Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.

Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 16 EUR (16%)
Donate to support this site...

Results 1 to 4 of 4
  1. #1
    Satellite Internet Expert
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default Premiere Channels?

    what r the channels in premiere package, and at which satellite?

  2. #2
    Junior Member Junior
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Feb 2006
    Posts Thanks / Likes


    Astra at 19.2E

  3. #3
    MVDIG Teacher
    Join Date
    Sep 2005
    Posts Thanks / Likes

  4. #4
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Feb 2006
    Posts Thanks / Likes


    hi friends is that working in karachi 8ft fiber desh thanks



Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 28th October 2006, 18:55
  2. Replies: 30
    Last Post: 9th August 2006, 01:22
  3. 2 new channels on Premiere
    By gepeto in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 3rd August 2006, 03:47
  4. Premiere channels freeze after a few seconds?
    By teco730 in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 26th May 2006, 23:58
  5. Premiere cu SS2
    By Victor64 in forum Placi DVB
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 31st March 2006, 10:31

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
Back to Top