Register

Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.


Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 100 EUR (100%)
Donate to support this site...

Page 1 of 11 123 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 164

Thread: Digital+

  1. #1
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Grecia
    Posts
    178
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default Digital+


    Lunes, 14 dic. 2009

    MTV ESP00:00 Chart Blast by Carmen Electra
    Playhouse Disney00:00 Tork
    Cartoon Network00:00 Titeuf (VM)
    VH100:00 VH1 Music
    Eurosport00:00 Copa del Mundo de saltos de esquí
    Odisea00:00 Armagedón animal: Fuego y hielo (VM)
    Nat Geographic00:00 Peces monstruosos: Raya gigante (VM)
    Canal Cocina00:00 En boca de todos: Episodio 32 (TP)
    Canal+ 200:05 Cine: El gurú del buen rollo (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Canal+ Comedia00:05 Mamma Mia! (VM) (SUB) (TP)
    Calle 1300:05 Jason X (VM) (+1
    Fox00:05 House: Episodio 10 (VM) (+13)
    Disney Ch. +100:05 Phineas y Ferb
    Discovery00:05 Top Gear: Especial sobre el Polo Norte (VM)
    Paramount Comedy00:10 Breaking Bad
    Playhouse Disney00:10 Toopy and Binoo
    Canal+ Acción00:15 Serie: Fringe (Al límite): Episodio 10 (VO) (SUB) (+1
    Cosmopolitan00:17 Las chicas Gilmore: Algo para recordar (VM) (+13)
    Animax00:20 Moribito: Ni tigre ni humano (VM) (+1
    DCine Español00:30 Amantes (+1
    Viajar00:30 Sabores de Grecia: Ofrendas griegas (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina00:30 Dulces navideños: Episodio 2 (TP)
    Disney Channel00:34 El Show Secreto (SUB)
    Canal+00:40 Serie: Roma criminal: Episodio 5
    Sony TV00:43 Diagnóstico: asesinato: Asesinato en el tribunal (VM) (+7)
    Animax00:45 Moribito: El nudo (VM) (+1
    Disney Ch. +100:45 7 en el Paraíso
    Cartoon Network00:45 Ben 10: Alien Force (VM)
    Nat Geographic00:50 Peces monstruosos: Esturión (VM)
    Fox00:55 Padre de familia: Necesitáis un tonto del pueblo y yo estoy casada con uno (VM) (+13)
    Paramount Comedy00:55 La hora chanante: Nacho Duato
    Sci-Fi00:55 Ghost Voyage (VM) (+13)
    Canal+ Acción01:00 Cine X: La vampiresa, te chupará la sangre (X)
    Cosmopolitan01:00 Las chicas Gilmore: El Festival de Pinturas Vivientes (VM) (+13)
    MTV ESP01:00 MTV Rap Top 20
    Disney Channel01:00 Historias de medianoche
    40 TV01:00 Game 40
    Discovery01:00 American Chopper: Motocicleta Sieman's Electric (VM)
    Viajar01:00 Destinos Pilot: Nueva Zelanda (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina01:00 Productos estrella: Episodio 18 (TP)
    Cartoon Network01:05 Ben 10: Alien Force (VM)
    Canal+ ...3001:10 Serie: Roma criminal: Episodio 5
    Animax01:10 Moribito: Una muerte prematura (VM) (+1
    Hollywood01:15 Un hombre lobo americano en París (VM) (+13)
    Fox01:19 Padre de familia: Conozca a los Quagmire (VM) (+13)
    Paramount Comedy01:25 Invasión de Cómicos
    Disney Channel01:25 Zombie Hotel (SUB)
    Eurosport01:25 Wintersports Weekend Magazine (TP)
    Sony TV01:29 Floricienta: Episodio 51 (TP)
    Cartoon Network01:30 Las macabras aventuras de Billy y Mandy (VM)
    40 TV01:30 Rockstation
    Viajar01:30 Aeropuerto USA: Carnaval (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina01:30 Cocinando en Australia: Episodio 8 (TP)
    Disney Ch. +101:34 El Show Secreto (SUB)
    Canal+ 201:35 Cine: La clase (VM) (SUB) (TP)
    Animax01:35 Insert Coin: Episodio 6 (+7)
    AXN01:39 El Quinto Mandamiento: Episodio 2 (VM) (+13)
    Canal+01:40 Serie: Roma criminal: Episodio 6
    Calle 1301:40 Ley y orden: unidad de víctimas especiales: Influencia (VM) (+13)
    Nat Geographic01:40 Safari de Surf: Baja (VM)
    Fox01:45 Padre de familia: Peter tiene a Woods (VM)
    Cosmopolitan01:45 Las chicas Gilmore: Muérete, cerda (VM) (+13)
    Canal+ Comedia01:50 Boyero y Cia.
    Disney Channel01:50 Telmo y Tula: Telmo y Tula manualidades (TP)
    Cartoon Network01:50 Los cuatro fantásticos (VM)
    TCM01:50 El compromiso (VM) (SUB) (+1
    Discovery01:50 Destruido en segundos: Episodio 41 (VM)
    Animax02:00 Los caballeros del zodíaco: La venganza de Shina (VM) (+7)
    Disney Channel02:00 Art Attack (SUB)
    Disney Ch. +102:00 Historias de medianoche
    Odisea02:00 El secreto de Bhután (VM)
    Viajar02:00 Ciudades para el siglo XXI: Zaragoza, ciudad fluvial (TP)
    Canal Cocina02:00 Sopas y cremas: Episodio 1 (TP)
    Nat Geographic02:05 No le digas a mi madre...: Que estoy en Irán (VM)
    Canal+ ...3002:10 Serie: Roma criminal: Episodio 6
    Canal+ Comedia02:10 Tanguy ¿qué hacemos con el niño? (VM) (SUB) (TP)
    Fox02:10 Malcolm in the Middle: Episodio 1 (VM) (TP)
    Cartoon Network02:10 Código Lyoko (VM)
    DCine Español02:15 La buena estrella (+13)
    Discovery02:15 Destruido en segundos: Episodio 42 (VM)
    Sony TV02:17 Floricienta: Episodio 52 (TP)
    AXN02:25 FlashForward: Episodio 10 (VM) (+7)
    Sci-Fi02:25 Xena, la princesa guerrera: El camino (VM)
    Animax02:25 Los caballeros del zodíaco: El escudo de la medusa (I) (VM) (+7)
    Disney Channel02:25 El club de la Herradura
    Disney Ch. +102:25 Zombie Hotel (SUB)
    Calle 1302:30 New York Undercover: Enemigo privado (VM)
    Cosmopolitan02:30 Embrujadas: Un camino equivocado en el viaje a lo correcto (VM) (TP)
    40 TV02:30 Indiegentes
    Viajar02:30 Mercados del mundo: Madeira: Labradores (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina02:30 ¡A desayunar!: Episodio 12 (TP)
    Fox02:35 Malcolm in the Middle: Episodio 2 (VM) (TP)
    Cartoon Network02:35 Titeuf (VM)
    Discovery02:40 Mega-Construcciones: El túnel y la presa de Perú (VM)
    Canal+02:45 Consejos sexuales de Katie Morgan (VM) (+1
    Animax02:50 Los caballeros del zodíaco: El escudo de la medusa (II) (VM) (+7)
    Disney Ch. +102:50 Telmo y Tula: Telmo y Tula manualidades (TP)
    Disney Channel02:55 Macius, El Pequeño Gran Rey

  2. #2
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Grecia
    Posts
    178
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    03:00 Malcolm in the Middle: Episodio 3 (VM) (TP)
    MTV ESP03:00 LoveText Night
    Disney Ch. +103:00 Art Attack (SUB)
    Cartoon Network03:00 Los cuatro fantásticos (VM)
    Odisea03:00 El asesinato perfecto (VM) (TP)
    Nat Geographic03:00 Encarcelados en el extranjero: Taiwan (VM)
    Viajar03:00 La aventura vinícola de Oz y James: Episodio 4 (VM) (TP)
    Canal+ Acción03:02 Cine X: Un balneario de gran reputación (X)
    Canal Cocina03:02 Cocina vasca: Episodio 15 (TP)
    Sony TV03:05 Romeo y Julieta: Episodio 71
    Disney Channel03:10 Bunnytown
    Cosmopolitan03:12 Embrujadas: Las guerras de las brujas (VM) (TP)
    AXN03:13 Jag: Alerta Roja: Que el pueblo no lo sepa (VM)
    Canal+03:15 Cine: El hijo del mal (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Canal+ ...3003:15 Consejos sexuales de Katie Morgan (VM) (+1
    Sci-Fi03:15 Xena, la princesa guerrera: Los idus de marzo (VM)
    Animax03:15 Los caballeros del zodíaco: El secuestro de una diosa (VM) (+7)
    Paramount Comedy03:20 Sarah Silverman
    Cartoon Network03:20 Código Lyoko (VM)
    Calle 1303:25 Cementerio Tv
    Fox03:25 Malcolm in the Middle: Episodio 4 (VM) (TP)
    Disney Ch. +103:25 El club de la Herradura
    40 TV03:30 Fórmula 40
    Discovery03:30 Call 911: Bajo el fuego (VM)
    Viajar03:30 Paraísos cercanos: Flandes, el león de oro (TP)
    Canal Cocina03:32 Cocinamos contigo: Episodio 27 (TP)
    Disney Channel03:34 El Show Secreto (SUB)
    Animax03:40 Los caballeros del zodíaco: El rescate de Saori (VM) (+7)
    Canal+ 203:42 Serie: Sports Night: El espada de Orión (VM) (TP)
    Canal+ ...3003:45 Cine: El hijo del mal (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Sony TV03:45 Floricienta: Episodio 51 (TP)
    Cartoon Network03:45 Titeuf (VM)
    Fox03:50 Mujeres asesinas: Leonor, madrastra (+13)
    TCM03:50 Michael Collins (VM) (SUB) (+1
    Nat Geographic03:50 Vida animal: Los secretos de la cobra real (VM)
    Canal+ Comedia03:55 Juerga tropical (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Disney Ch. +103:55 Macius, El Pequeño Gran Rey
    DCine Español03:55 Fugitivas (+13)
    Discovery03:55 Call 911: Atrapados en el frío (VM)
    AXN04:00 Cuenta Atrás: Antigua fábrica de cerveza, 20:06 hs (+13)
    Sci-Fi04:00 Sanctuary: Guerreros (VM) (+13)
    Cosmopolitan04:00 Betty: Nieve de plástico (VM) (TP)
    Disney Channel04:00 Art Attack (SUB)
    VH104:00 Chill Out!
    Odisea04:00 ... PARO TÉCNICO ... (VM) (SC)
    Animax04:05 Inuyasha: Qué aparece, qué aparece! El extraño demonio invis (VM) (+13)
    Canal+ 204:06 Cine: La guerra de las bodas (VM) (+7)
    Paramount Comedy04:10 La hora chanante: Nacho Duato
    Disney Ch. +104:10 Bunnytown
    Cartoon Network04:10 Los cuatro fantásticos (VM)
    Discovery04:20 Los cazadores de mitos: Ninjas (2ª parte) (VM)
    Disney Channel04:25 El club de la Herradura
    Animax04:30 Inuyasha: El nombre del antepasado es Kagome (VM) (+13)
    Playhouse Disney04:30 Macius, El Pequeño Gran Rey
    Cartoon Network04:30 Código Lyoko (VM)
    Viajar04:30 Todos a la playa: Alemania: Darss (VM) (TP)
    Sony TV04:33 Floricienta: Episodio 52 (TP)
    Disney Ch. +104:34 El Show Secreto (SUB)
    Paramount Comedy04:40 Nuevos cómicos
    Nat Geographic04:40 Superestructuras: Trenes del ...uro (VM)
    Canal+ Acción04:42 Viernes 13, 3ª parte (+1
    Fox04:45 Californication: Mujer "Hell-A" (VM) (+1
    Sci-Fi04:45 Sanctuary: Instinto (VM) (+13)
    Cosmopolitan04:45 ¿Qué hacemos con Brian?: ¿Qué hacemos con la boda? (VM) (TP)
    Animax04:55 Naruto: La leyenda de la Villa Oculta de la Hoja. ¡¡Onba e (VM) (+13)
    Disney Channel04:55 Macius, El Pequeño Gran Rey
    Playhouse Disney04:55 La Vaca Connie
    Cartoon Network04:55 Titeuf (VM)
    Canal+05:00 Dok: El juego de Kobe (VM) (SUB) (TP)
    Disney Ch. +105:00 Art Attack (SUB)
    Viajar05:00 Iconos norteamericanos (VM) (TP)
    AXN05:03 Against the Ropes (Contra las cuerdas) (VM) (+13)
    Playhouse Disney05:05 Telmo y Tula
    Paramount Comedy05:10 Ascensores
    Disney Channel05:10 Bunnytown
    Discovery05:10 American Chopper: Motocicleta Sieman's Electric (VM)
    Fox05:15 Anatomía de Grey: Lucha Kung Fu (VM) (+7)
    Playhouse Disney05:15 Toopy and Binoo
    Animax05:20 Naruto: Shino ríe (VM) (+13)
    Playhouse Disney05:20 La Historia Interminable (VM)
    Cartoon Network05:20 Los cuatro fantásticos (VM)
    Sony TV05:21 Romeo y Julieta: Episodio 71
    Disney Ch. +105:25 El club de la Herradura
    Canal+ ...3005:30 Dok: El juego de Kobe (VM) (SUB) (TP)
    Canal+ Comedia05:30 Viaje a Darjeeling (VM) (SUB) (TP)
    Calle 1305:30 Cementerio Tv
    Cosmopolitan05:30 Cartelera Cosmo: Emisión 11 (+13)
    Nat Geographic05:30 Dogtown: Segundas oportunidades (VM)
    Sci-Fi05:33 Salto al infinito: El guardián de mi hermano (VM)
    Disney Channel05:34 El Show Secreto (SUB)
    DCine Español05:35 Gran Slalom (TP)
    Paramount Comedy05:40 Camera Café
    Cartoon Network05:40 Las macabras aventuras de Billy y Mandy (VM)
    Canal+ 205:42 Cine: Mi monstruo y yo (VM) (SUB) (TP)
    Animax05:45 Detective Conan: El misterio del viejo castillo azul (I) (VM) (+13)
    Playhouse Disney05:45 Macius, El Pequeño Gran Rey
    Disney Ch. +105:55 Macius, El Pequeño Gran Rey

  3. #3
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Grecia
    Posts
    178
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Sony TV06:00 Floricienta: Episodio 51 (TP)
    Fox06:00 Mental: Bad moon rising (VM) (+1
    Cosmopolitan06:00 El Santo (VM) (+7)
    MTV ESP06:00 Vídeo Wake Up
    Disney Channel06:00 Art Attack (SUB)
    Cartoon Network06:00 Titeuf (VM)
    VH106:00 Espreso
    TCM06:00 Más allá de Rangún (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Odisea06:00 La era del terror: Diez días que conmocionaron al IRA (VM) (+13)
    Discovery06:00 Brainiac: Episodio 6 (VM)
    Viajar06:00 El mundo en 80 jardines: Estados Unidos (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina06:00 Sopas y cremas: Episodio 1 (TP)
    Calle 1306:05 Cuentos asombrosos: Cámara acción! (VM)
    Hollywood06:05 El hombre de Río Nevado (VM) (TP)
    Paramount Comedy06:10 El sindrome de Ulises
    Animax06:10 Detective Conan: El misterio del viejo castillo azul (II) (VM) (+13)
    Disney Ch. +106:10 Bunnytown
    Playhouse Disney06:10 La Vaca Connie
    Playhouse Disney06:20 Telmo y Tula
    Nat Geographic06:20 Programa de snowboard: Louie Fountain (VM)
    Sci-Fi06:22 A través del tiempo: Jimmy (VM)
    Disney Channel06:25 Macius, El Pequeño Gran Rey
    Cartoon Network06:25 Código Lyoko (VM)
    Canal+ Acción06:27 Vals con Bashir (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Canal+06:30 Cine: Cobardes (+13)
    Playhouse Disney06:30 Toopy and Binoo
    Canal Cocina06:30 ¡A desayunar!: Episodio 12 (TP)
    Disney Ch. +106:34 El Show Secreto (SUB)
    Calle 1306:35 Soldado universal: El retorno (VM) (+1
    Animax06:35 Lupin III: El objetivo está a 555 metros (VM) (+13)
    Playhouse Disney06:35 La Historia Interminable (VM)
    Fox06:45 Mujeres desesperadas: Episodio 23 (+1
    Nat Geographic06:45 Programa de snowboard: La primera época de Tahoe (VM)
    Sony TV06:47 Floricienta: Episodio 52 (TP)
    Disney Channel06:50 Telmo y Tula: Telmo y Tula manualidades (TP)
    Cartoon Network06:50 Los cuatro fantásticos (VM)
    AXN06:53 El Quinto Mandamiento: Episodio 2 (VM) (+13)
    Discovery06:55 Cómo funciona: Reloj de cuarzo/Reproductor de MP3/Micrófono/Frigorífico (VM)
    Canal+ ...3007:00 Cine: Cobardes (+13)
    Canal+ Comedia07:00 Tres veces Alice (VM) (+13)
    Animax07:00 Lupin III: El tesoro de la meca cubierto por un velo (VM) (+13)
    Disney Channel07:00 Inspector Gadget
    Disney Ch. +107:00 Art Attack (SUB)
    Playhouse Disney07:00 Los héroes de Higglytown (VM)
    DCine Español07:00 La trastienda (+13)
    Odisea07:00 Retoños del reino animal: Cuando la gente interviene (VM)
    Viajar07:00 Vive la vía: Córdoba (TP)
    Canal Cocina07:02 Cocina vasca: Episodio 15 (TP)
    Sci-Fi07:09 El coche fantástico: Las malas compañías (VM) (TP)
    Cartoon Network07:10 Bakugan (VM)
    Nat Geographic07:10 Aviones de guerra: Reactores (VM)
    Animax07:25 Inuyasha: Qué aparece, qué aparece! El extraño demonio invis (VM) (+13)
    Disney Channel07:25 Monster's Allergy
    Disney Ch. +107:25 Macius, El Pequeño Gran Rey
    Playhouse Disney07:25 Microscopic Milton
    Discovery07:25 Pesca radical: La línea de llegada (VM)
    Canal+ 207:30 FIFA Fútbol Mundial
    Fox07:30 Los Simpson: Simpsoncalifragilísticoespialid... (VM) (TP)
    Paramount Comedy07:30 Doctor Mateo
    Playhouse Disney07:30 Las nuevas aventuras de Winnie The Pooh (VM)
    Viajar07:30 Tras los pasos de Shackleton (TP)
    Canal Cocina07:32 Cocinamos contigo: Episodio 27 (TP)
    Sony TV07:34 Will y Grace: Pajaritos y abejas (VM) (+13)
    Cartoon Network07:35 Ben 10: Alien Force (VM)
    TCM07:40 Raquel, Raquel (VM) (+13)
    AXN07:41 Cuenta Atrás: Antigua fábrica de cerveza, 20:06 hs (+13)
    Hollywood07:45 Tres ninjas peleones (VM) (TP)
    Animax07:50 Inuyasha: El nombre del antepasado es Kagome (VM) (+13)
    Disney Ch. +107:50 Telmo y Tula: Telmo y Tula manualidades (TP)
    Disney Channel07:51 kuzco: Un Emperador en el cole
    Sony TV07:55 Isa TKM: Episodio 6
    Fox07:55 Back to You: Episodio 10 (VM) (TP)
    Playhouse Disney07:55 El Show de Shanna
    Cartoon Network07:55 Flapjack (VM)
    Canal+08:00 El tamaño no importa: Emisión 3 (+1
    Canal+ 208:00 Transworld Sport
    Canal+ Acción08:00 Funny Games (VM) (SUB) (+1
    Calle 1308:00 New York Undercover: Descell (VM)
    Sci-Fi08:00 Casper: Donde las dan/Concurso carroñero (VM) (SC)
    Disney Ch. +108:00 Inspector Gadget
    Playhouse Disney08:00 La Casa de Mickey Mouse (VM)
    40 TV08:00 Fórmula 40
    VH108:00 VH1 Music
    Odisea08:00 La India: El encuentro de dos océanos (VM) (TP)
    Nat Geographic08:00 Invasión de medusas (VM)
    Canal Cocina08:00 4 X 20: Episodio 27 (TP)
    Cosmopolitan08:05 Embrujadas: Mis tres brujas (VM)
    Disney Channel08:05 Phineas y Ferb
    Fox08:20 Boston Legal: Capítulo 4 (VM) (+13)
    Cartoon Network08:20 Titeuf (VM)
    Discovery08:20 Cómo funciona: Neumático/Acondicionador de aire/Cepillo de dientes eléctrico (VM)
    Animax08:22 Kochikame, loca Academia de Policía: ¡Un amor pasional! (VM) (+13)
    Canal+ Comedia08:25 Lo opuesto al sexo (VM) (SUB) (+1
    Sci-Fi08:25 Godzilla: La serie: Área 51 (VM) (+7)
    Disney Ch. +108:25 Monster's Allergy
    Playhouse Disney08:25 Nouky y sus amigos
    Canal+08:30 Cine: Una novata en un cuento de hadas (VM) (TP)
    Canal+ ...3008:30 El tamaño no importa: Emisión 3 (+1
    Disney Channel08:30 Hotel dulce hotel: Las aventuras de Zack y Cody
    Playhouse Disney08:30 Manny Manitas
    Eurosport08:30 Wintersports Weekend Magazine (TP)
    Viajar08:30 Pasaporte a África: Por amor al viaje (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina08:30 Menú: Episodio 194 (TP)
    Eurosport08:35 Copa del Mundo de biatlón
    Cartoon Network08:40 Gormiti (VM)
    DCine Español08:40 Documental: El oficio de actor (+13)
    Sony TV08:41 La Niñera: Maggie, la modelo (TP)
    AXN08:43 Asesinos Rituales: Kinder. Teil 2 (VM) (+13)
    Discovery08:45 Cómo funciona: Máquina expendedora inversa/Cuchilla eléctrica/Turbina eólica/Cocina de leña (VM)
    Sci-Fi08:47 Godzilla: La serie: El tornado (VM) (+7)
    Animax08:48 Tsubasa: Un corazón para creer (VM) (+13)
    Cosmopolitan08:50 Las chicas Gilmore: Muérete, cerda (VM) (+13)
    Nat Geographic08:50 Programa de snowboard: Louie Fountain (VM)
    Disney Ch. +108:51 kuzco: Un Emperador en el cole
    Calle 1308:55 ReGénesis: Al son de la ciencia (VM)
    Playhouse Disney08:55 Toopy and Binoo

  4. #4
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Grecia
    Posts
    178
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Canal+ 209:00 FIFA Fútbol Mundial
    Canal+ ...3009:00 Cine: Una novata en un cuento de hadas (VM) (TP)
    Paramount Comedy09:00 Nuevos cómicos
    Disney Channel09:00 Los Padrinos Mágicos
    Playhouse Disney09:00 Mis amigos, Tigger y Pooh
    40 Latino09:00 40 Latino
    Odisea09:00 El secreto de Bhután (VM)
    Viajar09:00 Como buscarse la vida en...: Senegal (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina09:00 Cocinamos contigo: Episodio 31 (TP)
    Disney Ch. +109:05 Phineas y Ferb
    Cartoon Network09:05 Doraemon (VM)
    Fox09:10 Entre fantasmas: Amigos y enemigos imaginarios (VM) (+7)
    Sci-Fi09:10 El coche fantástico: Bacteria maléfica (VM) (TP)
    Discovery09:10 Top Gear: Episodio 4 (VM)
    Sony TV09:13 La Niñera: El detapador (TP)
    Hollywood09:15 El cazador (VM) (+1
    Nat Geographic09:15 Programa de snowboard: La primera época de Tahoe (VM)
    Animax09:18 Chobits: Chi no ha hecho nada (VM) (+13)
    TCM09:20 Almas de metal (VM) (SUB) (+1
    Disney Channel09:25 7 Pets
    Playhouse Disney09:25 Telmo y Tula
    Canal+ 209:30 Generación NBA+
    Paramount Comedy09:30 La familia mata
    Disney Ch. +109:30 Hotel dulce hotel: Las aventuras de Zack y Cody
    Eurosport09:30 Copa del Mundo de biatlón
    Canal Cocina09:30 Bocaditos de cielo: Episodio 6 (TP)
    AXN09:35 Hospital Central: Tras la reina
    Cosmopolitan09:35 Sexo en Nueva York: Cuatro mujeres y un funeral (VM) (+1
    Playhouse Disney09:35 Lazy Town
    DCine Español09:35 La vil seducción (+1
    Nat Geographic09:40 Vida animal: Los misterios del alce (VM)
    Disney Channel09:42 Telmo y Tula: Telmo y Tula manualidades (TP)
    Animax09:45 Amasando Ja-Pan: ¡Hiiin! ¡Prepara un pan exquisito! (VM) (+13)
    Sony TV09:46 Ed: El caso (VM)
    Calle 1309:50 Ley y orden: unidad de víctimas especiales: La web (VM) (+13)
    Canal+ Acción09:55 La bestia de la guerra (VM) (+1
    Fox09:55 Mental: Episodio 1 (VM) (+1
    Cartoon Network09:55 Martín Martín (VM)
    MTV ESP10:00 Top 10
    Disney Channel10:00 Manny Manitas
    Disney Ch. +110:00 Los Padrinos Mágicos
    Playhouse Disney10:00 Juan y Tolola
    VH110:00 Aerobic
    Odisea10:00 La era del terror: Diez días que conmocionaron al IRA (VM) (+13)
    Discovery10:00 Ingeniería asombrosa: Ciudad flotante (VM)
    Viajar10:00 Los Branson: aventura en alta mar (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina10:00 Jamie´s Chef: Episodio 2 (TP)
    Sci-Fi10:02 Salto al infinito: La sima (VM)
    Canal+ Comedia10:05 El cielo se equivocó (VM) (TP)
    Animax10:11 Inuyasha: Hosenki y el último fragmento (VM) (+13)
    Canal+10:20 Telepatrulla: Emisión 14 (+13)
    Disney Channel10:25 Lou & Lou: Safety Patrol
    Disney Ch. +110:25 7 Pets
    Playhouse Disney10:25 Las grandes aventuras de Epi y Blas
    Canal+ 210:30 Documental naturaleza: Yellowstone: Episodio 1 Invierno (TP)
    Paramount Comedy10:30 Los hombres de Paco
    Cosmopolitan10:30 Sky Captain y el mundo del mañana (VM) (TP)
    Disney Channel10:30 Mis amigos, Tigger y Pooh
    Playhouse Disney10:30 Miss Spider (VM)
    Eurosport10:30 Copa del Mundo de saltos de esquí
    Nat Geographic10:30 Invasión de medusas (VM)
    Sony TV10:32 La cruda realidad: Quiero ser independiente (VM) (+13)
    Animax10:38 Lupin III: Destruid el submarino Ivanov (VM) (+13)
    Canal+10:40 Cine: Un gran día para ellas (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Calle 1310:40 Missing: Por partida doble (VM) (+13)
    Fox10:40 Caso abierto: El fin del mundo (VM) (+13)
    Disney Ch. +110:42 Telmo y Tula: Telmo y Tula manualidades (TP)
    Cartoon Network10:45 Zorori
    TCM10:45 Alicia ya no vive aquí (VM) (SUB) (+1
    Canal+ ...3010:50 Telepatrulla: Emisión 14 (+13)
    Sci-Fi10:50 Xena, la princesa guerrera: Devi (VM)
    Discovery10:50 Brainiac: Episodio 6 (VM)
    Disney Channel10:55 Tiny Planets
    Playhouse Disney10:55 Tiny Planets
    Sony TV10:58 La cruda realidad: Una boda muy especial (VM) (+13)
    AXN11:00 Crossing Jordan: El maletero de Pandora (II) (VM) (TP)
    MTV ESP11:00 100% MTV
    Disney Channel11:00 Bunnytown
    Disney Ch. +111:00 Manny Manitas
    Playhouse Disney11:00 Gerald Mcboing Boing
    VH111:00 Top 10: AC/DC
    Odisea11:00 Tras las huellas de...: El elefante del desierto (VM) (TP)
    Viajar11:00 Pequeños amaneceres: Australia (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina11:00 Dulces navideños: Episodio 1 (TP)
    Animax11:05 Kochikame, loca Academia de Policía: ¡Un amor pasional! (VM) (+13)
    DCine Español11:05 Tormento (+1
    Canal+ ...3011:10 Cine: Un gran día para ellas (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Cartoon Network11:10 Zorori
    Viajar11:15 Pequeños amaneceres: Egipto (VM) (TP)
    Nat Geographic11:20 Peces monstruosos: Raya gigante (VM)
    Sony TV11:24 Diagnóstico: asesinato: Asesinato por sobredosis (VM) (+7)
    Canal+ 211:25 Cine: Los crímenes de Oxford (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Fox11:25 House: El picor (VM) (+13)
    Disney Channel11:25 La Vaca Connie
    Disney Ch. +111:25 Lou & Lou: Safety Patrol
    Playhouse Disney11:25 Lou & Lou: Safety Patrol
    Calle 1311:30 Blood Ties: hijos de la noche: Superdotados (VM) (+13)
    Disney Ch. +111:30 Mis amigos, Tigger y Pooh
    Playhouse Disney11:30 Pinky Dinky Doo
    Viajar11:30 Todos a la playa: Francia: Palavas-les-Flots (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina11:30 Cocina sana: Episodio 5 (TP)
    Animax11:32 Musculman: La nueva generación: Jaquemate vuelve (VM) (+13)
    Sci-Fi11:35 Doctor Who: El niño sin rostro (1ra. parte) (VM)
    Disney Channel11:35 Macius, El Pequeño Gran Rey
    Cartoon Network11:35 Ben 10 (VM)
    Discovery11:40 Miami Ink: A las duras y a las maduras (VM)
    Canal+ Acción11:45 Transformers (VM) (SUB) (+7)
    Eurosport11:45 Snooker
    Canal+ Comedia11:50 El gran halcón (VM) (SUB) (+7)
    AXN11:50 Navy, investigación criminal: Historia de portada (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Disney Ch. +111:55 Tiny Planets
    Playhouse Disney11:55 Las tres mellizas
    Cartoon Network11:55 Ben 10 (VM)
    Animax11:58 Detective Conan: La chica de la org. de los hombres de negro (I) (VM) (+13)
    Disney Channel11:59 Tommy y Oscar

  5. #5
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Grecia
    Posts
    178
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Paramount Comedy12:00 Nuevos cómicos
    Disney Ch. +112:00 Bunnytown
    40 TV12:00 Del 40 al 1
    40 Latino12:00 Suerte Latina
    VH112:00 Brooke Knows Best
    Viajar12:00 Rick Stein y la gastronomía del Lejano Oriente: Camboya (TP)
    Canal Cocina12:00 4 X 20: Episodio 166 (TP)
    Fox12:10 Bones: Episodio 6 (VM) (+13)
    Nat Geographic12:10 Peces monstruosos: Raya gigante (VM)
    Sony TV12:14 Las nuevas aventuras de Flipper: El paquete (VM) (TP)
    Canal+12:15 Boyero y Cia.: Emisión 7 (+13)
    Hollywood12:15 Oficial y caballero (VM) (+13)
    Calle 1312:20 Turno de guardia: Sé valiente (VM) (+7)
    Sci-Fi12:20 Flash Gordon: Un día frío en el invierno (VM) (SC)
    Cosmopolitan12:20 Cartelera Cosmo: Emisión 11 (+13)
    Playhouse Disney12:20 Las Tres Mellizas Bebés (VM)
    Cartoon Network12:20 Ed & Buddy (VM)
    Disney Channel12:25 La Historia Interminable
    Disney Ch. +112:25 La Vaca Connie
    Animax12:28 Amasando Ja-Pan: Qué maraviiilla ! ¡El secreto está en la mantequil (VM) (+13)
    Playhouse Disney12:30 Thomas y sus amigos
    VH112:30 MTV Cribs
    Discovery12:30 Pesca radical: La línea de llegada (VM)
    Canal Cocina12:30 Sopas y cremas: Episodio 3 (TP)
    Disney Ch. +112:35 Macius, El Pequeño Gran Rey
    TCM12:35 Cosas que diría con sólo mirarla (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    DCine Español12:35 Las juergas del señorito (+13)
    Canal+12:40 Saturday Night Live: Ryan Reynolds / Lady Gaga (VO) (SUB) (+7)
    AXN12:40 Life: ¿Has notado eso? (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Cartoon Network12:40 Ed & Buddy (VM)
    Canal+ ...3012:45 Boyero y Cia.: Emisión 7 (+13)
    Cosmopolitan12:45 Betty: Como Betty superó el dolor (VM) (TP)
    40 Latino12:45 40 Latino
    Disney Channel12:50 Lilo & Stitch
    Playhouse Disney12:54 Nouky y sus amigos
    Fox12:55 Mujeres desesperadas: Episodio 24 (VM) (+7)
    Animax12:55 Los caballeros del zodíaco: Las lágrimas del dragón ciego (VM) (+7)
    Disney Ch. +112:59 Tommy y Oscar
    Paramount Comedy13:00 Impares
    Playhouse Disney13:00 Los héroes de Higglytown (VM)
    VH113:00 VH1 Pop Chart
    Odisea13:00 El asesinato perfecto (VM) (TP)
    Nat Geographic13:00 Peces monstruosos: Esturión (VM)
    Viajar13:00 Tesoros de Córcega: Episodio 2 (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina13:00 Cocinamos contigo: Episodio 31 (TP)
    Sony TV13:02 Insert Coin: Episodio 6 (+7)
    Sci-Fi13:05 A través del tiempo: Una buena jugada (VM)
    Cartoon Network13:05 Doraemon (VM)
    Canal+ ...3013:10 Saturday Night Live: Ryan Reynolds / Lady Gaga (VO) (SUB) (+7)
    Calle 1313:10 Los vengadores: Toma de poder (VM) (SC)
    Canal+ 213:12 Cine: Hancock (VM) (SUB) (+7)
    Disney Channel13:15 Tarzán
    Discovery13:20 American Chopper: Motocicleta Klipsch (VM)
    Animax13:22 Lupin III: El oro llama a Lupin (VM) (+13)
    Disney Ch. +113:25 La Historia Interminable
    Playhouse Disney13:25 Harry y su cubo de Dinosaurios (VM)
    Sony TV13:28 Will y Grace: Los gays y las letras (VM) (+13)
    Canal+13:30 Serie: Los informáticos (The IT Crowd): Episodio 5 (VM) (SUB) (+7)
    Canal+ Comedia13:30 Hasta que el cura nos separe (VM) (SUB) (TP)
    AXN13:30 Mentes criminales: Episodio 25 (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Paramount Comedy13:30 Aída
    MTV ESP13:30 Cita con Mamá
    Eurosport13:30 Cto. de Europa de natación en piscina corta
    Canal Cocina13:30 Cocina vasca: Episodio 10 (TP)
    Cosmopolitan13:35 Embrujadas: Alma superviviente (VM) (TP)
    Fox13:40 Caso abierto: Joven prodigio (VM) (+13)
    Disney Channel13:40 Aladdin
    Cartoon Network13:45 Shin-Chan (VM)
    Sci-Fi13:50 La mujer biónica: La lista (VM) (+13)
    Animax13:50 Inuyasha: El extraño guarda en los límites del Otro Mundo (VM) (+13)
    Disney Ch. +113:50 Lilo & Stitch
    Playhouse Disney13:50 Telmo y Tula
    Nat Geographic13:50 ¿Sabías que...?: Episodio 5 (VM)
    Sony TV13:52 La cruda realidad: Quiero ser independiente (VM) (+13)
    Canal+14:00 NBA Live
    Canal+ ...3014:00 Serie: Los informáticos (The IT Crowd): Episodio 5 (VM) (SUB) (+7)
    Calle 1314:00 Ley y orden: unidad de víctimas especiales: Hogar (VM) (+13)
    MTV ESP14:00 Room Raiders
    Playhouse Disney14:00 Bo energía al máximo
    VH114:00 VH1 Music
    DCine Español14:00 Los hombres las prefieren viudas (TP)
    Odisea14:00 Armagedón animal: Fuego y hielo (VM)
    Viajar14:00 Destinos Pilot: Río de Janerio (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina14:00 ¿Qué comemos hoy?: Episodio 61 (TP)
    Disney Channel14:05 Monster's Allergy
    Cartoon Network14:05 Shin-Chan (VM)
    Canal+ Acción14:10 Serie: The Beast (La bestia): Episodio 5 (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Discovery14:10 Top Gear: Episodio 4 (VM)
    Canal+14:15 Más deporte
    Disney Ch. +114:15 Tarzán
    Nat Geographic14:15 Experimentos disparatados: Episodio 4 (VM)
    Animax14:16 Tsubasa: Un corazón para creer (VM) (+13)
    Sony TV14:17 La cruda realidad: Una boda muy especial (VM) (+13)
    Cosmopolitan14:20 Sexo en Nueva York: Cuatro mujeres y un funeral (VM) (+1
    Hollywood14:20 Todo lo que quiero para Navidad (VM) (TP)
    Fox14:25 Cómo conocí a vuestra madre: Episodio 23 (VM) (TP)
    AXN14:25 C.S.I. NY: ¿Ahora me oyen? (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Playhouse Disney14:25 El Show de Shanna
    TCM14:25 Half Nelson (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Canal+14:30 Documental naturaleza: Pacífico Sur: Naúfragos (TP)
    Canal+ ...3014:30 NBA Live
    Paramount Comedy14:30 Camera Café
    MTV ESP14:30 Exposed
    Disney Channel14:30 Art Attack (SUB)
    Playhouse Disney14:30 La Casa de Mickey Mouse (VM)
    Cartoon Network14:30 Titeuf (VM)
    Viajar14:30 Aeropuerto USA: Cuatro son multitud (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina14:32 22 minutos: Episodio 118 (TP)
    Sci-Fi14:35 Godzilla: La serie: La plaga de termitas (VM) (+7)
    Disney Ch. +114:40 Aladdin
    Nat Geographic14:40 Los enigmas de la Biblia: En busca de Noé (VM)
    Animax14:41 Chobits: Chi no ha hecho nada (VM) (+13)
    Sony TV14:42 La cruda realidad: Una fiesta accidentada (VM) (+13)
    Canal+ 214:45 Cine: Retorno a Brideshead (+7)
    Canal+ ...3014:45 Más deporte
    Calle 1314:50 Ley y orden: Verdugo (VM) (+13)
    Fox14:50 Los Simpson: Cuando el día está claro (VM) (TP)
    Cartoon Network14:50 Gormiti (VM)
    Disney Channel14:55 Cambio de clase
    Playhouse Disney14:55 Tiny Planets
    Canal+ ...3015:00 Documental naturaleza: Pacífico Sur: Naúfragos (TP)
    Canal+ Acción15:00 Los extraños (VM) (SUB) (+1
    Canal+ Comedia15:00 Serie: Friends: Episodio 10 (VM) (SUB) (TP)
    Sci-Fi15:00 Xena, la princesa guerrera: La pluma es más poderosa (VM)
    MTV ESP15:00 Made
    Disney Channel15:00 Llámame Cris
    Playhouse Disney15:00 Manny Manitas
    40 TV15:00 Fórmula 40
    Eurosport15:00 Copa del Mundo de saltos de esquí
    Odisea15:00 Retoños del reino animal: Cuando la gente interviene (VM)
    Discovery15:00 Deconstrucciones: Tanques (VM)
    Viajar15:00 La expedición Tangaroa (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina15:00 Un día en...: Un restaurante Hare Krisma (TP)
    Disney Ch. +115:05 Monster's Allergy
    Sony TV15:08 Matrimonio con hijos: Kelly encuentra un trabajo (VM) (+13)
    Animax15:11 Kochikame, loca Academia de Policía: ¡Un amor pasional! (VM) (+13)
    AXN15:15 Navy, investigación criminal: Hermanos de armas (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Cosmopolitan15:15 Las chicas Gilmore: Muérete, cerda (VM) (+13)
    Cartoon Network15:15 Ben 10: Alien Force (VM)
    Fox15:20 Entre fantasmas: Corazón y alma (VM) (+7)
    Playhouse Disney15:25 Toopy and Binoo
    Canal+15:30 Cine: Vicky Cristina Barcelona (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Canal+ Comedia15:30 Saturday Night Live: Ryan Reynolds / Lady Gaga (VO) (SUB) (+7)
    Paramount Comedy15:30 Vaya semanita
    Disney Channel15:30 El club de la Herradura
    Disney Ch. +115:30 Art Attack (SUB)
    Playhouse Disney15:30 Johnny y las hadas
    DCine Español15:30 Aquí huele a muerto (TP)
    Nat Geographic15:30 Peces monstruosos: Raya gigante (VM)
    Canal Cocina15:30 Cocina orgánica: Episodio 3 (TP)
    Sony TV15:34 Malcolm y Eddie: El hombre lobo (VM) (+13)
    Cartoon Network15:35 Flapjack (VM)
    Calle 1315:40 Monk: Monk vuelve al colegio (VM) (+7)
    Animax15:40 Reaper: Asumir la situación (VM) (+13)
    Sci-Fi15:45 El coche fantástico: Despedida en White Rock (VM) (TP)
    Discovery15:50 Miami Ink: A las duras y a las maduras (VM)
    Disney Ch. +115:55 Cambio de clase
    Playhouse Disney15:55 ¿Puedes Enseñarle Modales A Mi Cocodrilo?
    Canal+ ...3016:00 Cine: Vicky Cristina Barcelona (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Sony TV16:00 La Niñera: Maggie, la modelo (TP)
    MTV ESP16:00 MTV TOP 10x10: Los mejores temas
    Disney Channel16:00 Hannah Montana
    Disney Ch. +116:00 Llámame Cris
    Playhouse Disney16:00 Lazy Town
    Cartoon Network16:00 Shin-Chan (VM)
    VH116:00 Music For The Masses
    Hollywood16:00 Boomerang (El príncipe de las mujeres) (VM) (+13)
    Eurosport16:00 Copa del Mundo de biatlón
    Odisea16:00 El paso asiático hacia el paraíso: Camino de peregrinación (VM)
    Viajar16:00 Mundo y aparte: Dan Cruickshank y la arquitectura del mundo: Contacto (TP)
    Canal Cocina16:00 Dulces navideños: Episodio 1 (TP)
    Fox16:05 Bones: Episodio 7 (VM) (+13)
    Cosmopolitan16:05 Memorias de África (VM) (TP)
    AXN16:10 Crossing Jordan: El maletero de Pandora (II) (VM) (TP)
    Paramount Comedy16:10 Comedy Inc
    TCM16:10 Mujercitas (VM) (SUB) (TP)
    Canal+ Comedia16:15 Saturday Night Live: James Franco / Kings of Leon (VO) (SUB) (+7)
    Nat Geographic16:20 Peces monstruosos: Esturión (VM)
    Animax16:24 Amasando Ja-Pan: ¡La victoria! ¡El pan que revoluciona el mundo! (VM) (+13)
    Playhouse Disney16:25 Nouky y sus amigos
    Cartoon Network16:25 Bakugan (VM)
    Canal+ Acción16:30 Jóvenes ocultos 2: Vampiros del surf (VM) (+13)
    Calle 1316:30 Monk: El Señor Monk y el mago (VM) (+7)
    Disney Channel16:30 Los Magos de Waverly Place
    Disney Ch. +116:30 El club de la Herradura
    Playhouse Disney16:30 Juega conmigo (VM)
    Canal Cocina16:30 Cocina en vivo: Episodio 23 (TP)
    Sony TV16:32 La Niñera: El detapador (TP)
    Sci-Fi16:35 Grendel (VM) (+13)
    Paramount Comedy16:40 Los hombres de Paco
    Cartoon Network16:45 Teen Titans (VM)
    Discovery16:45 Cómo funciona: Caja fuerte/Teléfono/Exprimidor de zumos/Lámpara de lava (VM)
    Animax16:53 Amasando Ja-Pan: ¡Detective Pierrot! ¡Una reacción mortal! (VM) (+13)
    Disney Channel16:54 Cambio de clase (SUB)
    Playhouse Disney16:55 La Vaca Connie
    Fox16:56 House: Emancipación (VM) (+13)
    Canal+ 217:00 Serie: Saturday Night Live: Ryan Reynolds / Lady Gaga (+7)
    AXN17:00 Life: Premio gordo (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    MTV ESP17:00 Flower Power
    Disney Channel17:00 Los Proud
    Disney Ch. +117:00 Hannah Montana
    VH117:00 VH1 Music
    Eurosport17:00 Copa del Mundo de biatlón
    Odisea17:00 Viajes increíbles: A la caza del ganso salvaje (VM) (TP)
    Viajar17:00 Viaje a Marte (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina17:00 El microondas: Episodio 4 (TP)
    Canal+ Comedia17:05 Cita a ciegas (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Sony TV17:05 Isa TKM: Episodio 7
    Playhouse Disney17:05 Wow Wow Wubbzy
    DCine Español17:05 Los subdesarrollados (+1
    Canal+17:10 Cine: Frontera límite (VM) (+13)
    Cartoon Network17:10 Gormiti (VM)
    Nat Geographic17:10 Vida animal: Los misterios del alce (VM)
    Discovery17:10 Cómo funciona: Surtidor de bebidas/Horno/Medidor de glucosa/Humidificador (VM)
    Calle 1317:20 Ley y orden: unidad de víctimas especiales: Influencia (VM) (+13)
    Animax17:25 Amasando Ja-Pan: Qué maraviiilla ! ¡El secreto está en la mantequil (VM) (+13)
    Disney Channel17:25 Los Sustitutos
    Disney Ch. +117:30 Los Magos de Waverly Place
    Playhouse Disney17:30 Gerald Mcboing Boing
    40 TV17:30 Game 40
    Canal Cocina17:30 Bocaditos de cielo: Episodio 6 (TP)
    Cartoon Network17:35 Titeuf (VM)
    Canal+ ...3017:40 Cine: Frontera límite (VM) (+13)
    Discovery17:40 Pesca radical: Amigos y rivales (VM)
    Fox17:45 Mental: Episodio 2 (VM) (+1
    Disney Channel17:45 kuzco: Un Emperador en el cole
    AXN17:50 Mentes criminales: Episodio 25 (VM) (+13)
    Animax17:52 Musculman: La nueva generación: Hanzo contra el Ninja (VM) (+13)
    Disney Ch. +117:54 Cambio de clase (SUB)
    Sony TV17:55 Las nuevas aventuras de Flipper: Playa Revancha (VM) (TP)
    Playhouse Disney17:55 Las Tres Mellizas Bebés (VM)

  6. #6
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Grecia
    Posts
    178
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Canal+ 218:00 Serie: Palm Springs: Amistades peligrosas (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Sci-Fi18:00 Playr (VM)
    Disney Channel18:00 Brandy y Mr. Whiskers
    Disney Ch. +118:00 Los Proud
    Cartoon Network18:00 Los secret saturday (VM)
    40 TV18:00 Superventas España
    VH118:00 Top 10: VH1 Viewers Jukebox
    Hollywood18:00 El jinete eléctrico (VM) (TP)
    Eurosport18:00 Eurogoles Magazine
    Odisea18:00 Bandas criminales del mundo: Moscú (VM)
    Nat Geographic18:00 Peces monstruosos: Raya gigante (VM)
    Viajar18:00 188 días en el espacio (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina18:00 ¿Qué comemos hoy?: Episodio 61 (TP)
    Canal+ Acción18:05 Cypher (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Playhouse Disney18:05 Pinky Dinky Doo
    TCM18:05 Asesino implacable (VM) (SUB) (+1
    Calle 1318:10 Ley y orden: unidad de víctimas especiales: La web (VM) (+13)
    Paramount Comedy18:10 Impares
    Animax18:20 Los caballeros del zodíaco: Las lágrimas del dragón ciego (VM) (+7)
    Cartoon Network18:20 Los secret saturday (VM)
    Sci-Fi18:25 Lois y Clark: las nuevas aventuras de Superman: Lord de los voladores (VM) (TP)
    Disney Channel18:25 Yin Yang Yo!
    Disney Ch. +118:25 Los Sustitutos
    MTV ESP18:30 Física o Química
    Playhouse Disney18:30 Little Einsteins (VM)
    Canal Cocina18:30 Cena de gala: Episodio 1 (TP)
    Fox18:35 Boston Legal: Capítulo 5 (VM) (+13)
    Discovery18:35 Quinta velocidad: Episodio 5 (VM)
    Canal+18:40 Monty Python, la versión del abogado: Episodio 1
    Paramount Comedy18:40 Nuevos cómicos
    DCine Español18:40 El tigre de Chamberí (TP)
    Sony TV18:44 Diagnóstico: asesinato: Llámenme Johnson (VM) (+7)
    Canal+ Comedia18:45 Serie: De culo y cuesta abajo: Episodio 4 (VM) (SUB)
    AXN18:45 Mentes criminales: Episodio 26 (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Animax18:45 Kochikame, loca Academia de Policía: ¡Un amor pasional! (VM) (+13)
    Disney Channel18:45 Johnny Test
    Disney Ch. +118:45 kuzco: Un Emperador en el cole
    Cartoon Network18:45 Las macabras aventuras de Billy y Mandy (VM)
    Eurosport18:45 Champions Club
    Canal+ 218:50 Serie: Roma criminal: Episodio 5
    Nat Geographic18:50 Peces monstruosos: Esturión (VM)
    Playhouse Disney18:55 Lou & Lou: Safety Patrol
    Canal Cocina18:59 4 X 20: Episodio 166 (TP)
    Calle 1319:00 New York Undercover: Descell (VM)
    Cosmopolitan19:00 Sexo en Nueva York: El baile del pollo (VM) (+1
    Disney Channel19:00 Los Padrinos Mágicos
    Disney Ch. +119:00 Brandy y Mr. Whiskers
    Playhouse Disney19:00 Juan y Tolola
    Cartoon Network19:00 Shin-Chan (VM)
    40 TV19:00 Fórmula 40
    VH119:00 VH1 Weekly Album Chart
    Odisea19:00 Planeta azul, la vida en los océanos: Viaje a las profundidades (VM) (TP)
    Discovery19:00 Quinta velocidad: Episodio 6 (VM)
    Viajar19:00 Pasaporte a África: El Parque Nacional de Kafue (VM) (TP)
    Canal+ ...3019:10 Monty Python, la versión del abogado: Episodio 1
    Paramount Comedy19:10 Comedy Inc
    Sci-Fi19:10 Xena, la princesa guerrera: Devi (VM)
    Animax19:10 Tsubasa: Fuerza y amabilidad (VM) (+13)
    Canal+ Comedia19:20 La princesita (VM) (SUB) (TP)
    Fox19:25 Cómo conocí a vuestra madre: Episodio 24 (VM) (TP)
    Disney Ch. +119:25 Yin Yang Yo!
    Playhouse Disney19:25 Toopy and Binoo
    Cartoon Network19:25 Flapjack (VM)
    Playhouse Disney19:30 Harry y su cubo de Dinosaurios (VM)
    Discovery19:30 American Chopper: Viega Corporation (VM)
    Viajar19:30 Viajar por España: Ciudades para el siglo XXI: Ibiza y Formentera, sueño, realidad y... pinos (TP)
    Canal Cocina19:30 Cenas frías: Episodio 1 (TP)
    Disney Channel19:32 Phineas y Ferb
    Sony TV19:34 Malcolm y Eddie: El muerto (VM) (+13)
    Canal+19:40 Serie: Pushing Daisies (Criando malvas): Episodio 13 (VM) (SUB) (+7)
    Canal+ Acción19:40 Harry Potter y la Orden del Fénix (VM) (SUB) (+7)
    AXN19:40 C.S.I. NY: Las profundidades (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Paramount Comedy19:40 Vaya semanita
    Cosmopolitan19:40 Las chicas Gilmore: La gran noche (VM) (+13)
    Animax19:40 Chobits: Chi se las apaña (VM) (+13)
    Disney Ch. +119:45 Johnny Test
    Calle 1319:50 Turno de guardia: Sé valiente (VM) (+7)
    Fox19:50 Padre de familia: Sí, quiero, Quagmire (VM) (+13)
    Cartoon Network19:50 Titeuf (VM)
    Nat Geographic19:50 Peces monstruosos: Esturión (VM)
    Disney Channel19:55 Hotel dulce hotel: Las aventuras de Zack y Cody
    TCM19:55 La última película (Montaje del director) (VM) (+1

  7. #7
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Grecia
    Posts
    178
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Canal+ 220:00 Serie: Little Britain: Episodio 13 (VO) (SUB) (+13)
    Sci-Fi20:00 Doctor Who: El niño sin rostro (1ra. parte) (VM)
    MTV ESP20:00 Tú eliges 09: Mejor artista
    Disney Ch. +120:00 Los Padrinos Mágicos
    Playhouse Disney20:00 Stanley (VM)
    VH120:00 VH1 Hits
    DCine Español20:00 Cómo sois las mujeres (TP)
    Odisea20:00 Toda la verdad sobre la comida: Niños (VM)
    Viajar20:00 Mercados del mundo: Finlandia: Hetta (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina20:00 Cocinamos contigo: Episodio 31 (TP)
    Sony TV20:02 Matrimonio con hijos: El rockero carroza (VM) (+13)
    Animax20:05 Inuyasha: El extraño guarda en los límites del Otro Mundo (VM) (+13)
    Canal+ ...3020:10 Serie: Pushing Daisies (Criando malvas): Episodio 13 (VM) (SUB) (+7)
    Paramount Comedy20:10 Camera Café
    Hollywood20:10 Un hombre lobo americano en París (VM) (+13)
    Fox20:15 Los Simpson: El show de Pica y Rasca y Poochie (VM) (TP)
    Eurosport20:15 Eurogoles One to One
    Playhouse Disney20:25 Las grandes aventuras de Epi y Blas
    Discovery20:25 Top Gear: Episodio 5 (VM)
    Canal+ 220:28 Serie: Little Britain: Episodio 14 (VO) (SUB) (+13)
    Canal+20:30 El día después
    Animax20:30 Amasando Ja-Pan: ¡¡Reencuentro en la sala VIP ¡Heaven again! (VM) (+13)
    Disney Channel20:30 Los Padrinos Mágicos
    Playhouse Disney20:30 Mis amigos, Tigger y Pooh
    Cartoon Network20:30 Ben 10: Alien Force (VM)
    Eurosport20:30 All Sports: Clash Time
    Nat Geographic20:30 ¿Sabías que...?: Episodio 5 (VM)
    Viajar20:30 Vive la vía: Huelva (TP)
    Canal Cocina20:30 22 minutos: Episodio 118 (TP)
    Sony TV20:31 La cruda realidad: Quiero ser independiente (VM) (+13)
    Disney Ch. +120:32 Phineas y Ferb
    AXN20:33 Crossing Jordan: Que el diablo tenga cuidado (VM) (TP)
    Eurosport20:35 All Sports: WATTS Magazine (TP)
    Calle 1320:40 Ley y orden: Verdugo (VM) (+13)
    Fox20:40 Bones: Episodio 5 (VM) (+13)
    Paramount Comedy20:40 Aída
    Cosmopolitan20:40 Sexo en Nueva York: Sexo en el campo (VM) (+1
    Sci-Fi20:45 Kyle XY: Para T.I.C, con amor (VM) (SUB) (TP)
    Eurosport20:45 Pro Wrestling: World Wrestling Entertainment
    Disney Ch. +120:55 Hotel dulce hotel: Las aventuras de Zack y Cody
    Playhouse Disney20:55 Tiny Planets
    Cartoon Network20:55 Gormiti (VM)
    Nat Geographic20:55 Experimentos disparatados: Episodio 4 (VM)
    Canal+ 221:00 Serie: Fringe (Al límite): Episodio 16 (VM) (SUB) (+1
    Canal+ ...3021:00 El día después
    Canal+ Comedia21:00 Serie: Frasier: Episodio 1 (VM) (SUB) (TP)
    Sony TV21:00 Ed: Todo como siempre (VM)
    MTV ESP21:00 16 and Pregnant
    Animax21:00 Amasando Ja-Pan: ¡¡Te mostraré el universo ¡El hombre que heredar (VM) (+13)
    Disney Channel21:00 Mickey descubre la Navidad (TP)
    Playhouse Disney21:00 Miss Spider (VM)
    VH121:00 Music For The Masses
    Odisea21:00 The most extreme: Coleccionistas chiflados (VM)
    Viajar21:00 La aventura vinícola de Oz y James: Episodio 5 (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina21:00 Sopas y cremas: Episodio 3 (TP)
    Cartoon Network21:15 Shin-Chan (VM)
    Eurosport21:15 Pro Wrestling: Vintage Collection
    Nat Geographic21:20 Los enigmas de la Biblia: En busca de Noé (VM)
    Discovery21:20 Miami Ink: Triunfar o morir (VM)
    Playhouse Disney21:25 Juega conmigo (VM)
    Canal+21:30 Serie: Los Tudor: Episodio 3 (+1
    Canal+ Comedia21:30 Tú la letra, yo la música (VM) (SUB) (TP)
    Calle 1321:30 Numb3rs: El hombre escaner (VM)
    Fox21:30 Sin identificar: River John (+13)
    AXN21:30 Medium: Cómo ganar pasta en los negocios (3ª parte) (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Cosmopolitan21:30 Diario de una doctora: Episodio 7 (VM) (+13)
    Animax21:30 Reaper: La tentación de Greg (VM) (+13)
    Disney Ch. +121:30 Los Padrinos Mágicos
    DCine Español21:30 Los gozos y las sombras: Episodio 11 (+13)
    Viajar21:30 Todos a la playa: Italia: Tarquinia (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina21:30 Cocina orgánica: Episodio 3 (TP)
    Sci-Fi21:35 Flash Gordon: Un día frío en el invierno (VM) (SC)
    Paramount Comedy21:40 Reglas de compromiso
    Cartoon Network21:40 Shin-Chan (VM)
    Playhouse Disney21:50 La Vaca Connie
    Sony TV21:55 Diagnóstico: asesinato: Episodio 4 (VM) (+7)

  8. #8
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Grecia
    Posts
    178
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Canal+ 222:00 Dok: Roman Polanski: Se busca (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Canal+ ...3022:00 Serie: Los Tudor: Episodio 3 (+1
    Canal+ Acción22:00 Lara Croft: Tomb Raider (VM) (SUB) (TP)
    Disney Ch. +122:00 Mickey descubre la Navidad (TP)
    Playhouse Disney22:00 Lazy Town
    VH122:00 MTV Live: Starsailors
    TCM22:00 Presunto inocente (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Hollywood22:00 The Contract (VM) (+13)
    Odisea22:00 3 D Odisea: Birmania, desafiando la censura (VM) (TP)
    Viajar22:00 El mundo en 80 jardines: China y Japón (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina22:00 Cena de gala: Episodio 1 (TP)
    Cartoon Network22:05 Las macabras aventuras de Billy y Mandy (VM)
    Eurosport22:10 All Sports: Clash Time
    Disney Channel22:15 I Want A Dog For Christmas Charlie Brown. (TP)
    Eurosport22:15 Champions Club
    Nat Geographic22:15 Ciencia al desnudo: La cuenta atrás del Vesubio (VM)
    Discovery22:15 Devastación: Devastación climática (2ª parte) (VM)
    Animax22:17 Los caballeros del zodíaco: El desafío (VM) (+7)
    Canal+22:20 Serie: Los Tudor: Episodio 4 (+1
    Calle 1322:20 Numb3rs: Robin Hood (VM) (SUB)
    Fox22:20 Miénteme: Episodio 3 (VM) (+1
    Sci-Fi22:20 Doctor Who: El viaje de los condenados (especial) (VM) (+13)
    Cosmopolitan22:25 10 razones para odiarte (VM) (+13)
    Playhouse Disney22:25 Las tres mellizas
    AXN22:26 Sobrenatural: En la cabeza de un alfiler (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    MTV ESP22:30 MTV Live
    DCine Español22:30 Mi marido y sus complejos
    Canal Cocina22:30 En casa de Jamie Oliver: Episodio 10 (TP)
    Paramount Comedy22:35 El Divo
    Cartoon Network22:35 Flapjack (VM)
    Animax22:43 Kochikame, loca Academia de Policía: ¡Karate a muerte en Kameari! (VM) (+13)
    Disney Channel22:45 Raven
    Canal+ ...3022:50 Serie: Los Tudor: Episodio 4 (+1
    Sony TV22:50 Diagnóstico: asesinato: Episodio 5 (VM) (+7)
    Playhouse Disney22:50 La Historia Interminable (VM)
    MTV ESP23:00 LoveText Night
    VH123:00 VH1 Rocks
    Odisea23:00 Los grandes robos de arte: El oro de los Moche (VM) (TP)
    Viajar23:00 Paraísos cercanos: Bulgaria, el bosque de Europa (TP)
    Canal Cocina23:00 Club de vinos: Episodio 73 (TP)
    Paramount Comedy23:05 Chic-as
    Animax23:09 Amasando Ja-Pan: Qué maraviiilla ! ¡El secreto está en la mantequil (VM) (+13)
    Discovery23:10 Destruido en segundos: Episodio 43 (VM)
    Canal+23:15 Cine: Rescate al amanecer (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Canal+ Comedia23:15 Un funeral de muerte (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Fox23:15 House: Último recurso (VM) (+13)
    Disney Channel23:15 Cosas de la vida
    Disney Ch. +123:15 I Want A Dog For Christmas Charlie Brown. (TP)
    Playhouse Disney23:15 Macius, El Pequeño Gran Rey
    Nat Geographic23:15 Encarcelados en el extranjero: Embarazada en la cárcel (VM)
    Calle 1323:20 Soldado universal: El retorno (VM) (+1
    AXN23:20 Mentes criminales: Amplificación (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Cartoon Network23:20 Titeuf (VM)
    Disney Channel23:30 Yo y el mundo
    VH123:30 Smells Like the 90s
    Canal Cocina23:30 Cocinamos contigo: Episodio 31 (TP)
    Paramount Comedy23:35 Nuevos cómicos
    Sci-Fi23:35 El coche fantástico: Viaje al fin de la noche (VM) (+7)
    Animax23:35 Amasando Ja-Pan: ¡¡Reencuentro en la sala VIP ¡Heaven again! (VM) (+13)
    Discovery23:35 Destruido en segundos: Episodio 44 (VM)
    Sony TV23:40 Matrimonio con hijos: El rockero carroza (VM) (+13)
    Playhouse Disney23:40 La Vaca Connie
    Hollywood23:40 El general (VM) (+1
    Canal+ 223:45 Sex pópuli
    Canal+ ...3023:45 Cine: Rescate al amanecer (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Canal+ Acción23:45 Escondidos en Brujas (VM) (SUB) (+1
    Disney Ch. +123:45 Raven
    Eurosport23:45 Copa del Mundo de saltos de esquí
    Playhouse Disney23:50 Telmo y Tula

  9. #9
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Grecia
    Posts
    178
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Canal+ Fútbol
    08:00 Bundesliga: Mainz - Stuttgart. Bundesliga
    09:40 Magia Do ...ebol: Episodio 47
    10:10 Liga Turca: Fenerbahçe - Ankaragükü. Liga turca
    11:50 Colección Premier League: Watford - Portsmouth (06/07)
    12:20 Bundesliga: Wolfsburgo - Borussia Dortmund. Bundesliga
    14:00 FIFA Fútbol Mundial: Episodio 238
    14:30 Liverpool TV: Los mejores recuerdos de Owen
    15:00 Liverpool TV: Liverpool - Arsenal
    17:15 Liverpool TV: Kop ten: actuaciones en Wembley
    17:30 Liverpool TV: Goal Rush: todos los goles de 2008 (parte 1)
    17:45 Liverpool TV: Goal Rush: todos los goles de 2008 (parte 2)
    18:00 Informativo deportes
    18:10 Bundesliga: Hertha Berlín - Bayer Leverkusen. Bundesliga
    20:00 Informativo deportes
    20:10 HIghlights Liga turca: Jornada 16
    20:40 Informativo deportes
    20:50 Highlights Bundesliga: Jornada 16
    21:50 Informativo deportes
    22:00 Fiebre Maldini: Emisión 14
    23:00 Informativo deportes
    23:10 Calcio: Lazio - Génova. Calcio
    01:00 Magia Do ...ebol: Episodio 47
    01:30 Fiebre Maldini: Emisión 14
    02:30 Highlights Bundesliga: Jornada 16
    03:30 Calcio: Milan - Palermo. Calcio
    05:15 Colección Premier League: Watford - Portsmouth (06/07)
    07:30 La parabólica: Emisión 9
    Canal+ Deporte
    09:30 Casa Club: European Tour: Alfred Dunhill Championship (4ª Jornada)
    11:30 Generación NBA+: Episodio 8
    12:30 IV Open Comunidad de Madrid. Taekwondo
    14:15 Bull Riding Las Vegas: Episodio 2
    15:15 NHL: NHL. Philadelphia Flyers - Ottawa Senators (2º Partido)
    17:00 Pressing Catch: Raw: Emisión 136
    17:50 Informativo deportes
    18:00 NBA+: NBA. Milwaukee Bucks - Portland Trail Blazers
    20:30 NBA Live: 14/12/2009 Episodio 34
    20:45 Sportwoman: Episodio 10/15
    21:15 NFL: NFL. New York Giants - Philadelphia Eagles
    23:35 Informativo deportes
    23:45 Magic Moments of Poker: Final (1ª parte)
    00:45 Informativo deportes
    01:00 NBA+: NBA. Miami Heat - Memphis Grizzlies
    03:00 NBA+: NBA. Denver Nuggets - Oklahoma City Thunder
    05:35 Watersports World: Episodio 23
    08:20 01/11/2009 Copa Mini (Cataluña)
    Sportmania
    08:00 NHL: NHL. Philadelphia Flyers - Ottawa Senators (2º Partido)
    09:45 Sportwoman: Episodio 9/15
    10:15 Fútbol en Acción: Bundesliga: Hertha Berlín - Bayer Leverkusen. Bundesliga
    12:00 Casa Club: European Tour: Alfred Dunhill Championship (4ª Jornada)
    13:30 NFL: NFL. Dallas Cowboys - San Diego Chargers
    16:30 Transworld Sport: Episodio 1180
    17:20 Champions League Voleibol Masculina: Unicaja Almería - Zenit Kazan. Champions League Voleibol
    19:10 Informativo deportes
    19:20 IV Open Comunidad de Madrid. Taekwondo
    21:00 NBA+: NBA. Toronto Raptors - Houston Rockets
    23:45 NBA Live: 14/12/2009 Episodio 34
    00:00 Highlights Bundesliga: Jornada 16
    01:00 Rugby Test Matches: Gales - Argentina. Test Matches
    02:45 En [email protected] Red.com: Emisión 2
    07:30 Los especialistas del balonmano: Jornada 14
    Golf+
    11:30 Academia Golf+: Academia G+: Preparación física 10
    11:45 European Tour: Alfred Dunhill Championship (2ª Jornada)
    14:45 Academia Golf+: Academia Golf+: Instrucción 22
    15:00 The Shark Shootout: The Shark Shootout (3ª Jornada)
    18:00 Academia Golf+: Academia G+: Equipamiento 18
    18:15 Chevron World Challenge 2009: Chevron World Challenge 2009 (2ª Jornada)
    20:15 Academia Golf+: Academia G+: Reglas 33
    20:30 Golflog: Episodio 239
    21:00 European Tour: Alfred Dunhill Championship (4ª Jornada)
    23:30 Golflog: Episodio 239
    23:05 European Tour: South African Open. 4ª jornada

  10. #10
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Grecia
    Posts
    178
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Martes, 15 dic. 2009

    Paramount Comedy00:00 Comedy Inc
    Cosmopolitan00:00 Las chicas Gilmore: La gran noche (VM) (+13)
    MTV ESP00:00 MTV TOP 10x10: Los mejores temas
    Disney Channel00:00 Un chapuzas en casa
    Playhouse Disney00:00 Tork
    40 TV00:00 Superventas España
    VH100:00 Greatest Hits
    Odisea00:00 El paso asiático hacia el paraíso: Camino de peregrinación (VM)
    Viajar00:00 Cuadernos de viaje: Spain... on the road again: De isla en isla (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina00:00 22 minutos: Episodio 118 (TP)
    Canal+ 200:05 Serie: Los Tudor: Episodio 3 (+1
    Fox00:05 Caso abierto: Se necesita a todo un pueblo (VM) (+13)
    Animax00:05 Amasando Ja-Pan: ¡¡Te mostraré el universo ¡El hombre que heredar (VM) (+13)
    Cartoon Network00:05 Ben 10: Alien Force (VM)
    TCM00:05 Diner (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    DCine Español00:05 Atraco a las tres (TP)
    Discovery00:05 Mega-Construcciones: El túnel y la presa de Perú (VM)
    Sony TV00:06 Malcolm y Eddie: El muerto (VM) (+13)
    Playhouse Disney00:10 Toopy and Binoo
    Disney Ch. +100:15 Cosas de la vida
    Nat Geographic00:15 ¿Sabías que...?: Episodio 5 (VM)
    AXN00:17 Medium: Cómo ganar pasta en los negocios (3ª parte) (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Sci-Fi00:20 La mujer biónica: La lista (VM) (+13)
    Sony TV00:30 Diagnóstico: asesinato: Llámenme Johnson (VM) (+7)
    Paramount Comedy00:30 Camera Café
    Disney Channel00:30 El club de la Herradura
    Disney Ch. +100:30 Yo y el mundo
    Cartoon Network00:30 Gormiti (VM)
    Canal Cocina00:30 Cenas frías: Episodio 1 (TP)
    Animax00:35 Reaper: La tentación de Greg (VM) (+13)
    Nat Geographic00:40 Experimentos disparatados: Episodio 4 (VM)
    Cosmopolitan00:43 Betty: Como Betty superó el dolor (VM) (TP)
    Canal+ Comedia00:45 Serie: Frasier: Episodio 1 (VM) (SUB) (TP)
    Calle 1300:45 Monk: Monk vuelve al colegio (VM) (+7)
    Eurosport00:45 Eurogoles Magazine
    Fox00:50 Entre fantasmas: El umbral (VM) (+7)
    Cartoon Network00:50 Shin-Chan (VM)
    Canal+ 201:00 Serie: Los Tudor: Episodio 4 (+1
    MTV ESP01:00 La Hora...: MTV2
    Disney Channel01:00 Historias de medianoche
    Disney Ch. +101:00 Un chapuzas en casa
    40 TV01:00 Colección 40
    VH101:00 VH1 Music
    Odisea01:00 Viajes increíbles: A la caza del ganso salvaje (VM) (TP)
    Discovery01:00 Miami Ink: Triunfar o morir (VM)
    Viajar01:00 Choque de culturas: Ciudad Ho Chi Minh (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina01:00 Jamie´s Chef: Episodio 2 (TP)
    AXN01:08 Mentes criminales: Amplificación (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Canal+ Comedia01:10 Salir del armario (VM) (+7)
    Sci-Fi01:10 A través del tiempo: Una buena jugada (VM)
    Nat Geographic01:10 Los enigmas de la Biblia: En busca de Noé (VM)
    Cartoon Network01:15 Shin-Chan (VM)
    Sony TV01:17 Floricienta: Episodio 53 (TP)
    Animax01:20 Tsubasa: Fuerza y amabilidad (VM) (+13)
    Canal+01:25 Fiebre Maldini
    Cosmopolitan01:25 Sexo en Nueva York: El baile del pollo (VM) (+1
    Disney Channel01:25 Cambio de clase
    Paramount Comedy01:30 Vaya semanita
    Disney Ch. +101:30 El club de la Herradura
    Viajar01:30 El imperio veneciano a vela: Venecia (VM) (TP)
    Canal+ Acción01:35 Traffic (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Calle 1301:35 Los vengadores: Toma de poder (VM) (SC)
    Fox01:35 Sin identificar: River John (+13)
    Cartoon Network01:40 Las macabras aventuras de Billy y Mandy (VM)
    DCine Español01:40 Muerte de un ciclista (+1
    Animax01:45 Chobits: Chi se las apaña (VM) (+13)
    Disney Channel01:45 Brian 'o Brian
    Hollywood01:45 Punto de ebullición (VM) (+1
    Disney Channel01:50 Telmo y Tula: Telmo y Tula manualidades (TP)
    Cartoon Network01:50 Los cuatro fantásticos (VM)
    Discovery01:50 Cómo funciona: Caja fuerte/Teléfono/Exprimidor de zumos/Lámpara de lava (VM)
    AXN01:53 Navy, investigación criminal: Hermanos de armas (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Canal+ ...3001:55 Fiebre Maldini
    TCM01:55 Ya eres un gran chico (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Paramount Comedy02:00 Aída
    Sci-Fi02:00 El coche fantástico: Despedida en White Rock (VM) (TP)
    Disney Channel02:00 Art Attack (SUB)
    Disney Ch. +102:00 Historias de medianoche
    40 TV02:00 Fórmula 40
    Odisea02:00 Bandas criminales del mundo: Moscú (VM)
    Nat Geographic02:00 Ciencia al desnudo: La cuenta atrás del Vesubio (VM)
    Viajar02:00 Como buscarse la vida en...: Chile (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina02:00 Menú: Episodio 194 (TP)
    Sony TV02:04 Floricienta: Episodio 54 (TP)
    Canal+ 202:05 Cine: Retratos del más allá (VM) (SUB) (+1
    Cartoon Network02:10 Código Lyoko (VM)
    Animax02:11 Los caballeros del zodíaco: El desafío (VM) (+7)
    Cosmopolitan02:15 Nikita: A través de la oscuridad (VM) (+7)
    Discovery02:15 Cómo funciona: Surtidor de bebidas/Horno/Medidor de glucosa/Humidificador (VM)
    Fox02:20 Miénteme: Episodio 3 (VM) (+1
    Disney Channel02:25 El club de la Herradura
    Disney Ch. +102:25 Cambio de clase
    Canal+02:30 Fútbol americano: NFL (VM)
    Calle 1302:30 Blood Ties: hijos de la noche: Superdotados (VM) (+13)
    Canal Cocina02:30 Cocinamos contigo: Episodio 31 (TP)
    Canal+ Comedia02:35 Creo que quiero a mi mujer (VM) (SUB) (+1
    Cartoon Network02:35 Titeuf (VM)
    Animax02:37 Kochikame, loca Academia de Policía: ¡Karate a muerte en Kameari! (VM) (+13)
    AXN02:38 C.S.I. NY: Las profundidades (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Discovery02:40 Pesca radical: Amigos y rivales (VM)
    Disney Ch. +102:45 Brian 'o Brian
    Sci-Fi02:50 Xena, la princesa guerrera: La pluma es más poderosa (VM)
    Disney Ch. +102:50 Telmo y Tula: Telmo y Tula manualidades (TP)
    Nat Geographic02:50 Encarcelados en el extranjero: Embarazada en la cárcel (VM)
    Sony TV02:51 Romeo y Julieta: Episodio 72
    Disney Channel02:55 Macius, El Pequeño Gran Rey

  11. #11
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Grecia
    Posts
    178
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Canal+ ...3003:00 Fútbol americano: NFL (VM)
    Paramount Comedy03:00 Los hombres de Paco
    Cosmopolitan03:00 Diario de una doctora: Episodio 7 (VM) (+13)
    MTV ESP03:00 LoveText Night
    Disney Ch. +103:00 Art Attack (SUB)
    Cartoon Network03:00 Los cuatro fantásticos (VM)
    Odisea03:00 El paso asiático hacia el paraíso: Camino de peregrinación (VM)
    Viajar03:00 Vive la vía: Albacete (TP)
    Canal Cocina03:00 Cocina sana: Episodio 5 (TP)
    Animax03:03 Lupin III: El oro llama a Lupin (VM) (+13)
    DCine Español03:05 Trío de damas
    Fox03:10 Back to You: Episodio 10 (VM) (TP)
    Disney Channel03:10 La Historia Interminable
    Hollywood03:15 Loco por la novia (VM) (TP)
    Calle 1303:20 Missing: Por partida doble (VM) (+13)
    AXN03:20 Hamburgo 112: Una hija desconocida (VM) (+13)
    Cartoon Network03:20 Código Lyoko (VM)
    Disney Ch. +103:25 El club de la Herradura
    Animax03:29 Detective Conan: La chica de la org. de los hombres de negro (I) (VM) (+13)
    TCM03:30 2001: Una odisea del espacio (VM) (SUB) (TP)
    Discovery03:30 Quinta velocidad: Episodio 5 (VM)
    Viajar03:30 Viajeros: Vivir: Nueva York (TP)
    Canal Cocina03:30 4 X 20: Episodio 166 (TP)
    Sony TV03:31 Floricienta: Episodio 53 (TP)
    Canal+ 203:32 Cine: Atraco en la iglesia (VM) (+13)
    Disney Channel03:35 Zombie Hotel
    Sci-Fi03:40 Lois y Clark: las nuevas aventuras de Superman: Lord de los voladores (VM) (TP)
    Nat Geographic03:40 Aviones de guerra: Reactores (VM)
    Fox03:42 Mujeres desesperadas: Episodio 20 (VM) (+7)
    Cartoon Network03:45 Titeuf (VM)
    Cosmopolitan03:47 Operación G: Jeff Luby (VM) (TP)
    Animax03:55 Amasando Ja-Pan: Qué maraviiilla ! ¡El secreto está en la mantequil (VM) (+13)
    Disney Ch. +103:55 Macius, El Pequeño Gran Rey
    Discovery03:55 Quinta velocidad: Episodio 6 (VM)
    Disney Channel04:00 Art Attack (SUB)
    VH104:00 Chill Out!
    Odisea04:00 The most extreme: Coleccionistas chiflados (VM)
    Canal Cocina04:00 Sopas y cremas: Episodio 3 (TP)
    Canal+ Acción04:05 Frenético (VM) (SUB) (TP)
    Calle 1304:05 Cementerio Tv
    AXN04:06 Hospital Central: Tras la reina
    Canal+ Comedia04:10 Cómo perder a un chico en 10 días (VM) (SUB) (TP)
    Paramount Comedy04:10 La familia mata
    Disney Ch. +104:10 La Historia Interminable
    Cartoon Network04:10 Los cuatro fantásticos (VM)
    Sony TV04:18 Floricienta: Episodio 54 (TP)
    Discovery04:20 American Chopper: Viega Corporation (VM)
    Animax04:21 Musculman: La nueva generación: Hanzo contra el Ninja (VM) (+13)
    Calle 1304:25 ReGénesis: Al son de la ciencia (VM)
    Disney Channel04:25 El club de la Herradura
    Fox04:28 Cinco hermanos: Santo Matrimonio (VM) (+7)
    Sci-Fi04:30 Kyle XY: Para T.I.C, con amor (VM) (SUB) (TP)
    Playhouse Disney04:30 Macius, El Pequeño Gran Rey
    Cartoon Network04:30 Código Lyoko (VM)
    Nat Geographic04:30 Vida animal: Los misterios del alce (VM)
    Viajar04:30 Sabores de Grecia: Meteora (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina04:32 22 minutos: Episodio 118 (TP)
    Cosmopolitan04:35 Embrujadas: Alma superviviente (VM) (TP)
    Disney Ch. +104:35 Zombie Hotel
    DCine Español04:40 La tía de Carlos en minifalda (+13)
    Animax04:47 Tsubasa: Fuerza y amabilidad (VM) (+13)
    Disney Channel04:55 Macius, El Pequeño Gran Rey
    Playhouse Disney04:55 La Vaca Connie
    Cartoon Network04:55 Titeuf (VM)
    Disney Ch. +105:00 Art Attack (SUB)
    Odisea05:00 Toda la verdad sobre la comida: Niños (VM)
    Viajar05:00 Pasaporte a África: Los señores de África (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina05:00 Menú: Episodio 194 (TP)
    Sony TV05:05 Romeo y Julieta: Episodio 72
    Playhouse Disney05:05 Telmo y Tula
    Disney Channel05:10 La Historia Interminable
    Discovery05:10 Deconstrucciones: Tanques (VM)
    Animax05:13 Inuyasha: El extraño guarda en los límites del Otro Mundo (VM) (+13)
    Fox05:15 Boston Legal: Capítulo 4 (VM) (+13)
    Sci-Fi05:15 Salto al infinito: La sima (VM)
    Playhouse Disney05:15 Toopy and Binoo
    Hollywood05:15 Todos los animales pequeños (VM) (+13)
    Cosmopolitan05:17 Hollywood Style: Las 25 transformaciones con más estilo (Parte 1) (VM) (TP)
    Calle 1305:20 Ley y orden: unidad de víctimas especiales: Hogar (VM) (+13)
    Playhouse Disney05:20 La Historia Interminable (VM)
    Cartoon Network05:20 Los cuatro fantásticos (VM)
    Canal+ 205:21 Cine: Across the Universe (VM) (SUB) (+7)
    Disney Ch. +105:25 El club de la Herradura
    AXN05:28 Sobrenatural: En la cabeza de un alfiler (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Paramount Comedy05:30 Nuevos cómicos
    Nat Geographic05:30 Invasión de medusas (VM)
    Viajar05:30 Viajeros: Sobre dos ruedas (TP)
    Canal Cocina05:30 Cocinamos contigo: Episodio 31 (TP)
    Disney Channel05:35 Zombie Hotel
    Animax05:39 Lupin III: El oro llama a Lupin (VM) (+13)
    Cartoon Network05:40 Las macabras aventuras de Billy y Mandy (VM)
    Sony TV05:44 Floricienta: Episodio 53 (TP)
    Playhouse Disney05:45 Macius, El Pequeño Gran Rey
    TCM05:45 Un pequeño romance (VM) (+13)
    Disney Ch. +105:55 Macius, El Pequeño Gran Rey

  12. #12
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Grecia
    Posts
    178
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Canal+06:00 Cine: Outlander (VM) (SUB) (+1
    Fox06:00 Mental: Episodio 1 (VM) (+1
    Paramount Comedy06:00 Ascensores
    Sci-Fi06:00 A través del tiempo: Que Dios te ayude (VM)
    Cosmopolitan06:00 Memorias de África (VM) (TP)
    MTV ESP06:00 Vídeo Wake Up
    Disney Channel06:00 Art Attack (SUB)
    Cartoon Network06:00 Titeuf (VM)
    VH106:00 Espreso
    Odisea06:00 Planeta azul, la vida en los océanos: Viaje a las profundidades (VM) (TP)
    Discovery06:00 Quinta velocidad: Episodio 5 (VM)
    Viajar06:00 Todos a la costa: California (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina06:00 Cocina sana: Episodio 5 (TP)
    Canal+ Acción06:05 El príncipe de la ciudad (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Canal+ Comedia06:05 ¡Maderos 091! (VM) (SUB) (+1
    Animax06:05 Detective Conan: La chica de la org. de los hombres de negro (II) (VM) (+13)
    Calle 1306:10 McQuade, el lobo solitario (VM) (+1
    Disney Ch. +106:10 La Historia Interminable
    Playhouse Disney06:10 La Vaca Connie
    AXN06:15 Hamburgo 112: Una hija desconocida (VM) (+13)
    DCine Español06:15 Especial Cine: Morir de humor (TP)
    Playhouse Disney06:20 Telmo y Tula
    Nat Geographic06:20 Programa de snowboard: Hemsedal (VM)
    Disney Channel06:25 Macius, El Pequeño Gran Rey
    Cartoon Network06:25 Código Lyoko (VM)
    Discovery06:25 Quinta velocidad: Episodio 6 (VM)
    Canal+ ...3006:30 Cine: Outlander (VM) (SUB) (+1
    Sony TV06:30 Floricienta: Episodio 54 (TP)
    Paramount Comedy06:30 Smonka! A pico y pala
    Playhouse Disney06:30 Toopy and Binoo
    Viajar06:30 Tierra de nómadas: Kirguizistán (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina06:30 4 X 20: Episodio 166 (TP)
    Animax06:35 Musculman: La nueva generación: Hanzo contra el Ninja (VM) (+13)
    Disney Ch. +106:35 Zombie Hotel
    Playhouse Disney06:35 La Historia Interminable (VM)
    Fox06:45 Mujeres desesperadas: Episodio 24 (VM) (+7)
    Nat Geographic06:45 Programa de snowboard: La segunda época de Tahoe 2 (VM)
    Sci-Fi06:46 El coche fantástico: Bacteria maléfica (VM) (TP)
    Disney Channel06:50 Telmo y Tula: Telmo y Tula manualidades (TP)
    Cartoon Network06:50 Los cuatro fantásticos (VM)
    Discovery06:55 Cómo funciona: Máquina de Tatuajes/Carretilla elevadora/Cámara digital/Ratón de láser (VM)
    AXN07:00 Insert Coin: Episodio 6 (+7)
    Paramount Comedy07:00 Vaya semanita
    Disney Channel07:00 Inspector Gadget
    Disney Ch. +107:00 Art Attack (SUB)
    Playhouse Disney07:00 Los héroes de Higglytown (VM)
    DCine Español07:00 No te fallaré (+13)
    Odisea07:00 Bandas criminales del mundo: Moscú (VM)
    Canal Cocina07:00 Sopas y cremas: Episodio 3 (TP)
    Animax07:01 Amasando Ja-Pan: ¡¡Reencuentro en la sala VIP ¡Heaven again! (VM) (+13)
    Cartoon Network07:10 Bakugan (VM)
    Hollywood07:10 Kimberly, enróllatela como puedas (VM) (TP)
    Nat Geographic07:10 Aviones de guerra: Aviones invisibles (VM)
    Sony TV07:16 Romeo y Julieta: Episodio 72
    Canal+ Comedia07:25 España, plató de cine (TP)
    Disney Channel07:25 Monster's Allergy
    Disney Ch. +107:25 Macius, El Pequeño Gran Rey
    Playhouse Disney07:25 Microscopic Milton
    Discovery07:25 Pesca radical: Amigos y rivales (VM)
    Animax07:27 Amasando Ja-Pan: ¡¡Te mostraré el universo ¡El hombre que heredar (VM) (+13)
    AXN07:28 Hospital Central: Tras la reina
    Canal+ 207:30 FIFA Fútbol Mundial
    Fox07:30 Los Simpson: El show de Pica y Rasca y Poochie (VM) (TP)
    Paramount Comedy07:30 Comedy Inc
    Playhouse Disney07:30 Las nuevas aventuras de Winnie The Pooh (VM)
    Viajar07:30 Cuadernos de Asia: Vietnam: nems, papaya y fideos (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina07:30 22 minutos: Episodio 118 (TP)
    Sci-Fi07:35 Godzilla: La serie: La plaga de termitas (VM) (+7)
    Cartoon Network07:35 Ben 10: Alien Force (VM)
    TCM07:35 Bienvenido a Cannes (VO) (SUB) (+7)
    Disney Ch. +107:50 Telmo y Tula: Telmo y Tula manualidades (TP)
    Disney Channel07:51 kuzco: Un Emperador en el cole
    Animax07:53 Los caballeros del zodíaco: El desafío (VM) (+7)
    Sony TV07:55 Isa TKM: Episodio 7
    Fox07:55 Back to You: Episodio 11 (VM) (TP)
    Playhouse Disney07:55 El Show de Shanna
    Cartoon Network07:55 Flapjack (VM)
    Canal+08:00 Telepatrulla: Emisión 14 (+13)
    Canal+ 208:00 Fiebre Maldini
    Calle 1308:00 New York Undercover: Testigos (VM)
    Paramount Comedy08:00 Camera Café
    Sci-Fi08:00 Casper: Colombu/C al desnudo (VM) (SC)
    Disney Ch. +108:00 Inspector Gadget
    Playhouse Disney08:00 La Casa de Mickey Mouse (VM)
    40 TV08:00 Xpress/ 1.4
    VH108:00 VH1 Music
    Odisea08:00 Viajes increíbles: A la caza del ganso salvaje (VM) (TP)
    Nat Geographic08:00 En una fina capa de hielo (VM)
    Canal Cocina08:00 Bocaditos de cielo: Episodio 6 (TP)
    Disney Channel08:05 Phineas y Ferb
    Canal+ Comedia08:10 Sabotaje (VM) (+7)
    Canal+08:20 Cine: Como gustéis (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Fox08:20 Boston Legal: Capítulo 5 (VM) (+13)
    Cartoon Network08:20 Titeuf (VM)
    Discovery08:20 Cómo funciona: Caja fuerte/Teléfono/Exprimidor de zumos/Lámpara de lava (VM)
    Animax08:22 Kochikame, loca Academia de Policía: ¡Karate a muerte en Kameari! (VM) (+13)
    Sci-Fi08:25 Godzilla: La serie: El tornado (VM) (+7)
    Disney Ch. +108:25 Monster's Allergy
    Playhouse Disney08:25 Nouky y sus amigos
    Canal+ ...3008:30 Telepatrulla: Emisión 14 (+13)
    Disney Channel08:30 Hotel dulce hotel: Las aventuras de Zack y Cody
    Playhouse Disney08:30 Manny Manitas
    Eurosport08:30 All Sports: WATTS Magazine (TP)
    Viajar08:30 Destinos Pilot: Zimbabue, Botsuana y Namibia (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina08:30 Menú: Episodio 122 (TP)
    Cartoon Network08:40 Gormiti (VM)
    Sony TV08:41 La Niñera: Garganta Profunda (TP)
    40 TV08:45 Fórmula 40
    Eurosport08:45 Eurogoles Magazine
    Discovery08:45 Cómo funciona: Surtidor de bebidas/Horno/Medidor de glucosa/Humidificador (VM)
    Sci-Fi08:47 Godzilla: La serie: La mina (VM) (+7)
    Animax08:48 Tsubasa: Fuerza y amabilidad (VM) (+13)
    Canal+ ...3008:50 Cine: Como gustéis (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    AXN08:50 Life: Premio gordo (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Cosmopolitan08:50 Las chicas Gilmore: La gran noche (VM) (+13)
    DCine Español08:50 Cuestión de suerte (+1
    Nat Geographic08:50 Programa de snowboard: Hemsedal (VM)
    Disney Ch. +108:51 kuzco: Un Emperador en el cole
    Canal+ Acción08:55 Especial Cine: Zombies en corto (+1
    Calle 1308:55 ReGénesis: La verdad (VM)
    Playhouse Disney08:55 Toopy and Binoo
    TCM08:55 ¿Dónde dices que vas? (VM) (SUB) (TP)

  13. #13
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Grecia
    Posts
    178
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Paramount Comedy09:00 Nuevos cómicos
    Disney Channel09:00 Los Padrinos Mágicos
    Playhouse Disney09:00 Mis amigos, Tigger y Pooh
    40 Latino09:00 40 Latino
    Hollywood09:00 El jinete eléctrico (VM) (TP)
    Odisea09:00 Los grandes robos de arte: El oro de los Moche (VM) (TP)
    Viajar09:00 Aeropuerto USA: Cazafantasmas (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina09:00 Cocinamos contigo: Episodio 32 (TP)
    Disney Ch. +109:05 Phineas y Ferb
    Cartoon Network09:05 Doraemon (VM)
    Canal+ 209:10 El día después
    Fox09:10 Entre fantasmas: El umbral (VM) (+7)
    Sci-Fi09:10 El coche fantástico: Hasta siempre (VM) (TP)
    Discovery09:10 Top Gear: Episodio 5 (VM)
    Sony TV09:14 La Niñera: Échale la culpa a Ibarra (TP)
    Nat Geographic09:15 Programa de snowboard: La segunda época de Tahoe 2 (VM)
    Animax09:18 Chobits: Chi se las apaña (VM) (+13)
    Disney Channel09:25 7 Pets
    Playhouse Disney09:25 Telmo y Tula
    Paramount Comedy09:30 La familia mata
    Disney Ch. +109:30 Hotel dulce hotel: Las aventuras de Zack y Cody
    Eurosport09:30 Snooker
    Viajar09:30 España viva: Burgos: Las Merindades (TP)
    Canal Cocina09:30 La cocina de tus sueños: Episodio 7 (TP)
    AXN09:35 Hospital Central: Dudas, decisiones... y pescado fresco
    Cosmopolitan09:35 Sexo en Nueva York: El baile del pollo (VM) (+1
    Playhouse Disney09:35 Lazy Town
    Canal+ Acción09:40 Cinexprés estrenos
    Nat Geographic09:40 Vida animal: Cuando lloran los delfines (VM)
    Disney Channel09:42 Telmo y Tula: Telmo y Tula manualidades (TP)
    Canal+ Comedia09:45 El Dr. T. y las mujeres (VM) (SUB) (+7)
    Animax09:45 Amasando Ja-Pan: Qué maraviiilla ! ¡El secreto está en la mantequil (VM) (+13)
    Sony TV09:46 Ed: Destellos (VM)
    Canal+ Acción09:50 El nuevo Karate Kid (VM) (TP)
    Calle 1309:50 Ley y orden: unidad de víctimas especiales: Influencia (VM) (+13)
    Fox09:55 Mental: Episodio 2 (VM) (+1
    Cartoon Network09:55 Martín Martín (VM)
    MTV ESP10:00 Top 10
    Disney Channel10:00 Manny Manitas
    Disney Ch. +110:00 Los Padrinos Mágicos
    Playhouse Disney10:00 Juan y Tolola
    VH110:00 Aerobic
    Odisea10:00 3 D Odisea: Birmania, desafiando la censura (VM) (TP)
    Discovery10:00 Deconstrucciones: Tanques (VM)
    Viajar10:00 Vive la vía: Córdoba (TP)
    Canal Cocina10:00 Jamie´s Chef: Episodio 3 (TP)
    Sci-Fi10:02 Salto al infinito: Calles tomadas (VM)
    Animax10:11 Inuyasha: El extraño guarda en los límites del Otro Mundo (VM) (+13)
    Canal+ 210:15 Asi se hizo Life: Episodio 3 (TP)
    Canal+10:25 Boyero y Cia.: Emisión 7 (+13)
    Disney Channel10:25 Lou & Lou: Safety Patrol
    Disney Ch. +110:25 7 Pets
    Playhouse Disney10:25 Las grandes aventuras de Epi y Blas
    TCM10:25 Presunto inocente (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    DCine Español10:25 La casa de las chivas (+13)
    Canal+ 210:30 Documental naturaleza: Yellowstone: Episodio 2 Verano (TP)
    Paramount Comedy10:30 Los hombres de Paco
    Cosmopolitan10:30 10 razones para odiarte (VM) (+13)
    Disney Channel10:30 Mis amigos, Tigger y Pooh
    Playhouse Disney10:30 Miss Spider (VM)
    40 TV10:30 Premios 40 Principales 2009 (TP)
    Nat Geographic10:30 En una fina capa de hielo (VM)
    Viajar10:30 Pasaporte a África: Por amor al viaje (VM) (TP)
    Sony TV10:32 Ed: Todo como siempre (VM)
    Animax10:38 Lupin III: El oro llama a Lupin (VM) (+13)
    Calle 1310:40 Missing: Lo siento (VM) (+13)
    Fox10:40 Caso abierto: Se necesita a todo un pueblo (VM) (+13)
    Disney Ch. +110:42 Telmo y Tula: Telmo y Tula manualidades (TP)
    Cartoon Network10:45 Zorori
    Canal+10:50 Cine: Year of the Dog (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Sci-Fi10:50 Xena, la princesa guerrera: Entre las líneas (VM)
    Discovery10:50 Quinta velocidad: Episodio 5 (VM)
    Canal+ ...3010:55 Boyero y Cia.: Emisión 7 (+13)
    Disney Channel10:55 Tiny Planets
    Playhouse Disney10:55 Tiny Planets
    AXN11:00 Crossing Jordan: Que el diablo tenga cuidado (VM) (TP)
    MTV ESP11:00 100% MTV
    Disney Channel11:00 Bunnytown
    Disney Ch. +111:00 Manny Manitas
    Playhouse Disney11:00 Gerald Mcboing Boing
    VH111:00 Top 10: Michael Jackson
    Odisea11:00 The most extreme: Coleccionistas chiflados (VM)
    Viajar11:00 Horizontes: Egipto (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina11:00 Dulces navideños: Episodio 2 (TP)
    Hollywood11:01 Magnolia (VM) (+1
    Animax11:05 Kochikame, loca Academia de Policía: ¡Karate a muerte en Kameari! (VM) (+13)
    Cartoon Network11:10 Zorori
    Eurosport11:15 Eurogoles Magazine
    Discovery11:15 Quinta velocidad: Episodio 6 (VM)
    Canal+ ...3011:20 Cine: Year of the Dog (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Nat Geographic11:20 Ciencia al desnudo: La cuenta atrás del Vesubio (VM)
    Sony TV11:24 Diagnóstico: asesinato: Llámenme Johnson (VM) (+7)
    Fox11:25 House: Emancipación (VM) (+13)
    Disney Channel11:25 La Vaca Connie
    Disney Ch. +111:25 Lou & Lou: Safety Patrol
    Playhouse Disney11:25 Lou & Lou: Safety Patrol
    Canal+ 211:30 Cine: El hijo del mal (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Calle 1311:30 Blood Ties: hijos de la noche: Defunción mortal (VM) (+13)
    Disney Ch. +111:30 Mis amigos, Tigger y Pooh
    Playhouse Disney11:30 Pinky Dinky Doo
    Canal Cocina11:30 Rico y sano: Episodio 13 (TP)
    Animax11:32 Musculman: La nueva generación: Hanzo contra el Ninja (VM) (+13)
    Sci-Fi11:35 Doctor Who: El doctor baila (VM)
    Disney Channel11:35 Macius, El Pequeño Gran Rey
    Cartoon Network11:35 Ben 10 (VM)
    Canal+ Acción11:40 Taller Canal+: Alejandro Amenábar (+7)
    Discovery11:40 Miami Ink: Triunfar o morir (VM)
    Canal+ Comedia11:45 Rock Star (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    AXN11:50 Navy, investigación criminal: Hermanos de armas (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Disney Ch. +111:55 Tiny Planets
    Playhouse Disney11:55 Las tres mellizas
    Cartoon Network11:55 Ben 10 (VM)
    Animax11:58 Detective Conan: La chica de la org. de los hombres de negro (II) (VM) (+13)
    Disney Channel11:59 Tommy y Oscar

  14. #14
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Grecia
    Posts
    178
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default

    Paramount Comedy12:00 Nuevos cómicos
    Disney Ch. +112:00 Bunnytown
    40 Latino12:00 Suerte Latina
    VH112:00 All Access: Hotrageous Celeb Couples
    Eurosport12:00 Copa del Mundo de saltos de esquí
    Odisea12:00 Toda la verdad sobre la comida: Niños (VM)
    Viajar12:00 Polinesia desde el aire: De Las Marquesas a Tuamotu (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina12:00 4 X 20: Episodio 31 (TP)
    DCine Español12:05 Secretos del corazón (+7)
    Fox12:10 Bones: Episodio 7 (VM) (+13)
    Nat Geographic12:10 Encarcelados en el extranjero: Embarazada en la cárcel (VM)
    Sony TV12:14 Las nuevas aventuras de Flipper: Playa Revancha (VM) (TP)
    Cosmopolitan12:15 Hollywood Style: Las 25 transformaciones con más estilo (Parte 1) (VM) (TP)
    Canal+ Acción12:20 Depredador 2 (VM) (+1
    Calle 1312:20 Turno de guardia: Sexo, mentiras y cinta de vídeo (VM) (+7)
    Sci-Fi12:20 Flash Gordon: Revolución (I) (VM) (SC)
    Playhouse Disney12:20 Las Tres Mellizas Bebés (VM)
    Cartoon Network12:20 Ed & Buddy (VM)
    Disney Channel12:25 La Historia Interminable
    Disney Ch. +112:25 La Vaca Connie
    Animax12:28 Amasando Ja-Pan: ¡Directo de la central...! ¡El maestre Kirisaki! (VM) (+13)
    Canal+12:30 Monty Python, la versión del abogado: Episodio 1
    Playhouse Disney12:30 Thomas y sus amigos
    TCM12:30 Paris, je t'aime (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Discovery12:30 Pesca radical: Amigos y rivales (VM)
    Canal Cocina12:30 Deseo carnal: Episodio 16 (TP)
    Disney Ch. +112:35 Macius, El Pequeño Gran Rey
    AXN12:40 Life: Premio gordo (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Cartoon Network12:40 Ed & Buddy (VM)
    Cosmopolitan12:45 Betty: Familia o trabajo (VM) (TP)
    40 Latino12:45 40 Latino
    Disney Channel12:50 Lilo & Stitch
    Playhouse Disney12:54 Nouky y sus amigos
    Fox12:55 Cinco hermanos: Episodio 1 (+7)
    Animax12:55 Los caballeros del zodíaco: El desafío (VM) (+7)
    Disney Ch. +112:59 Tommy y Oscar
    Canal+ ...3013:00 Monty Python, la versión del abogado: Episodio 1
    Paramount Comedy13:00 Impares
    Playhouse Disney13:00 Los héroes de Higglytown (VM)
    VH113:00 VH1 Pop Chart
    Odisea13:00 Planeta azul, la vida en los océanos: Viaje a las profundidades (VM) (TP)
    Nat Geographic13:00 Mayday: catástrofes aéreas: Ataque sobre Bagdad (VM)
    Viajar13:00 Islas francesas desde el aire: La Reunión (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina13:00 Cocinamos contigo: Episodio 32 (TP)
    Sony TV13:02 Diagnóstico: asesinato: Episodio 4 (VM) (+7)
    Sci-Fi13:05 A través del tiempo: Huracán (VM)
    Cartoon Network13:05 Doraemon (VM)
    Calle 1313:10 Los vengadores: Pandora (VM) (SC)
    Disney Channel13:15 Tarzán
    Eurosport13:15 Snooker
    Viajar13:15 Islas francesas desde el aire: Martinica (VM) (TP)
    Canal+ 213:17 Cine: Dieta mediterránea (+7)
    Discovery13:20 American Chopper: Viega Corporation (VM)
    Animax13:22 Lupin III: Engañado por una gran trampa (VM) (+13)
    Disney Ch. +113:25 La Historia Interminable
    Playhouse Disney13:25 Harry y su cubo de Dinosaurios (VM)
    Canal+13:30 Serie: Los informáticos (The IT Crowd): Episodio 6 (VM) (SUB) (+7)
    Canal+ Comedia13:30 Madeline (VM) (SUB) (TP)
    AXN13:30 Sobrenatural: En la cabeza de un alfiler (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Paramount Comedy13:30 Aída
    MTV ESP13:30 Cita con Mamá
    40 TV13:30 Xpress/ 1.4
    Viajar13:30 Islas francesas desde el aire: Guadalupe (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina13:30 Cocina vasca: Episodio 11 (TP)
    Cosmopolitan13:35 Embrujadas: La espada y la ciudad (VM) (TP)
    Fox13:40 Caso abierto: El fin del mundo (VM) (+13)
    Disney Channel13:40 Aladdin
    Cartoon Network13:45 Shin-Chan (VM)
    Viajar13:45 Islas francesas desde el aire: Nueva Caledonia (VM) (TP)
    Sci-Fi13:50 La mujer biónica: Cuestión de confianza (VM) (+13)
    Animax13:50 Inuyasha: Abi, la princesa domadora de aves (VM) (+13)
    Disney Ch. +113:50 Lilo & Stitch
    Playhouse Disney13:50 Telmo y Tula
    DCine Español13:50 El Sur (TP)
    Nat Geographic13:50 ¿Sabías que...?: Episodio 6 (VM)
    Sony TV13:52 Diagnóstico: asesinato: Episodio 5 (VM) (+7)
    Canal+14:00 NBA Live
    Canal+ ...3014:00 Serie: Los informáticos (The IT Crowd): Episodio 6 (VM) (SUB) (+7)
    Calle 1314:00 Ley y orden: unidad de víctimas especiales: Maldad (VM) (+13)
    MTV ESP14:00 Room Raiders
    Playhouse Disney14:00 Bo energía al máximo
    VH114:00 VH1 Music
    Odisea14:00 Los grandes robos de arte: El oro de los Moche (VM) (TP)
    Viajar14:00 Destinos Pilot: Nueva Zelanda (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina14:00 ¿Qué comemos hoy?: Episodio 6 (TP)
    Disney Channel14:05 Monster's Allergy
    Cartoon Network14:05 Shin-Chan (VM)
    Canal+ Acción14:10 Serie: The Beast (La bestia): Episodio 6 (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Discovery14:10 Top Gear: Episodio 5 (VM)
    Canal+14:15 Más deporte
    Disney Ch. +114:15 Tarzán
    40 TV14:15 Lo + 40
    Hollywood14:15 Loco por la novia (VM) (TP)
    Nat Geographic14:15 Experimentos disparatados: Episodio 5 (VM)
    Animax14:16 Tsubasa: Fuerza y amabilidad (VM) (+13)
    Cosmopolitan14:20 Sexo en Nueva York: El baile del pollo (VM) (+1
    Fox14:25 Cómo conocí a vuestra madre: Episodio 24 (VM) (TP)
    AXN14:25 C.S.I. NY: Las profundidades (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Playhouse Disney14:25 El Show de Shanna
    Canal+14:30 Documental naturaleza: Pacífico Sur: Un océano infinito (TP)
    Canal+ ...3014:30 NBA Live
    Paramount Comedy14:30 Camera Café
    MTV ESP14:30 Exposed
    Disney Channel14:30 Art Attack (SUB)
    Playhouse Disney14:30 La Casa de Mickey Mouse (VM)
    Cartoon Network14:30 Titeuf (VM)
    TCM14:30 Diagnóstico: Asesinato (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Eurosport14:30 Copa del Mundo de biatlón
    Viajar14:30 El mundo en 80 jardines: El Mediterráneo (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina14:32 22 minutos: Episodio 323 (TP)
    Sci-Fi14:35 Godzilla: La serie: La telaraña (VM) (+7)
    Disney Ch. +114:40 Aladdin
    Nat Geographic14:40 Revelaciones: Estigmata (VM)
    Animax14:41 Chobits: Chi se las apaña (VM) (+13)
    Sony TV14:42 La cruda realidad: Quiero ser independiente (VM) (+13)
    Canal+ ...3014:45 Más deporte
    40 TV14:45 Superventas Digitales
    Calle 1314:50 Ley y orden: Tango (VM) (+13)
    Fox14:50 Los Simpson: Gu gu gai pan (VM) (TP)
    Cartoon Network14:50 Gormiti (VM)
    Disney Channel14:55 Cambio de clase
    Playhouse Disney14:55 Tiny Planets

  15. #15
    Junior Member Teacher
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Grecia
    Posts
    178
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default


    Canal+ 215:00 Cine: La búsqueda: el diario secreto (VM) (SUB) (TP)
    Canal+ ...3015:00 Documental naturaleza: Pacífico Sur: Un océano infinito (TP)
    Canal+ Acción15:00 Muerte de un ángel (VM) (+13)
    Canal+ Comedia15:00 Serie: Friends: Episodio 11 (VM) (SUB) (TP)
    Sci-Fi15:00 Xena, la princesa guerrera: Instinto maternal (VM)
    MTV ESP15:00 Made
    Disney Channel15:00 Sunny entre estrellas (SUB)
    Playhouse Disney15:00 Manny Manitas
    Odisea15:00 3 D Odisea: Birmania, desafiando la censura (VM) (TP)
    Discovery15:00 Deconstrucciones: Helicópteros (VM)
    Canal Cocina15:00 Estrellas de la cocina: Episodio 11 (TP)
    Disney Ch. +115:05 Monster's Allergy
    Sony TV15:08 Matrimonio con hijos: El rockero carroza (VM) (+13)
    Animax15:11 Kochikame, loca Academia de Policía: ¡Karate a muerte en Kameari! (VM) (+13)
    AXN15:15 Navy, investigación criminal: En la oscuridad (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Cosmopolitan15:15 Las chicas Gilmore: La gran noche (VM) (+13)
    Cartoon Network15:15 Ben 10: Alien Force (VM)
    Fox15:20 Entre fantasmas: Un fragmento de ti (VM) (+7)
    Playhouse Disney15:25 Toopy and Binoo
    DCine Español15:25 Los gozos y las sombras: Episodio 11 (+13)
    Canal+15:30 Cine: Asesinato justo (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Canal+ Comedia15:30 S.O.S. Ya es Navidad (VM) (+7)
    Paramount Comedy15:30 Vaya semanita
    Disney Channel15:30 El club de la Herradura
    Disney Ch. +115:30 Art Attack (SUB)
    Playhouse Disney15:30 Johnny y las hadas
    Eurosport15:30 Copa del Mundo de biatlón
    Nat Geographic15:30 Ciencia al desnudo: La cuenta atrás del Vesubio (VM)
    Viajar15:30 La aventura vinícola de Oz y James: Episodio 6 (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina15:30 La vuelta al mundo con Anthony Bourdain: Episodio 10 (TP)
    Sony TV15:34 Malcolm y Eddie: El muerto (VM) (+13)
    Cartoon Network15:35 Flapjack (VM)
    Calle 1315:40 Monk: Monk va a México (VM) (+7)
    Animax15:40 Reaper: La tentación de Greg (VM) (+13)
    Sci-Fi15:45 El coche fantástico: El espectáculo de Sammy (VM) (TP)
    40 TV15:45 Fórmula 40
    Discovery15:50 Miami Ink: Triunfar o morir (VM)
    Disney Ch. +115:55 Cambio de clase
    Playhouse Disney15:55 ¿Puedes Enseñarle Modales A Mi Cocodrilo?
    Canal+ ...3016:00 Cine: Asesinato justo (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Sony TV16:00 La Niñera: Garganta Profunda (TP)
    MTV ESP16:00 MTV TOP 10x10: Novedades del año
    Disney Channel16:00 Hannah Montana
    Disney Ch. +116:00 Sunny entre estrellas (SUB)
    Playhouse Disney16:00 Lazy Town
    Cartoon Network16:00 Shin-Chan (VM)
    VH116:00 Music For The Masses
    Hollywood16:00 The Contract (VM) (+13)
    Odisea16:00 Sexto sentido del reino animal: Aguas contaminadas (VM)
    Viajar16:00 Mundo y aparte: Todos a la playa: Polonia: Sopot (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina16:00 Dulces navideños: Episodio 2 (TP)
    Fox16:05 Bones: Episodio 8 (VM) (+13)
    Cosmopolitan16:05 Sueños de libertad (VM) (+13)
    AXN16:10 Crossing Jordan: Que el diablo tenga cuidado (VM) (TP)
    Paramount Comedy16:10 Comedy Inc
    TCM16:10 Eclipse total (VM) (SUB) (+1
    DCine Español16:20 Luz de domingo (+13)
    Nat Geographic16:20 Encarcelados en el extranjero: Embarazada en la cárcel (VM)
    Animax16:24 Naruto: Trampas múltiples. Cuenta atrás para la destrucción (VM) (+13)
    Playhouse Disney16:25 Nouky y sus amigos
    Cartoon Network16:25 Bakugan (VM)
    Calle 1316:30 Numb3rs: El hombre escaner (VM)
    Disney Channel16:30 Los Magos de Waverly Place
    Disney Ch. +116:30 El club de la Herradura
    Playhouse Disney16:30 Juega conmigo (VM)
    Eurosport16:30 Copa del Mundo de saltos de esquí
    Viajar16:30 Viajeros: De cine (TP)
    Canal Cocina16:30 Cocina en vivo: Episodio 24 (TP)
    Sci-Fi16:32 Doctor Who: El viaje de los condenados (especial) (VM) (+13)
    Sony TV16:33 La Niñera: Échale la culpa a Ibarra (TP)
    Paramount Comedy16:40 Los hombres de Paco
    Canal+ Acción16:45 El desafío (VM) (SUB) (TP)
    Cartoon Network16:45 Teen Titans (VM)
    Discovery16:45 Cómo funciona: Máquina de granizados/Lector de códigos de barras/Flash de cámara/Microondas (VM)
    Animax16:53 Naruto: ¡Sólo por hoy! ¡Las cinco mejores peleas ninja (VM) (+13)
    Disney Channel16:54 Cambio de clase (SUB)
    Playhouse Disney16:55 La Vaca Connie
    Fox16:56 House: Último recurso (VM) (+13)
    Canal+ 217:00 Serie: Saturday Night Live: Tim McGraw / Ludacris & T-Pain (VO) (SUB) (+7)
    AXN17:00 Life: Viernes negro (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    MTV ESP17:00 Flower Power
    Disney Channel17:00 Los Proud
    Disney Ch. +117:00 Hannah Montana
    VH117:00 VH1 Music
    Odisea17:00 Forenses en la escena del crimen: Episodio 11 (VM) (+13)
    Viajar17:00 Descubrir el mundo: Nueva Caledonia (VM) (TP)
    Canal Cocina17:00 El microondas: Episodio 5 (TP)
    Sony TV17:05 Isa TKM: Episodio 8
    Playhouse Disney17:05 Wow Wow Wubbzy
    Canal+ Comedia17:10 El día de la boda (The Wedding Date) (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Cartoon Network17:10 Gormiti (VM)
    Nat Geographic17:10 Vida animal: Cuando lloran los delfines (VM)
    Discovery17:10 Cómo funciona: Cafetera/Nivel de láser/Lector de chorro de tinta/Aspiradoras robóticas (VM)
    Calle 1317:20 Numb3rs: Robin Hood (VM) (SUB)
    Animax17:25 Amasando Ja-Pan: ¡Directo de la central...! ¡El maestre Kirisaki! (VM) (+13)
    Disney Channel17:25 Los Sustitutos
    Canal+17:30 Fiebre Maldini
    Disney Ch. +117:30 Los Magos de Waverly Place
    Playhouse Disney17:30 Gerald Mcboing Boing
    Eurosport17:30 Champions Club
    Odisea17:30 Forenses en la escena del crimen: Episodio 12 (VM) (+13)
    Canal Cocina17:30 La vida en dulce: Episodio 113
    Cartoon Network17:35 Titeuf (VM)
    Discovery17:40 Pesca radical: Una nueva pesca comienza (VM)
    Fox17:45 Mental: Episodio 3 (VM) (+1
    Sci-Fi17:45 El coche fantástico: Viaje al fin de la noche (VM) (+7)
    Disney Channel17:45 kuzco: Un Emperador en el cole
    40 TV17:45 Xpress/ 1.4
    Hollywood17:45 Stander (VM) (+1
    AXN17:50 Medium: Cómo ganar pasta en los negocios (3ª parte) (VM) (SUB) (+13)
    Animax17:52 Musculman: La nueva generación: La alianza ninja (VM) (+13)
    Disney Ch. +117:54 Cambio de clase (SUB)
    Sony TV17:55 Las nuevas aventuras de Flipper: Contra las cuerdas (VM) (TP)
    Playhouse Disney17:55 Las Tres Mellizas Bebés (VM)

 

 

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Back to Top