Register

Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.


Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 100 EUR (100%)
Donate to support this site...

Results 1 to 15 of 15
  1. #1
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Jan 1970
    Posts
    206
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default DIGITAL + ( D+ ) KEY HERE 100% WORKING


    Digital+ (D+)

    004101:0000000000:B191FB482F54C4535621D845F7EC4AB4DC9309DED26B54030848 EB63968977529FE8FF18613276171E57BDA8A47AC993703CCE 2A1CB071998ECCB327EF63CCEA7

    004101:0000000000:E1:03

    004101:0000000000:00:F1E77B50C179D77047F1D45EEBD1E 4F9


    100 % TESTED OK !

  2. #2
    Junior Member Master
    Join Date
    Dec 2002
    Location
    Egypt
    Posts
    66
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    is this key work on homax 5400 ?


    thx

  3. #3
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Mar 2005
    Posts
    205
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default same as it ever was

    The rsa key looks the same as the old one, just the idea key is different?

  4. #4
    Junior Member Teacher
    Join Date
    Dec 2004
    Posts
    225
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    D+ open in pakistani

  5. #5
    AndyManchester
    Guest
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Default

    Hi Guys,

    I have the latest S2emu plugin and Softcam keys and using it with ProgDVB which does open D+ but there is a problem with channels removing themselves from the list or sections of channels all changing to the same name, For example the Taquilla 1 - 8 channels all change to Taquilla 6 after about 10 or 15 minutes and lots of others remove themselves from my list like Canal+ and others, I have to rescan the frequency to bring the other channels back, Ive not noticed this before with ProgDvb so Im not sure if its D+ causing the problem or if there is a problem with something else, MGM also removed itself from the list I had saved but thats on Cabo and its happened about 3 times now in the last hour so Im confused whats causing the problems.

    Anyone have any idea's on whats causing this ? ?

    Thanks Andy

  6. #6
    Junior Member Friend
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Dec 2005
    Posts
    27
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default Re: DIGITAL + ( D+ ) KEY HERE 100% WORKING

    Quote Originally Posted by Panda
    Digital+ (D+)

    004101:0000000000:B191FB482F54C4535621D845F7EC4AB4DC9309DED26B54030848 EB63968977529FE8FF18613276171E57BDA8A47AC993703CCE 2A1CB071998ECCB327EF63CCEA7

    004101:0000000000:E1:03

    004101:0000000000:00:F1E77B50C179D77047F1D45EEBD1E 4F9


    100 % TESTED OK !
    Is this working! To many characters, how can I put the codes into a dragon 324 cam?

  7. #7
    Junior Member Friend
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Dec 2005
    Posts
    27
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Does anybody has an answer for me?

  8. #8
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Jun 2004
    Location
    PAKISTAN
    Posts
    454
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by AndyManchester
    Hi Guys,

    I have the latest S2emu plugin and Softcam keys and using it with ProgDVB which does open D+ but there is a problem with channels removing themselves from the list or sections of channels all changing to the same name, For example the Taquilla 1 - 8 channels all change to Taquilla 6 after about 10 or 15 minutes and lots of others remove themselves from my list like Canal+ and others, I have to rescan the frequency to bring the other channels back, Ive not noticed this before with ProgDvb so Im not sure if its D+ causing the problem or if there is a problem with something else, MGM also removed itself from the list I had saved but thats on Cabo and its happened about 3 times now in the last hour so Im confused whats causing the problems.

    Anyone have any idea's on whats causing this ? ?

    Thanks Andy
    dear AndyManchester first go and uninstall PROGDVB with Directory..
    after this u have to visit www.progdvb.com and download latest version which is good and bug fixes..
    then install it and rescan all satellite.....Remember : dont paste Channel list in channels directory..always scan your satellite manually..

    Bye

  9. #9
    Gold Member Expert
    Join Date
    Mar 2004
    Location
    Lahore
    Posts
    3,718
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by nado98
    is this key work on homax 5400 ?


    thx
    Ugrade with ToH3.3 HoT6.5
    Fte Max 100S
    Humax IRCI-5400z
    Asiasat 3S,NSS 6,Insat 4B,Thaicom2/5,Intelsat7/10,HB 6/7A/8

  10. #10
    AndyManchester
    Guest
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Default

    Hi aqeelraza

    Thanks for the advise , I will try uninstalling Prog and see if it fixes things with a fresh install, I have managed to open them all on my Golden Interstar DSR8001 so Ive been using that since noticing a problem with Progdvb but will hopefully have them both working over the weekend.

    Thanks again

    All The Best

    Andy

  11. #11
    Moderator Expert
    Join Date
    Jan 1970
    Location
    Austria
    Posts
    9,493
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    @mystic1
    For Dragon you have the new 3.25 which opens D+!
    http://www.********.com/uploadshow.php?id=15

  12. #12
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Dec 2004
    Location
    swabi pakistan
    Posts
    111
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    from which sat i can get Digital + and it is working on fortecstar 5100 plus
    thanks in advance

  13. #13
    Junior Member Master
    Join Date
    Dec 2002
    Location
    Egypt
    Posts
    66
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by masood
    Quote Originally Posted by nado98
    is this key work on homax 5400 ?


    thx
    Ugrade with ToH3.3 HoT6.5

    many thanks brother &

  14. #14
    Junior Member Friend
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Dec 2005
    Posts
    27
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Kroky
    @mystic1
    For Dragon you have the new 3.25 which opens D+!
    http://www.********.com/uploadshow.php?id=15
    You`re a real pal! thnx!

  15. #15
    Junior Member Master
    Join Date
    Dec 2002
    Location
    Egypt
    Posts
    66
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default


    now does not work
    plz send new keys to work

 

 

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. tps still working?
    By Anson in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 12th February 2007, 20:19
  2. PAK SAT WORKING IN UAE AND KSA
    By bashirAHMED in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 1st November 2006, 13:14
  3. DM ISLAM TV AND DM DIGITAL NOT WORKING PAS 7/10 68.5
    By bashirAHMED in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 23rd August 2006, 09:11
  4. DSR 5.4 not working...
    By sbabu in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 7th August 2006, 19:28
  5. Replies: 7
    Last Post: 21st January 2006, 12:05

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Back to Top