PDA

View Full Version : tps also au with new s2emu



thegreat4u2
12th February 2007, 09:24
http://www.mach1.ws/showthread.php?p=183671#post183671

working perfect for me.

dodi
12th February 2007, 09:55
http://www.mach1.ws/showthread.php?p=183671#post183671

working perfect for me.

yes with new plugin 1.5.3 working au for tps

SLAman
12th February 2007, 12:43
yes with new plugin 1.5.3 working au for tps
...and with new plugin S2emu1.2.6.1
http://www.zshare.net/download/s2emu-tps_au-zip.html