Register

Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.


Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 100 EUR (100%)
Donate to support this site...

Results 1 to 10 of 10

Thread: Movies 18.01.05

  1. #1
    Moderator Expert
    Join Date
    Jan 1970
    Location
    United States of Europe
    Posts
    17,549
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default Movies 18.01.05

    C+France Astra only tpscrypt

    18h10 - Comédie ! :
    South Park
    Série d'animation américaine. (10/1 ŤLa varicelleť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    18h20 - TV5 :
    Caméra sans visa - Métisse
    Comédie franco-belge de Mathieu Kassovitz. (1993). Avec Julie Mauduech (Lola), Hubert Koundé (Jamal), Mathieu Kassovitz (Félix), Vincent Cassel (Max), Tadek Lokcinski (le grand-pčre de Félix).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    18h25 - Paris Premičre :
    Ma sorcičre bien-aimée
    Série humoristique américaine en version colorisée. (20/36) Avec Elizabeth Montgomery (Samantha), Dick Sargent (Jean-Pierre), Agnes Moorehead (Endora), David White (Alfred Tate) ŤL'assistantť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    18h35 - Comédie ! :
    Mariés, deux enfants
    Série humoristique américaine. (23/26) Avec Ed O'Neill (Al Bundy), David Faustino (Bud Bundy), Katey Sagal (Peggy Bundy), Christina Applegate (Kelly Bundy), Amanda Bearse (Marcy Rhoades D'Arcy) ŤJeux de mains, jeu de vilainť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    18h45 - 13čme Rue :
    New York 911 : L'intégrale
    Série sentimentale américaine. (20/22) Avec Coby Bell (Ty Davis Jr), Jade Yorker (Malcolm Lewis), Anthony Ruivivar (Carlos Nieto), Samantha Buck (Vangie Sundstrom), Michael Beach (Monte ŤDocť Parker) ŤMauvais traitementsť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    18h45 - cinecinema Classic :
    Maigret tend un pičge
    Film policier franco-italien de Jean Delannoy. (1957). N.B. Avec Jean Gabin (le commissaire Maigret), Annie Girardot (Yvonne Maurin), Olivier Hussenot (l'inspecteur Lagrume), Jean Desailly (Marcel Maurin), Alfred Adam (Barberot). Derničre diffusion.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    18h55 - Paris Premičre :
    Amicalement vôtre
    Série d'aventures britannique. (16/24) Avec Roger Moore (lord Brett Sinclair), Tony Curtis (Danny Wilde), Hannah Gordon (Lucy), Leon Green (Abel Gaunt), John Ronane (Rupert Hathaway) ŤChez nousť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    18h55 - TCM :
    Un jour ŕ New York
    Comédie musicale américaine de Stanley Donen et Gene Kelly. (1949). Avec Gene Kelly (Gabey), Ann Miller (Claire Huddesen), Frank Sinatra (Chip), Jules Munshin (Ozzie), Betty Garrett (Brunhilde Esterhazy).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    19h0 - Comédie ! :
    Mariés, deux enfants
    Série humoristique américaine. (24/26) Avec Ed O'Neill (Al Bundy), Christina Applegate (Kelly Bundy), David Faustino (Bud Bundy), Katey Sagal (Peggy Bundy), Andrea Nittoli (Linda) ŤUn café trčs olé-oléť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    19h0 - TV Breizh :
    Pour l'amour du risque
    Série d'aventures américaine. (12/20) Avec Robert Wagner (Jonathan Hart), Stefanie Powers (Jennifer Hart), Ray Tracey (Tom), John Ireland (Zeke), Gene Evans (Dudley) ŤLe taureau par les cornesť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    19h0 - cinecinema Auteur :
    Bad Boy Bubby
    Drame australien de Rolf de Heer. (1993). V.O. Avec Nicholas Hope (Bubby), Claire Benito (la mčre), Ralph Cotterill (le pčre), Carmel Johnson (Angel), Syd Brisbane (Yobbo).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    19h15 - cinecinema Emotion :
    L'incroyable voyage ŕ San Francisco
    Conte américain de David R Ellis. (1996). Avec Robert Hays (Bob), Kim Greist (Laura), Véronica Lauren (Hope), Kevin Chevalia (Jamie), Benj Thall (Peter).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    19h25 - Comédie ! :
    Papa bricole
    Série humoristique américaine. (12/24) Avec Pamela Anderson (Lisa), Taran Noah Smith (Mark), Tim Allen (Tim Taylor), Patricia Richardson (Jill Taylor), Earl Hindman (Wilson) ŤVive le vent d'hiverť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    19h40 - 13čme Rue :
    Un cas pour deux
    Série policičre austro-germano-suisse. (n°2) Avec Mathias Herrmann (maître Johannes Voss), Claus Theo Gärtner (Josef Matula), Loni von Friedl (Katja Overbeck), Volker Bradt (Harald Overbeck), Julia Jäger (Ines Probst) ŤMépriseť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    19h50 - Comédie ! :
    That 70's Show
    Série humoristique américaine. (12/25) Avec Kurtwood Smith (Red Forman), Topher Grace (Eric Forman), Ashton Kutcher (Michael Kelso), Danny Masterson (Steve Hyde), Lisa Robin Kelly (Laurie) ŤJoyeux Noëlť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    19h50 - TV Breizh :
    Arabesque
    Série policičre américaine. (4/22) Avec Angela Lansbury (Jessica Fletcher), Ron Masak (le shérif Mort Metzger), Bruce Abbott (Wayne Metzger), William Windom (Seth Hazlitt), Louis Herthum (Andy Broom) ŤLa voix du sangť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    20h15 - Comédie ! :
    Spin City
    Série humoristique américaine. (19/26) Avec Michael J Fox (Michael Flaherty), Connie Britton (Nikki), Barry Bostwick (Randall Winston), Victoria Dillard (Janelle), Richard Kind (Paul) ŤPolitiquement incorrectť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    20h45 - Comédie ! :
    Ciné mardi - Drôles de pčres
    Comédie américaine d'Ivan Reitman. (1997). Avec Billy Crystal (Jack Lawrence), Robin Williams (Dale Putley), Nastassja Kinski (Collette Andrews), Julia Louis-Dreyfus (Carrie Lawrence), Charlie Hofheimer (Scott Andrews).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    20h45 - 13čme Rue :
    Soyez prudents..
    Série humoristique. Avec Tom Novembre (le médecin légiste), Julie Gayet ŤRoule ma pouleť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    20h45 - cinecinema Emotion :
    Mardi coup de coeur - Le président et Miss Wade
    Comédie sentimentale américaine de Rob Reiner. (1995). Avec Michael Douglas (Andrew Shepherd), Annette Bening (Sydney Ellen Wade), Martin Sheen (MacInerney), Michael J Fox (Lewis Rotschild), Richard Dreyfuss (Rumson).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    20h45 - Match TV :
    Les trois jours du Condor
    Film d'espionnage américain de Sydney Pollack. (1975). Avec Robert Redford (Turner), Faye Dunaway (Kathy), Cliff Robertson (Higgins), John Houseman (Wabash), Addison Powell (Atwood).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    20h45 - TCM :
    Reflets dans un oeil d'or
    Drame américain de John Huston. (1967). Avec Elizabeth Taylor (Leonora Penderton), Marlon Brando (Weldon Penderton), Brian Keith (Morris Langdon), Julie Harris (Alison Langdon), Robert Forster (Williams).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    20h45 - cinecinema Classic :
    The Offence
    Drame britannico-américain de Sidney Lumet. (1973). V.O. Avec Sean Connery (Johnson), Trevor Howard (Cartwright), Vivien Merchant (Maureen Johnson), Ian Bannen (Kenneth Baxter), Derek Newark (Frank Jessard).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    20h50 - Paris Premičre :
    La trilogie Batman - Batman Forever
    Film fantastique américain de Joel Schumacher. (1995). Avec Val Kilmer (Batman / Bruce Wayne), Tommy Lee Jones (Harvey ŤDouble Faceť Dent), Nicole Kidman (Chase Meridian), Jim Carrey (Edward ŤEdť Nygma), Chris O'Donnell (Robin).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    20h50 - 13čme Rue :
    Action - Un plan simple
    Thriller américain de Sam Raimi. (1999). Avec Bill Paxton (Hank Mitchell), Bridget Fonda (Sarah Mitchell), Billy Bob Thornton (Jacob Mitchell), Brent Briscoe (Lou Chambers), Jack Walsh (Tom Butler).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    21h0 - cinecinema Auteur :
    Mardi noir - Salvajes
    Drame espagnol de Carlos Molinero. (2001). V.O. Avec Marisa Paredes (Berta), Imanol Arias (Eduardo), Manuel Moron (Moris), Roger Casmajor (Guillermo), Maria Isasi (Lucia).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    22h30 - Comédie ! :
    Ciné mardi - Les Sexton se mettent au vert
    Comédie dramatique américaine de Bryan Spicer. (1997). Avec Tim Allen (Brad Sexton), Kirstie Alley (Caroline Sexton), Michael Lerner (Phil Kleinman), Jay O Sanders (Samuel Yoder), Wayne Knight (Bob Lachman).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    22h35 - TCM :
    La vie passionnée des soeurs Brontë
    Drame américain de Curtis Bernhardt. (1946). N.B. Avec Ida Lupino (Emily Brontë), Olivia de Havilland (Charlotte Brontë), Nancy Coleman (Anne Brontë), Arthur Kennedy (Branwell Brontë), Paul Henreid (Arthur Nicholls).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    22h35 - cinecinema Emotion :
    La petite voleuse
    Comédie dramatique française de Claude Miller. (198. Avec Charlotte Gainsbourg (Janine Castang), Didier Bezace (Michel Davenne), Simon de la Brosse (Raoul), Raoul Billerey (André Rouleau), Chantal Banlier (tante Léa).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    22h35 - cinecinema Auteur :
    Miller's Crossing
    Film noir américain de Joel Coen et Ethan Coen. (1990). V.O. Avec Gabriel Byrne (Tom Reagan), Marcia Gay Harden (Verna), John Turturro (Bernie), Jon Polito (Johnny Caspar), JE Freeman (Eddie Dane).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    22h35 - cinecinema Classic :
    Le Renard du désert
    Film historique américain de Henry Hathaway. (1951). N.B. Avec James Mason (le maréchal Rommel), Luther Adler (Hitler), Everett Sloane (le général Burgdorf), Jessica Tandy (Lucie Rommel), Cedric Hardwicke (le docteur Karl Strolin).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    23h45 - 13čme Rue :
    New York 911 : L'intégrale
    Série sentimentale américaine. (19/22) Avec Anthony Ruivivar (Carlos Nieto), Molly Price (Faith Yokas), Jason Wiles (Maurice ŤBoscoť Boscorelli), Skipp Sudduth (John ŤSullyť Sullivan), Coby Bell (Ty Davis Jr) ŤSeule dans la villeť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    0h0 - cinecinema Classic :
    Chapeau melon et bottes de cuir
    Série policičre britannique. (2/24) N.B." Avec Patrick MacNee (John Steed), Diana Rigg (Emma Peel), Patrick Cargill (Pemberton), Annette Carell (le docteur Voss), Garfield Morgan (Gilbert) ŤLes marchands de peurť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    0h15 - TV Breizh :
    Chapeau melon et bottes de cuir
    Série policičre britannique. (13/13) Avec Patrick MacNee (John Steed), Joanna Lumley (Purdey), Gareth Hunt (Gambit), Marilyn Lightstone (Ranoff), Jack Creley (Hosking) ŤBastion pirateť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    0h20 - TCM :
    L'intégrale Elizabeth Taylor - La derničre fois que j'ai vu Paris
    Drame sentimental américain de Richard Brooks. (1954). Avec Elizabeth Taylor (Helen Wills), Van Johnson (Charles Wills), Walter Pidgeon (James Ellswirth), Donna Reed (Marion Matine), Eva Gabor (Lorraine Quarl).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    0h30 - cinecinema Auteur :
    La cage
    Drame français d'Alain Raoust. (2002). Avec Caroline Ducey (Anne Verrier), Roger Souza (Jacques Delieu), Nathalie Besançon (la juge d'application des peines), Philippe Cariou (le patron d'Anne), Maryvonne Schiltz (la mčre d'Anne).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    0h40 - 13čme Rue :
    Soyez prudents..
    Série humoristique. Avec Tom Novembre (le médecin légiste) ŤQuelle tâche !ť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    0h45 - 13čme Rue :
    Tribunal
    Série juridique française. (135/195) Avec Yves Vincent (le juge Garonne), Christine Guerdon (maître Gardini) ŤLes photos d'Elsať.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    0h45 - Comédie ! :
    South Park
    Série d'animation américaine. (9/1 ŤLes boulettes du chef au chocolat saléť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    0h50 - Paris Premičre :
    Nip / Tuck
    Série dramatique américaine. (13/16) Avec Julian McMahon (Christian Troy), Dylan Walsh (Sean McNamara), Joey Slotnick (Merrill Bobolit), Karen Maruyama (madame Rose), John Hensley (Matt McNamara) ŤLiberté, illégalité, fraternitéť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    0h55 - cinecinema Classic :
    Chapeau melon et bottes de cuir
    Série policičre britannique. (2/24) Avec Patrick MacNee (John Steed), Diana Rigg (Emma Peel), Peter Bowles (Thyssen), Judy Parfitt (Vesta), Geoffrey Bayldon (Clapham) ŤRemontons le tempsť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    0h55 - cinecinema Emotion :
    Potins de femmes
    Comédie dramatique américaine de Herbert Ross. (1989). Avec Sally Field (M'Lynn Eatenton), Dolly Parton (Truvy Jones), Shirley MacLaine (Ouiser Boudreaux), Daryl Hannah (Annelle Dupuy Desoto), Olympia Dukakis (Claire Belcher).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    1h10 - Comédie ! :
    South Park
    Série d'animation américaine. (10/1 ŤLa varicelleť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    1h15 - 13čme Rue :
    Tribunal
    Série juridique française. (136/195) Avec Yves Vincent (le juge Garonne), Christine Guerdon (maître Gardini) ŤLigne ŕ haute tensionť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    1h40 - Paris Premičre :
    Nip / Tuck
    Série dramatique américaine. (14/16) Avec Julian McMahon (Christian Troy), Dylan Walsh (Sean McNamara), Famke Janssen (Ava Moore), Seth Gabel (Adrian Moore), Kelly Carlson (Kimber Henry) ŤRelations troublesť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    1h55 - TV Breizh :
    Le docteur mčne l'enquęte
    Série policičre britannique. (2/10) Avec Nigel Le Vaillant (le docteur Paul Dangerfield), Amanda Redman (le docteur Joanna Stevens), Lisa Faulkner (Alison Dangerfield), Sean Maguire (Marty Dangerfield), George Irving (Ken Jackson) ŤLe mystčre de la corde bleueť.
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    2h10 - cinecinema Auteur :
    L.I.E
    Drame social américain de Michael Cuesta. (2001). V.O. Avec Paul Franklin Dano (Howie Blitzer), Brian Cox (Big John Harrigan), Billy Kay (Gary), Bruce Altman (Marty Blitzer), James Costa (Kevin Cole).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    2h15 - TCM :
    La loi du milieu
    Film policier britannique de Mike Hodges. (1971). Avec Michael Caine (Jack Carter), Ian Hendry (Eric Paice), Britt Ekland (Anna Fletcher), John Osborne (Cyril Kinnear), Tony Beckley (Peter).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    3h50 - cinecinema Auteur :
    Les nuits de la pleine lune
    Comédie dramatique française d'Eric Rohmer. (1984). Avec Pascale Ogier (Louise), Tchéky Karyo (Rémi), Fabrice Luchini (Octave), Virginie Thévenet (Camille), Christian Vadim (Bastien).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    4h5 - TCM :
    La fille et le général
    Film d'aventures italo-français de Pasquale Festa Campanile. (1967). Avec Rod Steiger (le général autrichien), Virna Lisi (Ada), Umberto Orsini (Giuseppe Tarasconi), Toni Cash (le lieutenant), Marco Mariani (le caporal).
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    Salut Prieteni!


  2. #2
    Moderator Expert
    Join Date
    Jan 1970
    Location
    United States of Europe
    Posts
    17,549
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    The Horror Channel

    10.00am - FILM: Detour
    Al Roberts hitchhikes to Hollywood to join his girl, Sue. The sleazy gambler he's riding with mysteriously dies; afraid of the police, Roberts takes the man's identity.

    11.20am - The Fear Makers - Arnold
    Arnold is credited as the father of the modern sci-fi horror film. His first hit was in 1953 in the 3-D classic It Came From Outer Space that was to inspire future fear film makers.

    12.00am - FILM: Lady of Burlesque
    When dancers at a burlesque theatre are strangled with their G-strings, the star attraction sets a killer-trap rather than face death-by-lingerie herself.

    2.00pm - FILM: The Vampire Bat
    Crazed scientist Dr Otto Van Niemann uses his skills as a hypnotist to fake vampire attacks to obtain blood to feed the synthetic creature he has created.

    3.15pm - The Cutting Room
    Behind-the-scenes interview with the creative team that brought you Asylum Night, a superb new comic vampire horror from Revolt Films.

    4.00pm - FILM: The Vampyr
    Traveller David Gray arrives at a strange inn in the Carpathian mountains where he discovers a book about vampires and an old woman who is one of the undead.

    5.25pm - The Fear Makers - Arnold
    Arnold is credited as the father of the modern sci-fi horror film. His first hit was in 1953 in the 3-D classic It Came From Outer Space that was to inspire future fear film makers.

    6.00pm - FILM: Attack of the Giant Leeches
    When trappers start disappearing in and around a swamp, the local sheriff investigates and uncovers a colony of giant killer leeches living in subterranean caves.

    7.15pm - The Fear Makers - Tod Browning
    Tod Browning made many bizarre and sordid silent pictures featuring Lon Chaney. This episode includes many clips that demonstrate his skill as a pioneer of the silver screen.

    8.00pm - FILM: City of the Dead
    Christopher Lee stars in this atmospheric witchcraft thriller in which a student visits a New England town to research the occult and stumbles upon a deadly coven.

    10.00pm - FILM: Don't Go Near The Park
    Gory shocker in which members of a twelve thousand year old tribe of cannibalistic super-humans commence a killing spree in modern America.

    0.00am - FILM: The Living Dead Girl
    An accident with toxic waste revives a beautiful woman as a zombie who, with the help of her childhood friend, must quench her insatiable thirst for blood.

    1.30am - The Fear Makers - Terence Fisher
    Terence Fisher introduced the Gothic horror to a new generation of film lovers. He used his experience as a film editor to introduce a bold, graphical approach to the horror genre.

    2.00am - FILM: Fascination
    This erotic horror film tells the story of a thief who seeks refuge in a castle owned by two women, who are seductive and teasing, but turn out to be part of a vampiric cult.

    3.50am - FILM: Don't Go Near The Park
    Gory shocker in which members of a twelve thousand year old tribe of cannibalistic super-humans commence a killing spree in modern America.
    Salut Prieteni!


  3. #3
    Moderator Expert
    Join Date
    Jan 1970
    Location
    United States of Europe
    Posts
    17,549
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    MBC2

    12:30 DAYS OF OUR LIVES 15:30
    13:10 THE OPRAH WINFREY SHOW 16:10
    14:00 ER 17:00
    15:00 FRASIER (r) 18:00
    15:30 THE INSIDER (r) 18:30
    16:00 CHARMED (r) 19:00
    17:00 TAKING CARE OF BUSINESS 20:00
    19:00 THE ARRIVAL 22:00
    21:00 3RD ROCK FROM THE SUN 00:00
    21:30 THE INSIDER 00:30
    22:00 ANGEL 01:00
    22:45 AMISTAD 01:45
    Salut Prieteni!


  4. #4
    Moderator Expert
    Join Date
    Jan 1970
    Location
    United States of Europe
    Posts
    17,549
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Dubai One

    12:30 11:30 Famous Homes
    13:30 12:30 Baby Story
    14:00 13:00 Judge Judy
    14:30 13:30 Prizzi's Honor
    16:30 15:30 My Dad the Rock Star
    17:00 16:00 Powerpuff Girls
    17:30 16:30 Everybody Loves Raymond
    18:00 17:00 Dharma & Greg
    18:30 17:30 The View
    19:30 18:30 The Young and The Restless
    20:30 19:30 Survivor
    21:30 20:30 Law & Order
    22:30 21:30 Ransom
    Salut Prieteni!


  5. #5
    Moderator Expert
    Join Date
    Jan 1970
    Location
    United States of Europe
    Posts
    17,549
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    ANS TV on Turksat 42Est

    13:00 Movie: "Wimbledon"
    16:00 Tv novell: "Milagros"
    19:20 Tv novell: “Revenge”
    22:00 Movie: “Dragonfly”
    00:35 Night film: "The Salton sea"
    Salut Prieteni!


  6. #6
    Moderator Expert
    Join Date
    Jan 1970
    Location
    United States of Europe
    Posts
    17,549
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    D+ Canal+

    10:48 Suspense Cine: Miedopuntocom
    15:00 Comedia Teleserie: Dame un respiro: Una biografía A & E: Nina Van Horn
    16:30 Aventuras Cine: El señor de los anillos: Las dos torres
    22:00 Comedia Cine estreno: Pluto Nash
    23:36 Aventuras Cine: Spy Kids 2: La isla de los sueños perdidos
    01:13 Comedia Cine: Santa Claus 2
    02:53 Drama Cine: Ciudad de Dios
    04:58 Comedia Cine: Tú a Londres y yo a California
    Salut Prieteni!


  7. #7
    Moderator Expert
    Join Date
    Jan 1970
    Location
    United States of Europe
    Posts
    17,549
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    D+ Canal Cine1

    08:39 Terror El dragón rojo
    10:41 Programa Extras: Anecdotario
    10:51 Drama Tiempo de tormenta
    12:14 Comedia romántica Siete días y una vida
    13:56 Comedia 40 días y 40 noches
    15:30 Acción El imperio del fuego
    17:08 Comedia Días de fútbol
    18:58 Comedia Enredos en cadena
    20:33 Comedia Mr. Accident
    22:00 Comedia romántica Amor con preaviso
    23:37 Comedia Un niño grande
    01:16 Comedia La cosa más dulce
    02:45 Drama Conviction (Diario de un convicto)
    04:21 Terror Darkness
    05:59 Suspense Cosa de brujas
    07:37 Animación Ice Age: La edad de hielo
    Salut Prieteni!


  8. #8
    Moderator Expert
    Join Date
    Jan 1970
    Location
    United States of Europe
    Posts
    17,549
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    D+ Canal Cine2

    08:02 Drama El lápiz del carpintero
    09:43 Terror La reina de los condenados
    11:22 Eventos especiales Especial Cine: Resumen ceremonia Globos de Oro 2004
    11:49 Drama Historias de la tele
    13:18 Comedia romántica ¡Vaya partido!
    15:00 Terror Destino final 2
    16:30 Suspense Toda la verdad
    18:20 Programa Extras: Anecdotario
    18:28 Comedia Mr. Deeds
    20:04 Comedia Ali G anda suelto
    21:30 Ciencia Ficción Hombres de negro II
    22:56 Comedia El maestro del disfraz
    00:15 Comedia How High (Buen rollito)
    01:46 Comedia romántica Dos para jugar
    03:15 Música Documental cine: El rock en el cine de los 70
    04:48 Suspense El segundo nombre
    06:24 Drama Ciegas de amor
    Salut Prieteni!


  9. #9
    Moderator Expert
    Join Date
    Jan 1970
    Location
    United States of Europe
    Posts
    17,549
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    D+ Canal Cine3

    09:58 Drama Yo soy Sam
    12:07 Programa Código cine: Emisión 17
    12:37 Drama Dogville
    15:30 Comedia El jardín de la alegría
    17:03 Drama The Salton Sea
    18:44 Suspense Pacto de brujas
    20:30 Sin clasificar Corto: Revolución
    20:38 Drama Elephant
    22:00 Suspense Sonrisa peligrosa
    23:35 Drama Besos de gato
    00:55 Programa Extras: Bizarro: Desenfocado
    00:59 Drama Desenfocado (Auto Focus)
    02:42 Suspense Roberto Succo
    04:43 Drama Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance
    06:46 Cine Especial Cine: Tras la pista de Billy Wilder
    Salut Prieteni!


  10. #10
    Moderator Expert
    Join Date
    Jan 1970
    Location
    United States of Europe
    Posts
    17,549
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    D+ Cinemania

    09:50 Ciencia Ficción Días extraños
    12:10 Drama Oscar y Lucinda
    14:20 Comedia El Show de Truman
    16:00 Drama Toro salvaje
    18:05 Comedia romántica Sabrina (y sus amores)
    20:07 Comedia Corto: El mono y el candidato
    20:20 Comedia No matarás... al vecino
    22:00 Terror El grito
    23:30 Terror La mosca II
    01:10 Aventuras El hombre de Río Nevado
    02:40 Acción Libertad para morir
    04:06 Suspense Francisca (...de qué lado estás?)
    05:30 Drama Calles de fuego
    Salut Prieteni!


 

 

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. B4U Movies
    By betasat in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 1st May 2006, 11:16
  2. Movies 25.01.05
    By gepeto in forum News
    Replies: 11
    Last Post: 25th January 2005, 11:19
  3. Movies 22.01.05
    By gepeto in forum News
    Replies: 13
    Last Post: 21st January 2005, 16:39
  4. Movies 21.01.05
    By gepeto in forum News
    Replies: 19
    Last Post: 21st January 2005, 11:42

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Back to Top