Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.

Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 16 EUR (16%)
Donate to support this site...

Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    Member Mentor
    Join Date
    Dec 2004
    In a Weird RooM
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default if spice is working...

    i can see a softcam where it is mentioned tht spice is ok dated 23july 06...
    but i cant say if its correct cuz in humax im not able to install the softcam file.. someone can confirm im givin the link ...gud luck...
    Im NoT InSaNe ,U r InSaNe , U r All InSaNe....

  2. #2
    Safe User Expert
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Posts Thanks / Likes


    it's not working



Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. Spice and TPS not working
    By Shakin in forum Placi DVB
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12th November 2006, 23:26
  2. Spice Plat**um not working ?
    By jameshb in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 26th June 2005, 07:39
  3. Spice Platinm is not working
    By Rajcanada in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 18th June 2005, 18:57
  4. Replies: 3
    Last Post: 19th May 2005, 02:14
  5. spice not working
    By najmioman in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 12th May 2005, 18:34

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
Back to Top