Register

Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.


Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 100 EUR (100%)
Donate to support this site...

Results 1 to 3 of 3
  1. #1
    Junior Member Friend
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Zvolen, Slovakia
    Posts
    28
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default Sports on your TV screen (aimed at CE region)

    Today's schedule from http://bmilan.elpo.sk

    12-06-14

    Slovak Sport TV 1
    00:00
    LIVE St. John’s IceCaps – Texas Stars [H]

    Sports TV TR
    SportKlub HU
    01:30
    LIVE Montreal Impact – DC United

    Nova Sport
    Xsport
    Sport 1 HU
    02:00
    LIVE N. Y. Rangers – L. A. Kings [H]

    Sports TV TR
    SportKlub HU
    04:00
    LIVE Portland – Dallas

    BBC Two
    Eurosport 2
    BBC Red Button
    13:40
    LIVE Adrian Mannarino – Tomáš Berdych [T]

    TVP Sport
    Slovak Sport TV 2
    SuperTennis TV
    cca 14:00
    LIVE Daniela Hantuchová – Kimiko Date-Krumm [T]

    Eurosport
    France 3
    14:00
    LIVE Critérium du Dauphiné [Road Cycling]
    UCI World Tour
    5th stage

    BBC Two
    Eurosport
    cca 15:10
    LIVE Radek Štěpánek – Andy Murray [T]

    STV 1
    1 TV Georgia
    TF 1
    TF 1 Suisse
    TV Armenia
    TV 2 Denmark
    Rossiya 1
    ČT Sport
    ZDF
    TV Idman
    TVP Sport
    TVP 1
    TV Safina
    Ictimai TV
    M1 [Magyar 1]
    SVT 1
    UT-1 [Pershyi Nacionalniy]
    SRF Zwei
    RSI La 2
    RTS Deux
    ORF Eins
    TRT 1
    NEPIT TV
    Nederland 1 HD
    Canvas HD
    22:00
    LIVE Brazil – Croatia

  2. #2
    Junior Member Friend
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Zvolen, Slovakia
    Posts
    28
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    13-08-2014

    Eurosport
    01:00
    LIVE Ghana – Finland (W/U 20)

    NBA TV
    02:00
    LIVE Minnesota Lynx – L. A. Sparks [WB]

    Slovak Sport TV 3
    14:00
    LIVE Sweden – Switzerland [H/U 18]

    Eurosport 2
    Eén HD
    15:00
    LIVE Eneco Tour [Road Cycling]
    3rd stage - individual time trial, 9.6 km: Breda - Breda (NED)

    Sport 1 HU
    17:00
    LIVE Hévíz FC – Ferencváros

    Sports TV TR
    Digisport 2 HU
    Slovak Sport TV 2
    X Sport
    SuperTennis TV
    17:10
    LIVE Elina Svitolina – Petra Kvitová [T]

    NBA TV
    17:30
    LIVE Washington Mystics – Chicago Sky [WB]

    Slovak Sport TV 3
    17:30
    LIVE Slovakia – Canada [H/U 18]

    Polsat Sport Extra
    Slovak Sport TV 1
    18:00
    LIVE CSKA Moscow – Terek Grozny

    TRT 3 Spor
    Eurosport 2 NE
    ZDF
    18:00
    LIVE Borussia Dortmund – Bayer München

    Digisport 2 HU
    Nova Sport BG
    Slovak Sport TV 1
    20:45
    LIVE Coventry City – Cardiff City


    Eurosport 2
    23:00
    LIVE Paraguay – France (W/U 20)

    14-08-2014

    NBA TV
    01:00
    LIVE Atlanta Dream – Phoenix Mercury [WB]

    Digisport 2 HU
    01:15
    LIVE San Lorenzo – Nacional Asunción

    Eurosport
    Eén HD
    14:45
    LIVE Eneco Tour [Road Cycling]
    7th stage, 183.3 km: Koksijde - Ardooie (BEL)

    Irib 2 [Jame-Jam 2]
    16:45
    LIVE Sepahan – Esteghlal Tehran

    Polsat Sport News
    19:00
    LIVE FK Krasnodar – Spartak Moscow

    Sport 1 HU
    Sport 1 CZ/SK
    ESPN 2 Caribbean
    19:30
    LIVE PAOK Thessaloniki – Inter Milan

    SRF Info
    20:00
    LIVE FC Basel – St. Gallen

    15-08-2014

    NBA TV
    01:00
    LIVE Indiana Fever – N. Y. Liberty [WB]

    Eurosport
    Eén HD
    14:45
    LIVE Eneco Tour [Road Cycling]
    5th stage, 165.8 km: Geraardsbergen - Geraardsbergen (BEL)

    Irib 2 [Jame-Jam 2]
    16:50
    LIVE Persepolis FC – Zob Ahan

    Sport 1 Voetbal
    18:00
    LIVE Mouscron-Péruwelz – Standard Ličge

    Slovak Sport TV 1
    18:00
    LIVE Slovan Liberec – Dukla Praha

    Canal+ Family PL
    N Sport
    18:00
    LIVE Korona Kielce – Górnik Zabrze

    Digisport 2 HU
    Andalucia TV
    18:30
    LIVE Cádiz CF – Atlético Madrid

    Digisport 1 SK/CZ
    18:30 LIVE Zlaté Moravce – Banská Bystrica

    Sport 1 HU
    Sport 1 CZ/SK
    19:00
    LIVE AS Roma – Wiener Sportklub

    Polsat Sport News
    Fox Sports 1 Eredivisie
    20:00
    LIVE Feyenoord – Heerenveen

    Fox Sports 3 Eredivisie
    20:00
    LIVE Volendam – NEC Nijmegen

    ČT Sport
    20:20
    LIVE Sparta Praha – Baník Ostrava

    Canal+ Sport PL
    20:30
    LIVE Jagiellonia Białystok – Legia Warszawa

    Digisport 1 SK/CZ
    20:30
    LIVE SM Caen – Lille OSC

    Sport 1 Select
    20:30
    LIVE Club Brugge – Cercle Brugge

    ORF Sport+
    20:30
    LIVE SV Horn – Lask Linz

    Digisport 2 HU
    Andalucia TV
    22:00
    LIVE FC Sevilla – Sampdoria

  3. #3
    Platinum member Expert
    Join Date
    Jul 2002
    Posts
    5,154
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Şarapova - Halep este a patra partidă de pe Grandstand Arena. Ca atare, meciul va începe sâmbătă dimineaţă, după ora 02:00
    Ceva surse unde putem vedea meciul ptr cei ce nu au Dolce?
    Remember you are born to live.
    Don't live because you are born!
    Don't go the way life takes you...
    Take life the way you go!
    prays
    Happiness Lies In Your Own Hand...

 

 

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Back to Top