Register

Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.


Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 100 EUR (100%)
Donate to support this site...

Results 1 to 3 of 3

Thread: E posibil?

  1. #1
    Member Mentor
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Posts
    591
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default E posibil?

    Am un Strong 4155 si nu stie H-H , exista un patch sau pot baga softul de 4155 E ca sa miste H-H. Va multumesc de raspunsuri anticipat.

  2. #2
    arhanghelxxl
    Guest
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Default

    Sasl'[email protected]
    De care 4155 ?

    Sal'[email protected]

  3. #3
    Gold Member Expert
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Dec 2003
    Posts
    3,123
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default NU !

    Daca ai un 4155 nu poti instala soft de 4155E ! H-H poate fi folosit oriunde receptorul stie Disecq 1.2 cu functii normale de memorare si pozitionare dar nu neaparat si GOTOX.

 

 

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. Este posibil ?
    By tupilus in forum RDI - Satelit
    Replies: 31
    Last Post: 20th July 2006, 03:13
  2. ...e posibil?
    By garlic_dog in forum DTH & Cable-Romania
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 30th August 2005, 17:28
  3. E posibil ?
    By mm7163 in forum RDI - Satelit
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 4th August 2005, 12:17
  4. este posibil?
    By adam666 in forum DVD - DIVX - HIFI
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 10th December 2004, 23:23

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Back to Top