Register

Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.


Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 100 EUR (100%)
Donate to support this site...

Results 1 to 12 of 12
  1. #1
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Dec 2005
    Posts
    219
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default Cyfra+ working on CW [the end]


    Canal+, Canal+Film, Canal+Sport, Canal+Sport2, Tvp1, Tvp2, Ale Kino, Axn, Club, Planet, Discovery, Jetix, Zap Zap, MiniMini, Eurosport2, TV4, Info+, Extreme Sports i RedItalia


    those channel are working on arion softweare ferguson

    this is CW key

    6F BD 99 C5 E6 4A 7E AE 09 12 13 2E 33 9A 3E 0B


    fida-layyah
    HELP LINE 24 HOURES
    Mob:03017851633
    MOb;03346945711
    contect : [email protected]
    _________________
    fida-layyah

  2. #2
    Junior Member Friend
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    May 2006
    Posts
    33
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    lucky you dawg, we have to wait till someone has a fix for the technomate series, i have read that cyfra is only clearing on linux based recievers
    technomate 1000d,
    80cm dish facing hotbird
    mini-dish facing astra 28e
    pace sky reciever

  3. #3
    Member Mentor
    Join Date
    Jun 2004
    Location
    somewhere in a middle of nowhere
    Posts
    859
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    hmmm interesting but cyfra+ is in mediaguard 2(seca2).
    DREAMBOX 500S
    STARSAT 550D SUPER
    DISH 140CM PARABOLE
    LNB GRUNDIG

  4. #4
    Junior Member Friend
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    May 2006
    Posts
    33
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    cant use seca 2 in tm 1000 series mate
    technomate 1000d,
    80cm dish facing hotbird
    mini-dish facing astra 28e
    pace sky reciever

  5. #5
    Member Mentor
    Join Date
    Jun 2004
    Location
    somewhere in a middle of nowhere
    Posts
    859
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    ok m8
    DREAMBOX 500S
    STARSAT 550D SUPER
    DISH 140CM PARABOLE
    LNB GRUNDIG

  6. #6
    Junior Member Friend
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    May 2006
    Posts
    33
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    i tried the cw in my tm 1000d and no luck, it didnt work, darn, just have to wait a little longer i guese
    technomate 1000d,
    80cm dish facing hotbird
    mini-dish facing astra 28e
    pace sky reciever

  7. #7
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Apr 2005
    Location
    N.W.F.P(BANNU)
    Posts
    109
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    yar plz some one tell me how can i put this keys in supermax super series
    because i have cw menu in my stb

    thanks

  8. #8
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Apr 2005
    Location
    N.W.F.P(BANNU)
    Posts
    109
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    yar plz some one tell me how can i put this keys in supermax super series
    because i have cw menu in my stb

    thanks

  9. #9
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Apr 2006
    Location
    Hotbird
    Posts
    335
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    an updated softcam for my ss2 would be lovely

  10. #10
    Junior Member Friend
    Join Date
    Apr 2006
    Posts
    43
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Dear fda
    My stb startrack world in box 2 ci is Arion based but there is no option for biss keys.Plz guide how can I watch these above mentioned channels?

  11. #11
    Junior Member Master
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Oct 2004
    Posts
    86
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    nooop ....
    not working.... with me... on SS2....

  12. #12
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Apr 2006
    Location
    Hotbird
    Posts
    335
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default


    nooop ....
    not working.... with me... on SS2....
    same here

 

 

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. Is Cyfra+ working?
    By cripet in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 3rd November 2006, 08:53
  2. cyfra+ server (working for free)
    By baba4u in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 20th August 2006, 02:33
  3. Cyfra+ 100% working on sharing ...
    By baba4u in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 3rd August 2006, 08:08
  4. Cyfra+ Cartoon network January keys not working ID 0065
    By wiseguy4u in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 20
    Last Post: 26th January 2006, 09:53
  5. Cyfra + not working?
    By ProNet in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 31st May 2005, 16:39

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Back to Top