Register

Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.


Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 100 EUR (100%)
Donate to support this site...

Results 1 to 6 of 6
  1. #1
    Moderator Expert
    Join Date
    Jan 1970
    Location
    United States of Europe
    Posts
    17,549
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default Movies 07.03.2005

    Canal+ Holland ird*1:

    RTL 4

    15:05 As the world turns / Soap Series

    16:05 Gary Rhodes at the table / Cookery Show

    16:30 The bold and the beautiful / Soap Series

    20:30 Crime Scene Investigation / Police Drama Series



    RTL 5

    17:25 NewsRadio / Comedy Series

    17:55 MASH / Comedy Series

    18:25 George & Mildred / Comedy Series

    18:55 Married with children / Comedy Series

    22:30 Inside Schwartz / Comedy Series


    YORIN

    19:30 Friends / Comedy Series

    23:20 Dead like me / Drama |Series


    NET 5

    14:50 Once and again / Drama Series

    15:45 Grace under fire / Comedy Series

    16:15 Ally McBeal / Comedy Series

    17:10 Roseanne / Comedy Series

    17:40 Gilmore girls / Drama Series

    18:30 Will & Grace / Comedy Series

    19:00 Friends / Comedy Series

    22:45 Will & Grace / Comedy Series

    23:10 Friends / Comedy Series

    23:40 Sue Thomas: F.B. Eye / Police Drama Series


    SBS6

    04:40 Yes, minister / Comedy Series

    05:10 Magnum P.I / Action Series

    10:55 Early edition / Action Series

    12:30 Magnum P.I / Action Series

    16:20 Hunter / Police Action Series

    17:15 JAG / Action Series

    19:30 Bad company / Comedy Action

    23:15 La femme: Nikita / Action Series

    03:50 Magnum P.I / Action Series


    VERONICA

    17:05 Star Trek: Voyager / Sci-Fi Series

    18:00 Seinfeld / Comedy Series

    18:30 Law & order / Police Drama Series

    19:30 Star Trek: Enterprise / Sci-Fi Series

    20:25 Stargate SG-1 / Sci-Fi Series

    21:15 Braniac / Reality Series

    23:15 Seinfeld / Comedy Series
    Salut Prieteni!


  2. #2
    Moderator Expert
    Join Date
    Jan 1970
    Location
    United States of Europe
    Posts
    17,549
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    CSD France only tpscrypt

    18h10 - Comédie ! :
    South Park
    Série d'animation américaine. (12/17) ŤUne échelle pour aller au cielť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    18h10 - 13čme Rue :
    Magnum
    Série d'aventures américaine. (12/21) Avec Tom Selleck (Thomas Magnum), Geoffrey Lewis (Gus Zimmer / Donald Gilbert), Clive Revill (Walter ŤInkyť Gilbert), Anne Schedeen (Audrey Gilbert / le clown Sparky), Richard Alfieri (Mike Janes) ŤQue la fęte continue !ť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    18h15 - cinecinema Classic :
    Pépé le Moko
    Drame français de Julien Duvivier. (1936). N.B. Avec Jean Gabin (Pépé le Moko), Mireille Balin (Gaby Gould), Gabriel Gabrio (Carlos), Line Noro (Inčs), Saturnin Fabre (le grand-pčre).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    18h20 - TCM :
    Le jour du vin et des roses
    Drame américain de Blake Edwards. (1962). N.B. V.O. Avec Jack Lemmon (Joe Clay), Lee Remick (Kirsten), Charles Bickford (Arnesen), Jack Klugman (Jim Hungerford), Alan Hewitt (Leland). Derničre diffusion.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    18h25 - Paris Premičre :
    Ma sorcičre bien-aimée
    Série humoristique américaine. (10/33) Avec Elizabeth Montgomery (Samantha Stevens), Dick York (Jean-Pierre Stevens), Norman Fell (Sigmund Freud), Agnes Moorehead (Endora), David White (Alfred Tate) ŤLe psychiatreť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    18h40 - Comédie ! :
    Mariés, deux enfants
    Série humoristique américaine. (7/22) Avec Ed O'Neill (Al Bundy), David Garrison (Steve Rhoades), Katey Sagal (Peggy Bundy), Amanda Bearse (Marcy Rhoades D'Arcy), Christina Applegate (Kelly Bundy) ŤChauve qui peutť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    18h50 - cinecinema Emotion :
    Amy
    Comédie dramatique australienne de Nadia Tass. (1999). Avec Alana De Roma (Amy Enker), Rachel Griffiths (Tanya Rammus), Ben Mendelsohn (Robert Buchanan), Nick Barker (Will Enker), Kerry Armstrong (Sarah Trendle).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    18h55 - TV Breizh :
    Pour l'amour du risque
    Série d'aventures américaine. (4/22) Avec Stefanie Powers (Jennifer Hart), Robert Wagner (Jonathan Hart), Kip Niven (Ford Beebe), Lionel Stander (Max), Oliver Clark (Oliver) ŤHypnoseť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    18h55 - Paris Premičre :
    Le Saint
    Série policičre britannique. (19/26) Avec Roger Moore (Simon Templar dit Le Saint), Robert Cawdron (le sergent Leduc), Annette Andre (Annette), Peter Dyneley (Paul Verrier), Derek Bond (Fellows) ŤAnnetteť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    19h0 - 13čme Rue :
    New York 911 : L'intégrale
    Série d'action américaine. (10/21) Avec Anthony Ruivivar (Carlos Nieto), Kim Raver (Kim Zambrano), Amy Carlson (Alex Taylor), Michael Beach (Monte ŤDocť Parker), Coby Bell (Ty Davis Jr) ŤTombé de hautť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    19h5 - Comédie ! :
    Mariés, deux enfants
    Série humoristique américaine. (8/22) Avec Ed O'Neill (Al Bundy), Katey Sagal (Peggy Bundy), David Garrison (Steve Rhoades), Amanda Bearse (Marcy Rhoades D'Arcy), Carmen Zapata (madame Olga) ŤQui a tiré la bonne carte ?ť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    19h15 - cinecinema Auteur :
    Under the Skin
    Drame britannique de Carine Adler. (1997). V.O. Avec Samantha Morton (Iris), Claire Rushbrook (Rose), Rita Tushingham (la mčre), Christine Tremarco (Vron), Stuart Townsend (Tom).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    19h30 - Comédie ! :
    Papa bricole
    Série humoristique américaine. (22/25) Avec Tim Allen (Tim Taylor), Richard Karn (Al Borland), Kathleen Garrett (Stacey Lewis), Patricia Richardson (Jill), Earl Hindman (Wilson) ŤDevine qui vient déjeuner ?ť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    19h45 - TV Breizh :
    Arabesque
    Série policičre américaine. (6/21) Avec Angela Lansbury (Jessica Fletcher), Tippi Hedren (Catherine Noble), Don Murray (Wally Hampton), Shawnee Smith (Jill Cleveland), Mickey Rooney (Matt Cleveland) ŤLe faux-semblantť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    19h50 - cinecinema Classic :
    Chapeau melon et bottes de cuir
    Série policičre britannique. (8/24) Avec Patrick MacNee (John Steed), Diana Rigg (Emma Peel), Ronnie Barker (Cheshire), Lyndon Brook (Manx), Gabrielle Drake (Angora) ŤLe tigre cachéť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    19h55 - Comédie ! :
    That 70's Show
    Série humoristique américaine. (21/26) Avec Topher Grace (Eric Forman), Laura Prepon (Donna Pinciotti), Ashton Kutcher (Michael Kelso), Mila Kunis (Jackie Burkhart), Danny Masterson (Steve Hyde) ŤLa chanson de Kelsoť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    19h55 - 13čme Rue :
    Brigade du crime
    Série policičre allemande. (7/12) Avec Karina Kraushaar (Mona Trautmann), Stefan Reck (Bernd Trautmann), Kathrin Ackermann (Oda Trautmann), Manou Lubowski (Thorsten Krämer), Peter Franke (Lok-Harry) ŤL'ombre d'un meurtreť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    20h20 - Comédie ! :
    Spin City
    Série humoristique américaine. (1/23) Avec Charlie Sheen (Charlie Crawford), Richard Kind (Paul Lassiter), Barry Bostwick (le maire Randall Winston), Heather Locklear (Caitlin Moore), Michael Boatman (Carter Heywood) ŤBonjour Charlieť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    20h45 - Comédie ! :
    Ciné lundi - Belles, blondes et bronzées
    Comédie franco-hispano-allemande de Max Pécas. (1981). Avec Philippe Klébert (Alain), Xavier Deluc (Marc), Daniel Derval (Norbert), Silvia Aguilar (Maryse), Corinne Brodbeck (Michčle).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    20h45 - cinecinema Emotion :
    Lundi romance - Le président et Miss Wade
    Comédie sentimentale américaine de Rob Reiner. (1995). Avec Michael Douglas (Andrew Shepherd), Annette Bening (Sydney Ellen Wade), Martin Sheen (MacInerney), Michael J Fox (Lewis Rotschild), Richard Dreyfuss (Rumson).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    20h45 - TCM :
    Soirée d'enfer - Klute
    Thriller américain d'Alan J Pakula. (1971). Avec Donald Sutherland (John Klute), Jane Fonda (Bree Daniel), Charles Cioffi (Peter Cable), Roy Scheider (Frank Ligourin), Dorothy Tristan (Arlyn Page).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    20h45 - cinecinema Classic :
    Le cycle du dimanche : Harry Baur - Marthe Richard au service de la France
    Film biographique français de Raymond Bernard. (1937). N.B. Avec Edwige Feuillčre (Marthe Richard), Erich von Stroheim (Von Luedow), Délia Col (Mata-Hari), Jean Galland (Von Falken), Fernand Bercher (André).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    20h50 - Paris Premičre :
    Fin aoűt, début septembre
    Comédie dramatique française d'Olivier Assayas. (1999). Avec Mathieu Amalric (Gabriel), Virginie Ledoyen (Anne), François Cluzet (Adrien Willer), Jeanne Balibar (Jenny), Alex Descas (Jérémie).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    20h50 - TV Breizh :
    Sale temps pour un flic
    Film policier américain d'Andrew Davis. (1984). Avec Chuck Norris (Eddie Cusack), Henry Silva (Luis Comacho), Bert Remsen (le commandant Kates), Mike Genovese (Tony Luna), Nathan Davis (Felix Scalese).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    20h50 - 13čme Rue :
    Cinéma 13 - Manipulations
    Comédie dramatique américano-germano-britannique de Rod Lurie. (2000). Avec Gary Oldman (Sheldon ŤShellyť Runyon), William Petersen (Jack Hattaway), Jeff Bridges (le président Jackson Evans), Joan Allen (le sénateur Laine Hanson), Christian Slater (Reginald Webster).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    21h0 - cinecinema Auteur :
    Japón
    Drame mexicain de Carlos Reygadas. (2002). V.O. Avec Alejandro Ferretis (l'homme), Magdalena Flores (Ascen), Yolanda Villa (Sabina), Martín Serrano (Juan Luis), Rolando Hernández (le juge).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    22h10 - cinecinema Classic :
    Mirage
    Film de suspense américain d'Edward Dmytryk. (1964). N.B. Avec Gregory Peck (David Stillwell), Diane Baker (Shela), Walter Matthau (Ted Caselle), Jack Weston (Lester), Kevin McCarthy (Josephson).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    22h25 - TV5 :
    Caméra sans visa - Les bonnes femmes
    Etude de moeurs française de Claude Chabrol. (1960). N.B. Avec Bernadette Lafont (Jane), Stéphane Audran (Ginette), Clotilde Joano (Jacqueline), Lucile Saint-Simon (Rita), Ave Nichi (madame Louise).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    22h35 - cinecinema Emotion :
    Jack the Bear
    Comédie dramatique américaine de Marshall Herskowitz. (1993). Avec Danny DeVito (John Leary), Robert J Steinmiller Jr (Jack Leary), Miko Hughes (Dylan Leary), Gary Sinise (Norman Strick), Art Lafleur (monsieur Festinger).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    22h40 - TV Breizh :
    Cannon
    Série policičre américaine. (25/25) Avec William Conrad (Frank Cannon), Simon Scott (le général Stevenson), William Watson (le sergent Martin), Charles Aidman (le docteur Danvers), Alan Bergmann (Wilson) ŤL'hallucinéť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    22h40 - Paris Premičre :
    Trainspotting
    Drame britannique de Danny Boyle. (1996). Avec Ewan McGregor (Mark Renton), Ewen Bremner (Spud), Johnny Lee Miller (Sick Boy), Kevin McKidd (Tommy), Robert Carlyle (Begbie).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    22h40 - TCM :
    Soirée d'enfer - Le gaucher
    Western américain d'Arthur Penn. (195. N.B. Avec Paul Newman (William ŤBilly le Kidť Bonney), Lita Milan (Celsa), John Dehner (Pat Garrett), Hurd Hatfield (Moultrie), Colin Keith-Johnston (Tunstall).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    22h55 - 13čme Rue :
    Cinéma 13 - Saraka Bô
    Film policier français de Denis Amar. (1996). Avec Richard Bohringer (le commissaire Diamant), Yvan Attal (Nessim François-Xavier Taďeb), Sotigui Kouyaté (Cissé), Thierry Hancisse (Simon), Anne Roussel (Véronique).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    23h10 - cinecinema Auteur :
    Tokyo Fist
    Drame japonais de Shinya Tsukamoto. (1995). V.O. Avec Shinya Tsukamoto (Tsuda Yoshiharu), Kohji Tsukamoto (Kojima Takuji), Kahori Fujii (Hisaru), Naoto Takenaka (Ohizumi), Naomasa Musaka (Hase). Derničre diffusion.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    23h30 - TV Breizh :
    Cannon
    Série policičre américaine. (3/26) Avec William Conrad (Frank Cannon), Martin Sheen (Christopher Grant), Sheila Larken (Jennifer Shaw), Robert Webber (Barney Shaw), Corinne Cole (Sigurd) ŤL'héritage de Cannonť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    0h0 - cinecinema Classic :
    Le troisičme homme
    Film de suspense britannique de Carol Reed. (1949). N.B. Avec Joseph Cotten (Holly Martins), Orson Welles (Harry Lime), Alida Valli (Anna Schmidt), Trevor Howard (le major Calloway), Paul Hoerbiger (Portier).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    0h0 - Comédie ! :
    South Park
    Série d'animation américaine. (11/17) ŤLes enlčvements d'enfants c'est pas marrantť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    0h15 - cinecinema Emotion :
    Le retour de Casanova
    Comédie dramatique française d'Edouard Niermans. (1991). Avec Alain Delon (Casanova), Fabrice Luchini (Camille), Elsa (Marcolina), Gilles Arbona (Olivio), Wadeck Stanczak (Lorenzi).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    0h20 - Comédie ! :
    South Park
    Série d'animation américaine. (12/17) ŤUne échelle pour aller au cielť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    0h25 - TCM :
    L'intégrale Lana Turner - Je te retrouverai
    Mélodrame américain de Wesley Ruggles. (1942). N.B. Avec Lana Turner (Paula Lane), Clark Gable (Jonny Davis), Robert Sterling (Kirk Davis), Patricia Dane (Crystal McRegan), Reginald Owen (Willie Manning). Derničre diffusion.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    0h25 - 13čme Rue :
    Courts au 13 - Chippendale Barbecue
    Court métrage français de Gérard Pautonnier. (2004). Avec Aurélie Boquien (Julie), Sophie Le Tellier (Pia), Caroline Charlety (Ségolčne), Fabienne Galula (Stéphanie), Franck Goutry (le chippendale).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    0h25 - TV Breizh :
    Cannon
    Série policičre américaine. (21/25) Avec William Conrad (Frank Cannon), Andrew Duggan (le docteur Laurence), Eric Braeden (Carl Bruckner), Helen Weston (madame Golden), Joshua Bryant (le professeur Egan) ŤLa mort venue de l'espaceť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    0h40 - cinecinema Auteur :
    Une pure coďncidence
    Comédie française de Romain Goupil. (2001). Avec Alain Cyroulnik (Alain), Romain Goupil (Romain), Olivier Martin (Olive), Tonie Marshall (Tonie), Nicolas Minkowski (Nicolas).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    0h40 - 13čme Rue :
    Affaires familiales
    Série sentimentale française. Avec Elisa Servier (Irčne Jaffry), Vincent Byrd Le Sage (Martin Laborie), Christelle Boidin (Véronique Chabert), Clémence Boue (maître Lormoy), Diane Pierens (maître Dancourt) ŤL'enfant idéalť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    1h10 - 13čme Rue :
    Affaires familiales
    Série sentimentale française. Avec Gabrielle Forest (Alice Dalban), Elisa Servier (Irčne Jaffry), Vincent Byrd Le Sage (Martin Laborie), Christelle Boidin (Véronique Chabert), José Paul (maître Delage) ŤFille ou maîtresse ?ť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    1h15 - TV Breizh :
    Le héros de l'Alaska
    Court métrage burlesque américain de Ralph Ceder. (1923). N.B. Avec Stan Laurel (Bob Canister), Ena Gregory (la fille), Mae Laurel (la femme du saloon), James Finlayson (Smacknamara), Billy Engle (un prospecteur).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    2h10 - cinecinema Auteur :
    Choses secrčtes
    Drame français de Jean-Claude Brisseau. (2002). Avec Sabrina Seyvecou (Sandrine), Fabrice Deville (Christophe), Coralie Revel (Nathalie), Roger Mirmont (Delacroix), Blandine Bury (Charlotte).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    2h25 - TCM :
    Blow Up
    Film de suspense britannique de Michelangelo Antonioni. (1966). Avec Vanessa Redgrave (la femme), David Hemmings (Thomas), Sarah Miles (Patricia), John Castle (Bill), Peter Bowies (Ron).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    3h25 - cinecinema Emotion :
    Marchand de ręves
    Comédie dramatique italienne de Giuseppe Tornatore. (1995). Avec Sergio Castellitto (Joe Morelli), Tiziana Lodato (Beata), Franco Scaldati (Mastropaolo), Leopoldo Trieste (le muet), Clelia Rondinella (la mčre d'Anna).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    4h15 - TCM :
    Le terrassier
    Film de suspense britannique d'Alastair Reid. (1971). V.O. Avec Patricia Neal (Maura Prince), Pamela Browne (madame Prince), Nicholas Clay (Billy Jarvis), Jean Sanderson (madame McMurtrey), Graham Crowden (monsieur Bolton).
    Salut Prieteni!


  3. #3
    Moderator Expert
    Join Date
    Jan 1970
    Location
    United States of Europe
    Posts
    17,549
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    The Horror Channel

    2.00pm - FILM: Force On Thunder Mountain
    Despite local superstition that Thunder Mountain is haunted, a man takes his son camping there, little expecting to confront the truth behind the myth.

    4.00pm - FILM: King of the Zombies
    During WW2, survivors of a plane crash take refuge in a gloomy mansion on an island. In the cellar they find evidence of a voodoo ritual and a zombie-creating plot.

    5.25pm - The Fear Makers - Tod Browning
    Roger Corman was an exponent of the low budget horror film and pioneered shockers of the 1950's and 60's. This episode includes comments on films such as Little Shop of Horrors.

    6.00pm - FILM: Killer Shrews
    A scientific experiment goes wrong and innocent shrews turn into giant killers who attack the human inhabitants of a remote desert island.

    7.25pm - The Fear Makers - William Castle
    Roger Corman was an exponent of the low budget horror film and pioneered shockers of the 1950's and 60's. This episode includes comments on films such as Little Shop of Horrors.

    8.00pm - FILM: A Bucket of Blood
    When a waiter at a trendy café kills his landlady's cat and covers the body in plaster, the result is acclaimed as art. But how will he make a second masterpiece?

    9.25pm - The Fear Makers - Dario Argento
    Roger Corman was an exponent of the low budget horror film and pioneered shockers of the 1950's and 60's. This episode includes comments on films such as Little Shop of Horrors.

    10.00pm - FILM: Turkey Shoot
    In a futuristic dictatorship, deviants are sent to ruthless prison camps. But some are released and hunted to death for the sheer amusement of the prison guards.

    0.00am - FILM: Horror In The Attic
    Trevor, a mental hospital patient who killed his girlfriend, wonders if the murder was real or if it's a fantasy implanted in his brain by the asylum director...

    2.00am - FILM: Blood Tide
    Lovely Greek scenery sets the stage for this film in which a monster from the deep is unleashed, causing mayhem. Starring James Earl Jones and Jose Ferrer.

    3.50am - FILM: Turkey Shoot
    In a futuristic dictatorship, deviants are sent to ruthless prison camps. But some are released and hunted to death for the sheer amusement of the prison guards.
    Salut Prieteni!


  4. #4
    Moderator Expert
    Join Date
    Jan 1970
    Location
    United States of Europe
    Posts
    17,549
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    MBC2

    16:00 Pleasantville 19:00
    18:00 Switchback 21:00
    20:00 Patch Adams 23:00
    22:00 Aliens 01:00
    00:00 Absence of the Good 03:00
    Salut Prieteni!


  5. #5
    Moderator Expert
    Join Date
    Jan 1970
    Location
    United States of Europe
    Posts
    17,549
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    RAI&Mediaset

    16:30
    Rete 4 Anastasia

    A Parigi alcuni emigrati russi, tra i quali il generale Bunin, con la scusa di fare ricerche della granduchessa Anastasia, la più giovane delle figlie di Nicola II, che si dice sia scampata all'eccidio della famiglia imperiale, sono andati spillando quattrini a vari membri della colonia russa.


    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    SERATA

    21:00
    Canale 5 Eyes wide shut

    William è medico di successo, e sua moglie Alice sono una coppia felice e senza problemi. Una sera quando si presentano ad una festa, Alice viene corteggiata da un ungherese che cerca di sedurla.

    21:00
    Rai 1 Harry Potter e la pietra filosofale

    Harry Potter vive *** cattivissimi zio Vernon e Zia Petunia. Dorme nel sottoscala ed è maltrattato dal cuginastro Dudley. Ma il giorno del suo undicesimo compleanno scopre di possedere poteri magici.


    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    NOTTE

    00:20
    Italia 1 Pollicino Splatter

    Italia 1 ha raccolto i migliori corti di animazione (cartoni da uno a cinque minuti) selezionati nei festival internazionali.

    02:55
    Rete 4 Due cuori fra le belve

    Totò si imbarca clandestinamente su una nave diretta in Africa. Deve infatti aiutare la sua fidanzata a ritrovare il padre, che è stato catturato da una tribù. I due vivranno un'avventura tragicomica con i cannibali del posto.

    03:40
    Italia 1 Mondo cane

    Un reportage giornalistico di ampio raggio d'interessi consente di fissare abitudini di vita, costume, riti dei popoli di tutte le latitudini.
    Salut Prieteni!


  6. #6
    Moderator Expert
    Join Date
    Jan 1970
    Location
    United States of Europe
    Posts
    17,549
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    ABSat Action

    15.35
    Dernier recours (film)

    17.20
    Cinq gentlemen maudits (film)

    18.45
    Fort Bravo (film)

    20.25
    CinéChoc (magazine)

    20.40
    Nico (film)

    22.15
    Destruction totale (téléfilm)

    23.50
    CinéChoc (magazine)

    00.05
    L'éventreur de New York (film)
    Salut Prieteni!


 

 

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. Movies 13.09.2005
    By gepeto in forum News
    Replies: 17
    Last Post: 13th September 2005, 16:46
  2. Movies 14.09.2005
    By gepeto in forum News
    Replies: 13
    Last Post: 13th September 2005, 16:43
  3. Movies 01.04.2005
    By gepeto in forum News
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 1st April 2005, 16:11
  4. Movies 31.03.2005
    By gepeto in forum News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 31st March 2005, 18:56
  5. Movies 02.03.2005
    By gepeto in forum News
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 2nd March 2005, 18:56

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Back to Top