Register

Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.


Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 100 EUR (100%)
Donate to support this site...

Results 1 to 4 of 4

Thread: today matches

  1. #1
    Junior Member Teacher
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Location
    CARANSEBES
    Posts
    183
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default today matches

    Today's Matches

    African Nations Cup
    15:00 Ghana -- : -- Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The Round: 1
    18:00 Mali -- : -- Niger Round: 1
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    11:00 Osasuna -- : -- Deportivo La Coruna Week: 20
    16:00 Real Valladolid -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 20
    18:00 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- Levante Week: 20
    20:00 Valencia -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 20
    Estadio Mestalla
    12°C
    Home match
    1 : 1 Away game score

    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    11:30 Fiorentina -- : -- Napoli Week: 21
    14:00 Pescara -- : -- Torino FC Week: 21
    14:00 Siena -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 21
    14:00 Chievo Verona -- : -- Parma Week: 21
    14:00 AC Milan -- : -- Bologna Week: 21
    14:00 Genoa -- : -- Catania Week: 21
    14:00 Atalanta -- : -- Cagliari Week: 21
    19:45 AS Roma -- : -- Internazionale Week: 21
    Stadio Olimpico
    14°C
    Home match
    3 : 1 Away game score

    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    14:30 FC Nuremberg -- : -- Hamburger SV Week: 18
    16:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 18
    French League 1st Div.
    13:00 Bastia -- : -- Stade Rennais FC Week: 21
    16:00 Lille OSC -- : -- Nice Week: 21
    20:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 21
    Holland Eredivisie League
    11:30 FC Groningen -- : -- FC Utrecht Week: 19
    13:30 Willem II -- : -- ADO Den Haag Week: 19
    13:30 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Week: 19
    15:30 Roda JC Kerkrade -- : -- N.E.C. Nijmegen Week: 19
    Portugal SuperLiga
    16:00 Estoril -- : -- Gil Vicente FC Week: 15
    16:00 Maritimo -- : -- SC Olhanense Week: 15
    18:00 Sporting Braga -- : -- Veitoria Setubal Week: 15
    20:15 Rio Ave FC -- : -- Vitória Guimarães Week: 15
    Scotland Premier League
    14:15 Motherwell FC -- : -- St. Johnstone Week: 23
    SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG
    11:30 Antalyaspor -- : -- Genclerbirligi Week: 18
    14:00 Trabzonspor -- : -- Kardemir Karabukspor Week: 18
    17:00 Fenerbahçe -- : -- Elazigspor Week: 18
    Superleague Greece
    13:00 Atromitos FC -- : -- Platanias Week: 18
    15:15 Olympiacos CFP -- : -- PAS Giannina Week: 18
    15:15 Xanthi -- : -- Kerkyra Week: 18
    17:30 Aris Thessaloniki -- : -- AEK Athens Week: 18
    Belgium Jupiler League
    13:30 Cercle Brugge KSV -- : -- Club Brugge KV Week: 23
    17:00 RSC Anderlecht -- : -- SV Zulte Waregem Week: 23
    Spanish League 2nd Division
    11:00 Sporting Gijon -- : -- CD Numancia Week: 22
    11:00 Hercules CF -- : -- Lugo Week: 22
    11:00 Cordoba -- : -- Real Murcia Week: 22
    11:00 Recreativo de Huelva -- : -- Xerez CD Week: 22
    16:00 Huesca -- : -- Mirandes Week: 22
    16:00 UD Almeria -- : -- Barcelona B Week: 22
    18:00 Ponferradina -- : -- Elche CF Week: 22
    Futsal Portugish League
    11:30 Benfica -- : -- Académica Coimbra Week: 13
    Cyprus 1st Div. League
    12:30 Anorthosis Famagusta FC -- : -- Apollon Limassol Week: 19
    15:00 E.N.P. Paralimni -- : -- Alki Week: 18
    17:00 AEL Limassol -- : -- Olympiakos Nicosia Week: 19
    Holland League 2nd Div.
    13:30 De Graafschap -- : -- Go Ahead Eagles Week: 19
    13:30 Sparta Rotterdam -- : -- FC Den Bosch Week: 19
    Portugal Liga de Honra
    11:15 Leixoes SC -- : -- Atletico CP Week: 23
    15:00 Aves -- : -- Arouca Week: 23
    15:00 Belenenses -- : -- Santa Clara Week: 23
    16:00 Naval -- : -- Braga II Week: 23
    BANK ASYA 1.LİG
    10:30 B.B. Gaziantep -- : -- Rizespor Week: 18
    11:00 Tavsanli Linyitspor -- : -- Samsunspor Week: 18
    12:00 MKE Ankaragücü -- : -- Erciyespor Week: 18
    17:00 Adanademirspor -- : -- Boluspor Week: 18
    Belgium League 2e Klasse
    14:00 Royal Boussu-Dour -- : -- FC Molenbeek Brussels Week: 21
    Postponed
    14:00 KV Oostende -- : -- WS Woluwe Week: 21
    Postponed
    17:00 Sint-Truidense VV -- : -- VC Eendracht Aalst 2002 Week: 21
    Postponed
    Italian League C1A
    13:30 Virtus Entella -- : -- Albinoleffe Week: 20
    13:30 Feralpisalo -- : -- Cremonese Week: 20
    13:30 Como -- : -- Tritium Week: 20
    13:30 Treviso -- : -- Trapani Week: 20
    13:30 Cuneo -- : -- Reggiana Week: 20
    13:30 San Marino Calcio -- : -- US Lecce Week: 20
    13:30 Lumezzane -- : -- Pavia Week: 20
    13:30 Carpi -- : -- Portosummaga Week: 20
    Italian League C1 B
    13:30 Andria BAT -- : -- Frosinone Calcio Week: 18
    13:30 Benevento -- : -- Catanzaro Week: 18
    13:30 Prato -- : -- Viareggio Week: 18
    13:30 Barletta -- : -- Pisa Week: 18
    13:30 Gubbio -- : -- AC Perugia Week: 18
    13:30 Carrarese -- : -- Sorrento Week: 18
    Scotland Division 3
    12:00 Peterhead -- : -- Glasgow Rangers FC
    Malta Premier League
    13:00 Balzan Youths -- : -- Rabat Ajax Week: 19
    15:00 Floriana -- : -- Melita FC Week: 19
    Greek National League B
    12:30 Kalithea -- : -- AEL Kalloni Week: 17
    14:00 Doxa Dramas -- : -- Thrasivoulos Filis Week: 17
    14:00 Anagennisi Epanomi -- : -- Pierikos Week: 17
    14:00 Niki Volou -- : -- Panahaiki Week: 17
    14:00 Iraklis Psachnon -- : -- Olympiakos Volou Week: 17
    14:00 Fokikos -- : -- Visas Megaron Week: 17
    14:00 Larissa FC -- : -- Kavala FC Week: 16
    14:00 Anagennisi Gianitson -- : -- Apollon S. Week: 17
    16:30 Panserraikos -- : -- Iraklis Week: 17
    Brazil Paulista League
    19:00 Paulista -- : -- Paulista Corinthians Week: 1
    19:00 Palmeiras -- : -- CA Bragantino Week: 1
    21:30 Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta -- : -- Mogi Mirim Week: 1
    21:30 Botafogo SP -- : -- Oeste Week: 1
    Mexico Clausura League
    1:03 Pachuca 1 : 1 Queretaro Week: 3
    1:05 Tigres UANL 1 : 0 Fútbol Club Atlas Week: 3
    3:09 San Luis 1 : 2 Morelia Week: 3
    18:00 Puebla F.C -- : -- Santos Laguna Week: 3
    18:00 Pumas UNAM -- : -- Tijuana Week: 3
    23:01 Chivas de Guadalajara -- : -- Cruz Azul Week: 3
    Liga Nacional Clausura - Guatemala
    0:04 Club Comunicaciones 1 : 0 Deportivo Petapa Week: 1
    2:06 Juventud Escuintleca 1 : 1 Deportivo Mictlan Week: 1
    17:00 Suchitepequez -- : -- Xelaju Week: 1
    18:00 Heredia -- : -- Deportivo Marquense Week: 1
    18:00 Penarol La Mesilla -- : -- Municipal Week: 1
    UNCAF Nations Cup
    20:00 Belize -- : -- Guatemala
    22:00 El Salvador -- : -- Panama
    Monday 21 Jan 2013
    0:00 Costa Rica -- : -- Nicaragua
    Brazil Carioca League
    19:00 Nova Iguacu -- : -- Fluminense FC Week: 1
    19:00 Macae -- : -- Volta Redonda Week: 1
    21:30 Botafogo FR -- : -- Duque de Caxias FC Week: 1
    Brazil Gaucho League
    19:00 Esportivo RS -- : -- Gremio
    20:00 Santa Cruz -- : -- Ceramica RS
    20:00 Canoas RS -- : -- CAXIAS
    21:00 Veranopolis RS -- : -- Novo Hamburgo
    22:00 Sao Luiz RS -- : -- Cruzeiro
    Bolivia Clausura
    18:00 La Paz FC -- : -- Bolívar Week: 3
    19:30 Real Potosi -- : -- Oriente Petrolero Week: 3
    19:30 Petrolero Yacuiba -- : -- Aurora Week: 3
    20:00 The Strongest -- : -- San Jose Week: 3
    20:00 Jorge Wiltersmann -- : -- Nacional Patosi Week: 3
    22:30 Blooming Santa Cruz -- : -- Universitario de Sucre Week: 3
    Panama Clausura
    1:00 Alianza FC -- : -- San Francisco FC Week: 2
    1:00 Tauro 2 : 1 Atlético Chiriquí Week: 2
    21:00 Chepo -- : -- Plaza Amador Week: 2
    21:00 Chorrillo -- : -- Árabe Unido Week: 2
    Venezuela - Clausura
    20:00 Atletico Venezuela -- : -- Zulia Week: 1
    20:30 Trujillanos -- : -- Portuguesa Acarigua Week: 1
    20:30 Yaracuyanos -- : -- Monagas SC Week: 1
    21:30 Zamora Barinas -- : -- Caracas FC Week: 1
    21:30 Estudiantes Merida -- : -- Real Esppor Club Week: 1
    22:30 Aragua -- : -- El Vigia Week: 1
    Liga Nacional Honduras - Clausura
    0:04 Deportes Savio 0 : 0 Victoria Week: 1
    1:25 Atlético Choloma 2 : 2 Real Espana Week: 1
    21:00 Vida -- : -- Club Deportivo Olimpia Week: 1
    21:00 Motagua -- : -- Real Sociedad Tocoa Week: 1
    Costa Rica Primera Division - Torneo de Verano
    17:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA -- : -- Carmelita Week: 3
    17:00 Santos De Guapiles -- : -- Deportivo Saprissa Week: 3
    19:30 Uruguay de Corondo -- : -- AD San Carlos Week: 3
    Argentina Copa Ciudad de Mar del Plata
    1:10 Boca Juniors -- : -- Club Atletico River Plate Estadio Alberto J. Armando (Bombonera)
    Away match
    Monday 21 Jan 2013
    1:10 Newell´s Old Boys -- : -- Atletico Rosario Central
    Copa Chile
    19:00 Cobreloa -- : -- O Higgins Quarterfinals
    Jordan League Professional
    14:00 Al Yarmouk -- : -- Al Sareeh Week: 14
    Kuwaiti Futsal League
    17:30 AlFahaheel -- : -- Kazma Week: 8
    Tunisian League II
    Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba -- : -- CS Korba Week: 11
    ES Metlaoui -- : -- AS Kasserine Week: 11
    E.S.Beni Khalled -- : -- Enfidha Sport Week: 11
    Sfax Railways Sports -- : -- A.S Djerba Week: 11
    SC Moknine -- : -- C.O.Transports Week: 11
    US Ben Guerdane -- : -- Sporting Ben Arous Week: 11
    LPS Tozeur -- : -- ES Sidi Bouzid Week: 11
    Bahrain 2nd Division League
    14:30 Sitra -- : -- AlAhli Week: 8
    Australia League A
    14'
    1st Half Brisbane Roar FC 0 : 0 Western Sydney Wanderers Week: 17
    Friendlies - Clubs
    12:30 VFL Bochum - Germany -- : -- Flota S. - Poland
    12:30 Alemannia Aachen - Germany -- : -- Bayern Munich - Germany
    14:00 FC St. Pauli - Germany -- : -- FC Winterthur - Switzerland
    15:00 FC Kaiserslautern - Germany -- : -- Ujpest FC - Hungary
    Monday 21 Jan 2013
    0:00 Ferencvarosi - Hungary -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti - Romania
    CAMPIONI AM FOST CAMPIONI VOM FII STEAUA BUCURESTIII

  2. #2
    Junior Member Teacher
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Location
    CARANSEBES
    Posts
    183
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    African Nations Cup
    15:00 Zambia -- : -- Ethiopia Round: 1
    18:00 Nigeria -- : -- Burkina Faso Round: 1
    Sudamericano U20 - Argentina
    1:00 Colombia 2 : 1 Ecuador Final Group
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    20:30 Real Betis -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 20
    Portugal SuperLiga
    16:00 Academica Coimbra -- : -- CD Nacional Week: 15
    20:00 Moreirense -- : -- Benfica Week: 15
    SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG
    18:00 AKHİSAR BELEDİYESPOR -- : -- Eskişehirspor Week: 18
    18:00 Orduspor -- : -- Mersin İdmanyurdu SK Week: 18
    Superleague Greece
    17:30 Veroia -- : -- Levadiakos FC Week: 18
    French League 2nd Div.
    19:30 Guingamp -- : -- Angers Week: 21
    Holland League 2nd Div.
    19:00 Fc Emmen -- : -- SC Cambuur Week: 16
    19:00 FC Eindhoven -- : -- BV Veendam Week: 19
    19:00 MVV -- : -- Volendam Week: 16
    BANK ASYA 1.LİG
    18:00 Bucaspor -- : -- Konyaspor Week: 18
    Italian League C1 B
    19:45 Paganese Calcio -- : -- US Avellino Week: 18
    Greek National League B
    17:00 Ergotelis -- : -- Panaitolikos Week: 17
    UNCAF Nations Cup
    0:17 Costa Rica 2 : 0 Nicaragua
    Costa Rica Primera Division - Torneo de Verano
    Tuesday 22 Jan 2013
    2:00 Limon FC -- : -- Belen Week: 3
    Argentina Copa Ciudad de Mar del Plata
    1:10 Newell´s Old Boys -- : -- Atletico Rosario Central Postponed
    Tuesday 22 Jan 2013
    1:10 CA Talleres Cordoba -- : -- Belgrano
    Zain Saudi Professional League
    17:00 AlRaed -- : -- AlFateh FC Week: 17
    17:00 AlAhli -- : -- AlNasr Week: 12
    Rearranged from: 8/11/2012
    Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
    18°C
    Away match
    Qatar Stars League
    13:30 AlRayyan -- : -- Umm salal Week: 13
    15:30 AlWakra -- : -- AlSailiya SC Week: 13
    15:30 Al Jaish -- : -- Lekhwia Week: 13
    Iraqi Elite League
    11:30 Al-Sinaah -- : -- Al Sulaimaniya Week: 10
    11:30 Zakho -- : -- Al-Zawraa Week: 10
    11:30 Karkuk -- : -- Al-Kahrabaa Week: 10
    Jordan League Professional
    14:00 Al Jazeera -- : -- Shabab Al Hussein Week: 14
    14:00 Mansheiat Bani Hasan -- : -- Ramtha SC Week: 14
    14:00 Al Faisaly -- : -- Al Arabi Week: 14
    Omani League
    13:00 AlOruba -- : -- Fnjaa Week: 11
    13:00 Alshabab -- : -- Saham Week: 11
    13:00 Al Suwaiq -- : -- Dhofar Week: 11
    14:45 Al Nahda -- : -- Salalah Week: 11
    15:15 Al Msnaa -- : -- AlTaleea Week: 11
    15:15 Al Seeb -- : -- Oman Week: 11
    15:15 AlNasr -- : -- Sur Week: 11
    Bahrain 2nd Division League
    14:30 Isa Town -- : -- Al-Ittihad Week: 8
    14:30 East Riffa -- : -- Sitra Week: 7
    15:00 Galali -- : -- Al-Ittifaq Week: 7
    Kuwaiti Reserve League Under 21
    14:30 AlSahel -- : -- Kazma Week: 17
    14:30 Alarabi -- : -- AlSalibikhaet Week: 17
    14:30 Altadamon -- : -- Yarmouk Week: 17
    14:30 AlFahaheel -- : -- AlNasar Week: 17
    14:30 AlKuwait SC -- : -- AlShabab Week: 17
    14:30 AlQadsia -- : -- AlSalmiyah Week: 17
    Friendlies - Clubs
    13:00 TSV 1860 Munich - Germany -- : -- Zakarpattia - Ukraine
    13:00 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V - Germany -- : -- HNK Hajduk Split - Croatia
    14:00 FC St. Pauli - Germany -- : -- FK Austria Wien - Austria
    14:00 Eintr. Braunschweig - Germany -- : -- FC Thun - Switzerland
    18:30 Ferencvarosi - Hungary -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti - Romania
    CAMPIONI AM FOST CAMPIONI VOM FII STEAUA BUCURESTIII

  3. #3
    Junior Member Teacher
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Location
    CARANSEBES
    Posts
    183
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    15:00 Ivory Coast -- : -- Togo Round: 1
    18:00 Tunisia -- : -- Algeria Round: 1
    Royal Bafokeng Stadium
    16°C
    Group D
    Italian Cup 2012/2013
    19:45 Juventus -- : -- SS Lazio Semifinals
    Juventus Arena
    1°C
    Away match
    English League Cup 2012/2013
    19:45 Aston Villa -- : -- Bradford City FC Semifinals
    Villa Park
    -3°C
    Home match
    1 : 3 Away game score

    2013 FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup qualification
    11:00 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Saudi Arabia
    11:00 Uzbekistan -- : -- Palestine
    12:15 Iran -- : -- Philippines
    12:15 Bahrain -- : -- Lebanon
    13:30 China -- : -- Iraq
    14:45 Australia -- : -- Oman
    16:00 Japan -- : -- Thailand
    17:15 Qatar -- : -- Afghanistan
    Scotland Premier League
    19:45 Celtic -- : -- Dundee United FC
    English League Div. 1
    19:45 Blackburn Rovers FC -- : -- Brighton & Hove Albion Week: 23
    Italian Calcio League B
    17:30 Varese -- : -- Brescia Week: 21
    Northern Ireland Premier League
    19:45 Lisburn Distillery -- : -- Portadown FC Week: 21
    English League One
    19:45 Hartlepool -- : -- AFC Bournemouth Week: 27
    19:45 Notts County FC -- : -- Oldham Athletic Week: 27
    19:45 Bury -- : -- Sheffield United FC Week: 27
    Postponed
    19:45 Brentford -- : -- Leyton Week: 27
    English League Two Div. 3
    19:45 Aldershot Town FC -- : -- Northampton Town FC Week: 30
    English Conference League Div. 4
    19:45 Luton Town -- : -- Lincoln City FC Week: 30
    19:45 Forest Green -- : -- Hereford United FC Week: 30
    Postponed
    19:45 Cambridge United FC -- : -- Ebbsfleet United FC Week: 30
    Postponed
    19:45 Tamworth -- : -- Macclesfield Town FC Week: 30
    Postponed
    19:45 Dartford -- : -- Braintree Week: 30
    Postponed
    19:45 Grimsby -- : -- Hyde Week: 30
    19:45 Wrexham FC -- : -- Southport Week: 30
    19:45 Barrow -- : -- Stockport Week: 30
    Postponed
    19:45 Mansfield -- : -- Nuneaton Week: 30
    Postponed
    19:45 Woking -- : -- Newport Week: 30
    French Cup
    17:00 Epinal -- : -- Nantes Round of 32
    17:30 Avenir Lozere -- : -- Le Havre AC Round of 32
    18:30 CS Sedan Ardennes -- : -- Lorient Round of 32
    18:30 Fontenay-le-Comte -- : -- ES Troyes AC Round of 32
    19:00 Vertou -- : -- Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Round of 32
    19:55 Rouen -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Round of 32
    Finland League Cup
    13:00 Inter Turku -- : -- Lahti
    17:00 IFK Mariehamn -- : -- MyPa
    English FA Trophy
    Saturday 12 Jan 2013
    15:04 Gateshead -- : -- Barrow Round 3
    Postponed
    UNCAF Nations Cup
    22:00 Nicaragua -- : -- Belize
    Wednesday 23 Jan 2013
    0:00 Panama -- : -- Honduras
    2:00 Costa Rica -- : -- Guatemala
    Costa Rica Primera Division - Torneo de Verano
    2:05 Limon FC 1 : 1 Belen Week: 3
    Argentina Copa Ciudad de Mar del Plata
    1:22 CA Talleres Cordoba 0 : 1 Belgrano
    Copa Chile
    23:01 Temuco -- : -- CF Universidad de Chile Quarterfinals
    Wednesday 23 Jan 2013
    1:15 Rangers de Talca -- : -- Union Espanola Quarterfinals
    Qatar Stars League
    13:30 AlGarrafa -- : -- AlKhuraitiat Week: 13
    15:30 AlSadd -- : -- Qatar Week: 13
    17:30 AlKhor SC -- : -- AlArabi Week: 13
    Iraqi Elite League
    11:30 Al Najaf -- : -- Al-Talaba Week: 10
    11:30 Al-Shorta -- : -- Al Minaa Week: 10
    11:30 Naft Al Junoob -- : -- Al-Naft Week: 10
    11:30 Baghdad -- : -- Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Week: 10
    Bahraini Premiere League
    15:00 Malkia -- : -- ALShabbab Week: 9
    Jordan League Professional
    14:00 Al Wehdat -- : -- Al Baq’a Week: 14
    14:00 Shabab AlOrdon -- : -- That Ras Week: 14
    Kuwaiti Futsal League
    17:30 AlSalmiyah -- : -- AlKuwait SC Week: 8
    Bahrain 2nd Division League
    14:30 AL-Budaiya -- : -- Galali Week: 8
    Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup 2012/2013
    14:45 Alarabi -- : -- Kazma Semifinals
    Mohammed AlHamad Stadium
    12°C
    Away match
    14:45 AlQadsia -- : -- AlJahra Semifinals
    Sabah alSalem Stadium
    12°C
    Away match
    Malaysian Super League
    KELANTAN -- : -- Negri Sembilan Week: 5
    Perak -- : -- Selangor Week: 5
    Pahang -- : -- TERENGGANU Week: 5
    Selangor PKNS -- : -- Darul Takzim Week: 5
    ATM -- : -- Felda United Week: 5
    Terengganu T-Team -- : -- Lions XII Week: 5
    Friendlies - Clubs
    14:30 Rheindorf Altach - Austria -- : -- VfR Aalen - Germany
    14:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Germany -- : -- St. Gallen - Switzerland
    17:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Germany -- : -- FSV Frankfurt - Germany
    18:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Germany -- : -- Lausanne - Switzerland
    Wednesday 23 Jan 2013
    0:00 Tromso - Norway -- : -- FC Vaslui - Romania
    CAMPIONI AM FOST CAMPIONI VOM FII STEAUA BUCURESTIII

  4. #4
    Junior Member Teacher
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Location
    CARANSEBES
    Posts
    183
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    15:00 South Africa -- : -- Angola Round: 2
    18:00 Morocco -- : -- Cape Verde Round: 2
    Italian Cup 2012/2013
    19:45 AS Roma -- : -- Internazionale Semifinals
    Stadio Olimpico
    6°C
    Away match
    Spain Copa del Rey 2012/2013
    18:30 Sevilla FC -- : -- Real Zaragoza Quarterfinals
    Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
    7°C
    Home match
    0 : 0 Away game score

    20:30 Valencia -- : -- Real Madrid CF Quarterfinals
    Estadio Mestalla
    7°C
    Home match
    0 : 2 Away game score

    English League Cup 2012/2013
    19:45 Swansea City AFC -- : -- Chelsea FC Semifinals
    Liberty Stadium
    1°C
    Home match
    2 : 0 Away game score

    Sudamericano U20 - Argentina
    20:30 Chile -- : -- Ecuador Final Group
    22:45 Peru -- : -- Paraguay Final Group
    Thursday 24 Jan 2013
    1:00 Colombia -- : -- Uruguay Final Group
    Copa del Sol
    15:00 Tromso - Norway -- : -- FC Vaslui - Romania
    Portugal SuperLiga
    20:15 Veitoria Setubal -- : -- FC Porto Week: 12
    Portugal Liga de Honra
    15:00 Atletico CP -- : -- Vitoria Guimaraes II Week: 24
    15:00 Trofense -- : -- Tondela Week: 24
    15:00 Braga II -- : -- Belenenses Week: 24
    15:00 Maritimo II -- : -- Oliveirense Week: 24
    15:00 Arouca -- : -- Penafiel Week: 24
    16:00 Benfica II -- : -- Naval Week: 24
    18:00 Sp. Covilha -- : -- Sporting Lisbon II Week: 24
    18:00 Porto II -- : -- Portimonense Week: 24
    20:00 Santa Clara -- : -- U. Madeira Week: 24
    20:00 Freamunde -- : -- Aves Week: 24
    20:00 Feirense -- : -- Leixoes SC Week: 24
    Belgium League 2e Klasse
    19:00 Peruwelz -- : -- Tubize Week: 20
    Postponed
    19:00 WS Woluwe -- : -- Antwerp FC Week: 17
    Postponed
    19:30 Sint-Truidense VV -- : -- FC Nieuwkerken-St. Niklaas Week: 17
    Greece Cup
    15:00 Platanias -- : -- Panathinaikos Round of 16
    18:00 Asteras Tripolis FC -- : -- Olympiakos Volou Round of 16
    French Cup
    13:15 Nice -- : -- AS Nancy Lorraine Round of 32
    16:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- FC Sochaux Round of 32
    17:15 Raon L'Etape -- : -- Istres Round of 32
    18:00 Venissieux Minguettes -- : -- Le Poire Round of 32
    18:00 Meaux Academy -- : -- Saint Etienne Round of 32
    18:30 Moulins -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Round of 32
    18:30 Stade Bordelais -- : -- Racing Club de Lens Round of 32
    18:30 Bastia CA 2 -- : -- Brest Round of 32
    19:55 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Toulouse FC Round of 32
    Cyprus Cup
    14:00 Alki -- : -- Anorthosis Famagusta FC Round of 16
    16:00 Apoel Nicosia -- : -- AEL Limassol Round of 16
    17:00 Nea Salamis Famagusta FC -- : -- Apollon Limassol Round of 16
    Turkey Cup
    15:30 Sivasspor -- : -- Trabzon 1461 Quarterfinals ( Groups )
    18:30 Fenerbahçe -- : -- Bursaspor Quarterfinals ( Groups )
    Brazil Paulista League
    19:00 Paulista Corinthians -- : -- Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Week: 2
    19:00 CA Bragantino -- : -- Linense Week: 2
    21:30 Ituano -- : -- Atl. Sorocaba Week: 2
    21:30 Guarani -- : -- Sao Bernardo Week: 2
    21:30 Santos ****bol Clube -- : -- Botafogo SP Week: 2
    Thursday 24 Jan 2013
    0:00 Oeste -- : -- Palmeiras Week: 2
    UNCAF Nations Cup
    0:10 Panama 1 : 1 Honduras
    2:15 Costa Rica 1 : 1 Guatemala
    Brazil Carioca League
    19:00 Audax Rio RJ -- : -- Nova Iguacu
    19:00 Madureira -- : -- Flamengo Week: 2
    19:00 Quissama RJ -- : -- Resende
    21:30 Duque de Caxias FC -- : -- Friburguense Week: 2
    Thursday 24 Jan 2013
    0:00 Vasco Da Gama -- : -- Macae Week: 2
    Brazil Gaucho League
    19:30 Cruzeiro -- : -- Santa Cruz
    21:30 Ceramica RS -- : -- Internacional
    22:00 Novo Hamburgo -- : -- EC Sao Jose RS
    22:30 Pelotas RS -- : -- Esportivo RS
    22:30 Passo Fundo RS -- : -- EC Juventude
    Costa Rica Primera Division - Torneo de Verano
    Thursday 24 Jan 2013
    2:00 Deportivo Saprissa -- : -- Belen Week: 3
    Copa Chile
    1:15 Rangers de Talca -- : -- Union Espanola Quarterfinals
    Iraqi Elite League
    11:30 Karbalaa -- : -- Arbil Week: 10
    11:30 Duhok -- : -- Masafi Alwasat Week: 10
    Bahraini Premiere League
    14:45 AlHala -- : -- ALBahrain Week: 9
    17:00 ALManama -- : -- AlNajma Week: 9
    League Rakaa Saudi Professional League (first division)
    12:20 Al-Nahdha -- : -- Sdoos Week: 16
    12:20 Al-Khaleej -- : -- Al-Orubah Week: 16
    12:30 AlRiyadh -- : -- Al-jeel Week: 16
    12:35 Al-Baten -- : -- AlQadasiya Week: 16
    12:55 Al-Tai -- : -- Hottain Week: 16
    13:00 Al-Ansar -- : -- Al-Najma Week: 16
    13:05 AL-Rbeea -- : -- Abha Week: 16
    13:10 Al-Watani -- : -- AlHazm Week: 16
    Kuwaiti Futsal League
    17:30 AlArabi -- : -- Yarmouk Week: 8
    Bahrain 2nd Division League
    14:30 Al-Ittifaq -- : -- Al-Tadhamun Week: 8
    League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad
    12:15 Hajer -- : -- AlEttifaq Week: 14
    12:30 AlHilal -- : -- Al-Taawon Week: 14
    12:30 AlNasr -- : -- Al-Faysaly Week: 14
    12:30 Al-Shoalah -- : -- AlAhli Week: 14
    12:55 Najran -- : -- AlFateh FC Week: 14
    13:05 Al-Wehda -- : -- AlShabab Week: 14
    13:10 AlIttihad -- : -- AlRaed Week: 14
    2013 FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup qualification
    11:00 Bahrain -- : -- Thailand
    11:00 Iran -- : -- Iraq
    12:15 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Palestine
    12:15 Afghanistan -- : -- Oman
    13:30 Uzbekistan -- : -- Saudi Arabia
    14:45 Japan -- : -- Lebanon
    16:00 Philippines -- : -- China
    17:15 Qatar -- : -- Australia
    Friendlies - Clubs
    10:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Romania -- : -- Rapid Suceava - Romania
    12:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Romania -- : -- Petrotub Roman - Romania
    14:00 Luzern - Switzerland -- : -- CFR Cluj - Romania
    18:00 Raufoss - Norway -- : -- Ham-Kam - Norway
    Copa del Sol
    18:00 Molde FK - Norway -- : -- Widzew - Poland
    Friendlies - Clubs
    18:30 Ferencvarosi - Hungary -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti - Romania
    Thursday 24 Jan 2013
    0:00 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Ukraine -- : -- FC Rapid Bucuresti - Romania
    Friendlies - National
    9:00 Sweden - First -- : -- North Korea - First
    12:00 Thailand - First -- : -- Finland - First
    CAMPIONI AM FOST CAMPIONI VOM FII STEAUA BUCURESTIII

 

 

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Back to Top