Register

Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.


Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 100 EUR (100%)
Donate to support this site...

Results 1 to 3 of 3
  1. #1
    Junior Member Friend
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Oct 2004
    Location
    U A E
    Posts
    41
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default Multivision STARTRACK WORLD IN BOX1


    How i can get Multivision in startrack world in box 1 receiver ,
    One week before working fine ,i tried two type of KEY'S STILL NOT WORKING

    Thanking You
    Pradeep

  2. #2
    Junior Member Master
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    saudi arabia
    Posts
    81
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    you have to manually input the key for TPS coz keys is changing almost everyday.

  3. #3
    bme
    Guest
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Default


    we are talking about world in box 1 here.How to input the AES keys?

 

 

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. New Software of Startrack world in box1,11
    By zulfiqarjpj in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 26th May 2006, 20:20
  2. STARTRACK WORLD IN A BOX
    By richmrny in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 6th December 2005, 07:35
  3. newbie on startrack world in box - multivision?
    By unyor in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 5th December 2005, 18:45
  4. Replies: 5
    Last Post: 24th November 2005, 14:24
  5. startrack world in box ll-ci
    By s6_4ever in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 7th June 2005, 13:36

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Back to Top