Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.

Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 16 EUR (16%)
Donate to support this site...

Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: seca2 s2 emu ?

  1. #1
    Junior Member Teacher
    Join Date
    Dec 2004
    Curtea de Arges
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default seca2 s2 emu ?

    Vad ca nu ma poate ajuta nimeni.Folosesc Prog DVB, s2emu, yanksee, si cat mai recent.De cateva zile nu mai pot deschide nimic codat seca 2 desi am keyurile in regula. Ma gandeam sa nu fie din cauza filtrelor grafice pentru ca din altceva nu stiu din ce ar putea fi.

    nu mai posta acelashi lucru de 2 ori


  2. #2
    Junior Member Master
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Nov 2003
    Posts Thanks / Likes


    Dacă ai toate fişierele cu care lucrează s2emu (.bin) şi îţi arată cheie validă... atunci încearcă cu alte filtre!



Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

    By Max_Max in forum RDI - Satelit
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 14th December 2006, 04:58
  2. seca2? cyfra+?
    By yuriythebest in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 10th April 2006, 16:03
  3. Twister SECA2
    By Adol2002 in forum RDI - Satelit
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 28th September 2005, 21:33
  4. opos seca2
    By skycleaner in forum RDI - Satelit
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 16th July 2005, 12:04
  5. seca2 cu dvb
    By jimi in forum Placi DVB
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 6th June 2004, 22:30

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
Back to Top