Register

Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.


Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 100 EUR (100%)
Donate to support this site...

Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    Junior Member Friend
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Zvolen, Slovakia
    Posts
    28
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default LIVE TV sport events preview

    http://bmilan.elpo.sk

    03-06-2010

    Nova Sport
    ESPN America EU
    Sport 1 RO
    02:00
    LIVE Philadelphia - Chicago [H]

    Aljazeera Sport +6
    04:00
    LIVE San José Earthquakes - Columbus Crew

    Sport Italia
    TVE Internacional
    18:00
    LIVE Spain - South Korea

    NT 1
    RAI Uno
    Aljazeera Sport +1
    19:15
    LIVE Italy - Mexico

    ARD [Das Erste]
    Aljazeera Sport.+3
    Aljazeera Sport.+4
    Sport.Ro
    20:30
    LIVE Germany - Bosnia-Hercegovina

    04-06-2010

    NBA TV
    01:00
    LIVE Indiana - San Antonio [WB]

    Nova Sport
    Aljazeera Sport.+3
    Aljazeera Sport.+6
    Sport 1 NL
    NTV TR
    03:00
    LIVE L. A. Lakers - Boston [B]

    Eurosport
    T.B.A.
    LIVE Robin Söderling - Tomás Berdych [T]

    Aljazeera Sport.+3
    Aljazeera Sport.+5
    Sport.Ro
    TF 1
    18:00
    LIVE France - China

    Aljazeera Sport.+4
    20:45
    LIVE Slovenia - New Zealand

    05-06-2010

    Nova Sport
    ESPN America EU
    Sport 1 RO
    02:00
    LIVE Philadelphia - Chicago [H]

    NBA TV
    02:00
    LIVE Tulsa Shock - Minnesota [WB]

    SBS 6
    14:00
    LIVE Netherlands - Hungary

    TV 2 Denmark
    Sport Italia
    14:15
    LIVE South Africa - Denmark

    NRK 1
    16:00
    LIVE Str?mgodset - Troms?

    STV 1
    STV 3
    17:00
    LIVE Slovakia - Costa Rica

    RTS 1 Serbia
    17:15
    LIVE Serbia - Cameroon

    Eurosport Germany
    RAI Uno
    20:45
    LIVE Switzerland - Italy

    Sport Italia
    23:30
    LIVE Flamengo - Goiás

    06-06-2010

    NRK 1
    16:00
    LIVE Sarpsborg OB - Bod?/Glimt

    TVV Internacional
    19:30
    LIVE Eibar - Ortinyent

    TeleMadrid Sat
    20:00
    LIVE Alcorcón - Pontevedra

    Sport Italia
    21:00
    LIVE Santos FC - Vasco de Gama

    07-06-2010

    NBA TV
    01:00
    LIVE Indiana - Minnesota [WB]

    Aljazeera Sport.+3
    Aljazeera Sport.+6
    NTV TR
    02:00
    LIVE L. A. Lakers - Boston [B]

    http://bmilan.elpo.sk

  2. #2
    Junior Member Friend
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Zvolen, Slovakia
    Posts
    28
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default TV sports 15/16 June 2010 update

    http://bmilan.elpo.sk

    15-06-2010

    ORF 1
    M 1 [Magyar 1]
    Canal+ France
    Al Jazeera Sport
    Al Jazeera World Cup
    Al Jazeera Sport 2
    SVT 1
    TVR 1
    Canvas/Ketnet
    Rossiya 2 N.N.
    CT 2
    BNT 1
    RTS 1 Serbia
    France 2
    1TV Georgia
    STV 1
    STV 3
    Lider TV
    Nederland 1
    TRT 1
    TVP 1
    TVP Sport
    BBC Interactive
    ZDF
    13:30
    LIVE New Zealand - Slovakia

    ORF 1
    M 1 [Magyar 1]
    Canal+ France
    Al Jazeera Sport
    Al Jazeera World Cup
    TV 2 Denmark
    TVR 1
    Canvas/Ketnet
    CT 2
    BNT 1
    RTS 1 Serbia
    TF 1
    1TV Georgia
    STV 3
    Nederland 1
    TRT 1
    TVP 2
    TVP Sport
    ZDF
    16:00
    LIVE Ivory Coast - Portugal

    ORF 1
    M 1 [Magyar 1]
    Al Jazeera Sport +9
    Al Jazeera World Cup
    TVR 1
    Canvas/Ketnet
    RAI Uno
    CT 4
    BNT 1
    RTS 1 Serbia
    SVT 2/1
    TF 1
    1TV Georgia
    STV 3
    Lider TV
    Nederland 1
    TRT 1
    TVP 1
    TVP Sport
    ZDF
    20:30
    LIVE Brazil - North Korea

    16-06-2010

    Aljazeera Sport.+3
    Aljazeera Sport.+6
    DigiSport RO
    NTV TR
    Nova Sport
    [B]03:00
    LIVE L. A. Lakers - Boston

    ORF 1
    M 1 [Magyar 1]
    Canal+ France
    Al Jazeera Sport +10
    Al Jazeera World Cup
    Al Jazeera Sport 2
    DR 1
    TVR 1
    Canvas/Ketnet
    Rossiya 2 N.N.
    CT 2
    BNT 1
    RTS 1 Serbia
    France 2
    1TV Georgia
    STV 3
    Lider TV
    Nederland 1
    TRT 1
    TVP 1
    TVP Sport
    ARD [Das Erste]
    13:30
    LIVE Honduras - Chile

    ORF 1
    M 1 [Magyar 1]
    Al Jazeera Sport +9
    Al Jazeera World Cup
    TV 2 Denmark
    TVR 1
    Canvas/Ketnet
    Rossiya 2 N.N.
    CT 2
    BNT 1
    RTS 1 Serbia
    SVT 1
    TF 1
    1TV Georgia
    STV 1
    STV 3
    Lider TV
    Nederland 1
    TRT 1
    TVP 2
    TVP Sport
    BBC Interactive
    ARD [Das Erste]
    16:00
    LIVE Spain - Switzerland

    ORF 1
    M 1 [Magyar 1]
    Canal+ France
    Al Jazeera World Cup
    TV 2 Denmark
    TVR 1
    Canvas/Ketnet
    CT 4
    BNT 1
    RTS 1 Serbia
    France 2
    1TV Georgia
    STV 3
    Lider TV
    Nederland 1
    TRT 1
    TVP 2
    TVP Sport
    BBC Interactive
    ARD [Das Erste]
    20:30
    LIVE South Africa - Uruguay

    http://bmilan.elpo.sk

 

 

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Back to Top