Register

Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.


Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 100 EUR (100%)
Donate to support this site...

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 20
  1. #1
    dibaci Expert
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    44.26’24 /26.10'50
    Posts
    10,799
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    WEEK 32 - SERIE A - B1 TV
    INTER-MESSINA sambata 1 - 21.30
    FIORENTINA-ROMA duminica 2 - 16.00
    PALERMO-ASCOLI duminica 2 - 18.00(inregistrare)
    [SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]

  2. #2
    Gold Member Expert
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Aug 2002
    Posts
    4,271
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Europa

    01.04, ora 13:00 : Spartak Mocova - TSKA Moscova --- ORT 1, RTR Sport Planeta (inregistrare ora 21)
    01.04, ora 16:30 : Wolfsburg - Duisburg --- Premiere Sport
    01.04, ora 18:00 : Stal Alcevsk - Sahtior Donetsk --- TRK Ucraina
    01.04, ora 19:00 : Treviso - Juventus --- Prva Tv, C+ Deporte 2, Polsat Sport Extra, Ring Tv, Sky Calcio
    01.04, ora 21:00 : Nantes - Marseille --- Kiosque

    02.04, ora 13:30 : Roda - Ajax --- Sport Klub Ro, Prva Tv, C+ Deporte 2, Sport 2 Ungaria, Viasat Sport 2, TV4 +
    02.04, ora 16:00 : Fiorentina - Roma --- B1 Tv, Tv 8, Sport Tv, Sport 1 Ungaria, Sport 1 Cehia, Sport 1 Olanda, C+ Sport Nordic, Sky Calcio
    02.04, ora 16:00 : Palermo - Ascoli --- Sky Calcio, B1 Tv (inregistrare ora 18:00)
    02.04, ora 18:00 : Osasuna - Getafe --- Taquilla. Al Jazeera Sport +2
    02.04, ora 18:00 : Levski Sofia - TSKA Sofia --- Tv Bulgaria
    02.04, ora 18:00 : Metalist Harkov - Dinamo Kiev --- TRK Ucraina, Inter+
    02.04, ora 19:00 : Toulouse - Rennes --- Kiosque

    08.04, ora 21:00 : Strasbourg - Nantes --- Kiosque

    09.04, ora 16:00 : Roma - Lecce --- Sky Calcio
    09.04, ora 16:00 : Cagliari - Palermo --- Sky Calcio
    09.04, ora 17:15 : Zurich - Young Boys --- Sat 1 Ch
    09.04, ora 18:30 : Duisburg - Schalke 04 --- DigitAlb, Premiere Sport
    09.04, ora 19:00 : Rennes - Sochaux --- C+ Sport Franta
    09.04, ora 21:30 : Juventus - Fiorentina --- B1 Tv, C+ Deporte 1, Sky Calcio

    12.04, ora 19:00 : Rennes - Montpellier (cupa) --- Eurosport Franta
    12.04, ora 21:45 : Calais - Nantes (cupa) --- Eurosport Franta

    07.05, ora 19:00 : Ajax - PSV Eindhoven (finala Cupei) --- SBS 6


    Champions League

    05.04, ora 21:45 : Juventus - Arsenal --- Sat 1, C+ Franta, Premiere Sport


    Cupa UEFA

    30.03, ora 20:45 : Rapid - Steaua --- Antena 1, DSF, Dubai Sport Middle East

    06.04, ora 20:30 : Steaua - Rapid --- Realitatea Tv, DSF

  3. #3
    dibaci Expert
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    44.26’24 /26.10'50
    Posts
    10,799
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    WEEK 33 - SERIE A - B1 TV
    ASCOLI - INTER sambata 8 aprilie - 21.30
    ROMA - LECCE duminica 9 aprilie - 16.00
    JUVENTUS - FIORENTINA duminica 9 aprilie - 21.30
    [SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]

  4. #4
    dibaci Expert
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    44.26’24 /26.10'50
    Posts
    10,799
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    WEEK 34 - SERIE A - B1 TV
    MILAN - INTER vineri 14 aprilie 21.30
    PALERMO - ROMA sambata 15 aprilie 16.00
    [SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]

  5. #5
    dibaci Expert
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    44.26’24 /26.10'50
    Posts
    10,799
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Mii de scuze,am uitat sa mentionez ca am fost anuntat de Raitrade ca meciul Milan-Inter se va difuza la ora 19.00(ora Romaniei0
    [SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]

  6. #6
    dibaci Expert
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    44.26’24 /26.10'50
    Posts
    10,799
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    WEEK 35 - SERIE A - B1TV

    JUVENTUS - LAZIO sambata 22 aprilie 16.00
    [SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]

  7. #7
    dibaci Expert
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    44.26’24 /26.10'50
    Posts
    10,799
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    WEEK 36 - SERIE A - B1 TV

    MILAN - LIVORNO duminica 30 Aprilie
    SIENA - JUVENTUS duminica 30 Aprilie

    AMBELE IN DIRECT LA ORA 16
    [SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]

  8. #8
    dibaci Expert
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    44.26’24 /26.10'50
    Posts
    10,799
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    WEEK 37 - SERIE A - B1 TV

    JUVENTUS - PALERMO
    PARMA - MILAN

    ambele duminca 7 Mai ora 16.00 in direct
    Scuze pentru intarziere
    [SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]

  9. #9
    dibaci Expert
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    44.26’24 /26.10'50
    Posts
    10,799
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    WEEK 38 - SERIE A - B1 TV

    MILAN - ROMA
    REGGINA - JUVENTUS

    Ambele in direct duminica 14 Mai ora 16
    [SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]

  10. #10
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Jul 2004
    Posts
    467
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    10.05 21:45 Middlesbrough-FC Sevilla :tvr1,zdf,sloveniatv2,m6
    11.05 21:45 Inter-Roma :RAIUno,AlfaTV,KuwaitTV3

    DIVIZIA A etapa 27:

    12.05 20:00 Rapid-Gloria :nationaltv
    13.05 16:00 Farul-Poli TM :tvr2,tvri
    13.05 20:30 Dinamo-Vaslui :antena1
    14.05 18:00 Otelul-National :nationaltv
    14.05 20:30 Steaua-CFR :tvr1,tvri

  11. #11
    Silver Member Expert
    Join Date
    Jun 2003
    Posts
    2,652
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Au fost anunţate televizările meciurilor din Liga I, pentru etapele 6-10.

    Etapa a 6-a

    Vineri, 8 septembrie
    Farul - Ceahlaul 20:00 Telesport

    Sâmbata, 9 septembrie
    FC Arges - Steaua 17:00 National TV
    CFR Cluj - Jiul 17:00 TVR 2
    Otelul - Pandurii 17:00 Telesport
    Rapid - FC Vaslui 21:00 Antena 1

    Duminica, 10 septembrie
    Gloria - U. Craiova 16:00 Telesport
    Poli Iasi - Poli Timisoara 17:00 National TV
    Unirea Urziceni - FC National 17:00 Telesport
    Dinamo - UTA 20:30 TVR 1

    Etapa a 7-a

    Vineri, 15 septembrie
    UTA - Gloria 17:00 Telesport
    U. Craiova - Poli Iasi 20:00 National TV

    Sâmbata, 16 septembrie
    FC Arges - Farul 17:00 TVR 2
    Jiul - Otelul 17:00 Telesport
    Pandurii - Unirea Urziceni 17:00 netelevizat
    Poli Timisoara - CFR Cluj 21:00 Antena 1

    Duminica, 17 septembrie
    FC Vaslui - Dinamo 17:00 National TV
    Steaua - Rapid 20:30 TVR 1
    FC National - Ceahlaul 20:30 Telesport

    Etapa a 8-a

    Marti, 19 septembrie
    Poli Iasi - UTA 17:00 Telesport

    Miercuri, 20 septembrie
    CFR Cluj - U. Craiova 17:00 National TV
    Otelul - Poli Timisoara 17:00 TVR 2
    Unirea Urziceni - Jiul 17:00 netelevizat
    Gloria - FC Vaslui 17:00 netelevizat
    Ceahlaul - Pandurii 18:00 Telesport
    Dinamo - Steaua 20:30 TVR 1

    Joi, 21 septembrie
    Farul - FC National 18:00 National TV
    Rapid - FC Arges 20:30 Antena 1

    Etapa a 9-a

    Sâmbata, 23 septembrie
    UTA - CFR Cluj 17:00 TVR 2
    Pandurii - FC National 17:00 Telesport
    Jiul - Ceahlaul 17:00 netelevizat
    Poli Timisoara - Unirea Urziceni 18:00 National TV
    U. Craiova - Otelul 20:00 Telesport
    Steaua - Gloria 21:00 Antena 1

    Duminica, 24 septembrie
    FC Arges - Dinamo 17:00 National TV
    FC Vaslui - Poli Iasi 17:00 Telesport
    Rapid - Farul 20:30 TVR 1

    Etapa a 10-a

    Vineri, 29 septembrie
    Otelul - UTA 17:00 Telesport
    Farul - Pandurii 19:30 Telesport
    FC National - Jiul 20:00 National TV

    Sâmbata, 30 septembrie
    CFR Cluj - FC Vaslui 17:00 TVR 2
    Gloria - FC Arges 17:00 netelevizat
    Ceahlaul - Poli Timisoara 21:00 Antena 1

    Duminica, 1 octombrie
    Unirea Urziceni - U. Craiova 16:00 Telesport
    Poli Iasi - Steaua 17:00 National TV
    Dinamo - Rapid 20:30 TVR 1

  12. #12
    dibaci Expert
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    44.26’24 /26.10'50
    Posts
    10,799
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    WEEK 03 - SERIE A - B1 TV

    ROMA - INTER miercuri 20 sept. ora 21.30
    [SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]

  13. #13
    dibaci Expert
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    44.26’24 /26.10'50
    Posts
    10,799
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    PRIMERA DIVISION
    REAL-BARCELONA
    duminica 22 ora 22
    [SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]

  14. #14
    dibaci Expert
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    44.26’24 /26.10'50
    Posts
    10,799
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    PRIMERA DIVISION - B1 TV
    Sambata, 28 octombrie
    1. ora 21:00 Bracelona - Recreativo
    2: ora 23:00 Real Madrid - Gymnastic
    [SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]

  15. #15
    dibaci Expert
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    44.26’24 /26.10'50
    Posts
    10,799
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    PRIMERA DIVISION - B1 TV
    Sambata, 4 noiembrie
    1. ora 21:00 MALLORCA VS AT MADRID
    2: ora 23:00 DEPORTIVO VS BARCELONA
    [SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]

 

 

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. Feeduri fotbal romanesc
    By loko in forum Sport
    Replies: 44
    Last Post: 1st March 2014, 19:09
  2. DTH romanesc in OMAN
    By dan_y in forum DTH & Cable-Romania
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 9th November 2006, 08:31
  3. Seit romanesc....???
    By nico in forum DVD - DIVX - HIFI
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 16th October 2005, 19:28
  4. QTV,un nou DTH romanesc???
    By florex in forum DTH & Cable-Romania
    Replies: 13
    Last Post: 22nd September 2005, 13:29
  5. PATCH ROMANESC?
    By arhanghelxxl in forum SD Receivers
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 22nd June 2005, 15:54

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Back to Top