Register

Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.


Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 100 EUR (100%)
Donate to support this site...

Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    Junior Member Friend
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Sep 2005
    Location
    GALOCH
    Posts
    33
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default POLSAT WORKING NOW


    DEAR SIR
    DOES POLSAT WORKING NOW IN FORTECSTAR NEW SOFTWARE PLZE GUIDE ME THANKS

  2. #2
    Platinum member Expert
    Join Date
    Jun 2004
    Location
    29°20'N 47°59'E
    Posts
    5,711
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default


    not in any software emu as of the moment.
    HP-Compaq DC5000 MT 1.5GB RAM
    Debian Squeeze with Smargos
    CCcam 2.1.4

 

 

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. polsat is not working on ss2..
    By baba4u in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 6th April 2006, 11:44
  2. polsat working fine
    By SHELLEYATICD in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 34
    Last Post: 13th March 2006, 07:57
  3. Predator 3.31 with polsat working
    By lovebird in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 7th March 2006, 09:28
  4. polsat working key ???
    By deutsch in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 24th February 2006, 16:50
  5. Polsat Package not Working!
    By hotbabe in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 27th June 2005, 12:26

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Back to Top