Register

Welcome to the RDI-Board Community.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed.


Donate Now Goal amount for this month: 100 EUR, Received: 100 EUR (100%)
Donate to support this site...

Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    Junior Member Master
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Jul 2004
    Location
    Saudi Arabia #53
    Posts
    80
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default SKY VIEW 2CI INPUT CODE


    How can I go to this STB's (Sky View 2CI) input code menu?

    Cheers...

  2. #2
    Junior Member Master
    RDI - Board Default Avatar

    Join Date
    Jul 2004
    Location
    Saudi Arabia #53
    Posts
    80
    Posts Thanks / Likes

    Default


    Additional information

    Software version: SBFY 12.8 09-05-2005
    Hardware: FS01-AZ

    Any response out there............

 

 

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. input code manually ?
    By patthai in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 18th June 2006, 19:14
  2. metabox 10 (help to input code)
    By JOESOAP in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 26th May 2006, 16:01
  3. Need to input Code for STB Eurosat
    By jeff77 in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23rd April 2006, 01:22
  4. MDR-4010 FTA PLUS Need Input code
    By zeeshan_11 in forum RDI - English
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23rd November 2005, 12:48

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Back to Top