Register

Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.


Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 100 EUR (100%)
Donate to support this site...

Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 40
  1. #1
    Junior Member Friend
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Dec 2010
    Posts
    22
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default openbox new IMG for 132E ku k+ card


    flash this IMG you can use your openbox read 132E k+ clone card

    this IMG only for original openbox, if you use clone openbox your box will be killed,( it have bomb like time bomb in dreambox in this file ,only for original openbox )

    download link


    http://www.2shared.com/file/TzbbxnVv...101030405.html

  2. #2
    Junior Member Friend
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    17
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    careful with this image, it will wrack most of the boxes, this li guy have no idea what he is talking about...

  3. #3
    Junior Member Friend
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Dec 2010
    Posts
    22
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by muhaar View Post
    careful with this image, it will wrack most of the boxes, this li guy have no idea what he is talking about...
    this IMG only killed "clone " box, i write already

  4. #4
    Junior Member Junior
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    8
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    i have tried this but it does'nt work.
    there is an ecm saying smartcard but there is no audio /video.
    i have tried the 2 frequency setting.

  5. #5
    Junior Member Friend
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    17
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    hi boyet05, save your time, you will not have a picture with this card from dvbkey, its a hoax.
    you will see valid ecm"s, but you will have not a picture or a sound.
    i tried a couple of days with oscam and all others, none public ones even, haha, no chance, the cards are blocked.
    i recommend that you ask for your money back

  6. #6
    Junior Member Junior
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    8
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    this is the entitlement of the card from dm500 with CCcam

    card reader /dev/sci0
    handled 0(0) ecms and 0(0) emms
    Viaccess card
    Caid 500
    Cardserial 0
    ident fff620 - 0
    ident 22400 - 0
    valid from 0-0-1980 untill 0-0-1980
    valid from 1-1-1992 untill 31-12-2007

    thanks muhaar, i will & wish me luck
    Last edited by boyet05; 10th January 2011 at 04:48.

  7. #7
    Junior Member Friend
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    17
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    normally i give not such a detailed information in public, haha

    === Kplus (0500:FFF620:022400) ===

    * ATR: 3F 77 18 00 00 C1 14 01 A2 68 90 00
    * CAID: 0500
    * Providers:
    * id: FFF620, name: ISSUER
    * id: 022400, name: VINASAT
    * ECM: ok (assuming that you have the right AES key)
    * EMM: ok

    I saw much before, but such a bad dump...never before in my life.
    this chinese dragon have had no idea what he was doing..and i am not even a viaccess man..hahaha

    2011/01/10 8:43:18 2AF0B4B0 r reader thread started (thread=2AF0B4B0, label=kplus, device=/dev/sci0, detect=cd, mhz=500, cardmhz=500)
    2011/01/10 8:43:18 2AF0B4B0 r kplus card detected
    2011/01/10 8:43:19 2AF0B4B0 r ATR: 3F 77 18 00 00 C1 14 01 A2 68 90 00
    2011/01/10 8:43:21 2AF0B4B0 r Maximum frequency for this card is formally 5 Mhz, clocking it to 5.00 Mhz
    2011/01/10 8:43:22 2AF0B4B0 r type: Viaccess (standard atr), caid: 0500, serial: 0
    2011/01/10 8:43:23 2AF0B4B0 r providers: 2 (FFF620,022400)
    2011/01/10 8:43:23 2AF0B4B0 r [viaccess-reader] ready for requests
    2011/01/10 8:43:23 2AF0B4B0 r found cardsystem
    2011/01/10 8:43:23 2AF0B4B0 r [viaccess-reader] card detected
    2011/01/10 8:43:23 2AF0B4B0 r [viaccess-reader] serial: 0
    2011/01/10 8:43:23 2AF0B4B0 r provider: 1, id: FFF620, name: ISSUER, sa: 00000000, geo: 00 00 00 00
    2011/01/10 8:43:23 2AF0B4B0 r provider: 2, id: 022400, sa: 00000000, geo: FF FF FF FF
    2011/01/10 8:43:23 2AAC63B0 s init for all local cards done
    2011/01/10 8:43:23 2AAC63B0 s anti cascading disabled
    2011/01/10 8:43:34 2B00B4B0 c client connected to 34000 port
    2011/01/10 8:43:34 2B00B4B0 c encrypted newcamd:34000-client 127.0.0.1 granted (oscam_user, au(auto)=0)
    2011/01/10 8:43:34 2B00B4B0 c user oscam_user authenticated successfully (CCcam) blah..blah..blah....

    if some of li,s sorry ass customers asking themself, why..and why no picture...haha, i can give an example, what a beginner even understand.

    his card is like an emty ballon! thats why!
    joke aside, its simply a old via card 2.6 with a bad dump inside
    shame on you, li! pay your money to all of your victims back asap
    clear your name and stop defending yourself with chinese ghost stories.
    Last edited by muhaar; 10th January 2011 at 05:28.

  8. #8
    Junior Member Friend
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Dec 2010
    Posts
    22
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by boyet05 View Post
    this is the entitlement of the card from dm500 with CCcam

    card reader /dev/sci0
    handled 0(0) ecms and 0(0) emms
    Viaccess card
    Caid 500
    Cardserial 0
    ident fff620 - 0
    ident 22400 - 0
    valid from 0-0-1980 untill 0-0-1980
    valid from 1-1-1992 untill 31-12-2007

    thanks muhaar, i will & wish me luck
    if your card buy from me ,pls pm me ,i will help you ,thanks

  9. #9
    Junior Member Junior
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    3
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by boyet05 View Post
    i have tried this but it does'nt work.
    there is an ecm saying smartcard but there is no audio /video.
    i have tried the 2 frequency setting.
    I was flash my Openbox with that fw too. But it no work with my clone card.

  10. #10
    Junior Member Friend
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Dec 2010
    Posts
    22
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by vantanevn View Post
    I was flash my Openbox with that fw too. But it no work with my clone card.
    you use k+ clone card?
    not all openbox can flash it , only original openbox can use this IMG, be careful this IMG have time bomb, if your box not from original factory, your box will can not working

  11. #11
    Junior Member Friend
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    17
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    openbox from you? hahaha

  12. #12
    Junior Member Junior
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    1
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    helo i do image no have pictur wyyno anwers dbv my mail

  13. #13
    Junior Member Junior
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    3
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by dvbkey. View Post
    you use k+ clone card?
    not all openbox can flash it , only original openbox can use this IMG, be careful this IMG have time bomb, if your box not from original factory, your box will can not working
    I was flash that fw and success. When i insert clone card it still no audio /video but i didn't try factoryreset. I will try late.

  14. #14
    Junior Member Junior
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Posts
    5
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Unhappy Have you ever made a transaction online with dvbkey?


    My pals,
    Something very unfair happened to me some days ago. I decided to buy a K+ clone card to view a very interesting package of satellite TV in Vietnam @ http://dvbkey.net. The guy with Skype nick ‘dvbkey’ and e-mail ‘[email protected]’ told me to send him $120 via his paypal account, that is [email protected]. I believed that he is a prestigious seller, and I at once sent $120 to that paypal account. Before I clicked send button, I had recognized that the account is a premium, so I thought that the seller must be a very good one. Then paypal confirmed that my money had been sent to that account successfully, and my money had been substracted. But when I informed him that I had sent him money, he said that he hadn’t received it yet, and refused to send me the item. What should I do now to receive either my money back or the card? Thank you for your kindness.

  15. #15
    Junior Member Friend
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Posts
    46
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default


    i'm warning you ,if you continue defamation me and our website ,i will post all proof in forum !
    who make mistake
    i tell you correct paypal id already, but you sent wrong id by yourself, and you said i'm not receive ,, how can i receive money from other one id i'm not hacker!

 

 

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Back to Top