the picture freezes after some time?
    Hello,can you place the file here?

    Many thanks.

  9. #9
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Apr 2005
    Posts
    250
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Thank You Babaji,,
    Good efforts. Keep it Up.
    Cyfra+ is working well.
    But Polsat..not working

  10. #10
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Apr 2005
    Posts
    250
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by satlover
    Quote Originally Posted by mosat
    is cs free with humax?
    how much do they cost?

    is it better than a visionnet 8000cis?
    It is totally free m8
    @Baba jee
    the version ShareMax 5.41 is a cracked ?I mean if the picture freezes after some time?
    Yes it is a cracked version.( if it is cracked....a loader also included. Run the loader always.)
    If the loader is not included means it is not cracked. U can get it from here.
    http://dvb-upload.com/index.php?acti...load&pid=61523
    Picture freezes due to may the server is overloaded.

  11. #11
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Aug 2002
    Posts
    461
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Thanks dear camelot for link

  12. #12
    Junior Member Friend
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Nov 2005
    Posts
    44
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    will it work on ops 2000ci with newcamd card
    sharing?

  13. #13
    Member Mentor
    Join Date
    Dec 2004
    Location
    In a Weird RooM
    Posts
    835
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by akkj
    will it work on ops 2000ci with newcamd card
    sharing?
    if ur stb supports sharing u can have cyfra+ with same settings.. perhaps a little bit amendments are required,.. next is ur luck...
    Im NoT InSaNe ,U r InSaNe , U r All InSaNe....

 

 

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. Is Cyfra+ working?
    By cripet in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 3rd November 2006, 08:53
  2. Cyfra+ working on CW [the end]
    By fida_689 in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 11
    Last Post: 12th May 2006, 22:00
  3. cyfra+ sharing
    By darkt in forum Placi DVB
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 3rd February 2006, 22:18
  4. cyfra sharing
    By naseeb786 in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 21st December 2005, 16:51
  5. Cyfra + not working?
    By ProNet in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 31st May 2005, 16:39

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Back to Top