Register

Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.


Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 100 EUR (100%)
Donate to support this site...

Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    Junior Member Junior
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Posts
    1
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default Truman 7000 help needed


    Hi , i have a truman 7000 and i recenlty upgraded the software , now i can no longer access the codepage at all , can anybody help me out here

  2. #2
    Junior Member Master
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    UAE
    Posts
    98
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default


    I have Truman 150, I can't update the software, can also anyone help
    Thanks

 

 

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. technosat ir-7000 master code needed plz
    By nightrider083 in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 7th July 2013, 16:37
  2. TRUMAN 150 & TRUMAN 100 MULTI & TV CABO OK 26.12.05
    By Asad.Malik in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 26th December 2005, 07:14
  3. TRUMAN 150 & TRUMAN 100 MULTI & TV CABO OK 24.12.05
    By Asad.Malik in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 24th December 2005, 16:27
  4. Help for avtivation of truman tm-7000 code menu
    By Rohani in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 7th November 2005, 15:08

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Back to Top